Radiologic Technologists

An individual who is trained and qualified in the art and science of both ionizing and non-ionizing radiation for the purposes of diagnostic medical imaging, interventional procedures and therapeutic treatment. *




Masiely Abreu RVT
Mrs. Stacie Accornero RDMS, RVT
George Akinian
Mrs. Miriam Alicea
Kyle Alsberry SR.
Steven Amato
Silva Arian
Trina Armstrong RDMS
Mr. Daniel Arthur ARDMS
Mohammed Aziz
Naira Bagdasarian RDMS, RVT, RDCS
Mr. Davit Bakhchinyan RDMS/RVT
Gina Baldina ARDMS
Rita Baneviciene
Jennifer Barker BA,BS,RT(R), RDMS
Kathleen Barnes
Mrs. Ruth Battle RDCS,RVT,RDMS
Angela Bazemore Quaye RVT,RDMS,MHS
Laurie Beauregard
Janis Beeson RDMS
Dr. Aqulis Bell
Mr. Michael Bentley RDMS
Mrs. Jamie Bieberle RT
Mr. Henry Biskup RDMS, RVT, RDCS
Ms. Siara Blackwood RDMS, RVT
Mr. Vitaly Blatnoy MD
Ginamarie Bloomquist RDMS, RVT
Frederick Blum RDMS, AB
Sherry Boaz RT(R), RDMS
Karen Bonham
Jessica Borden-Elfner RDMS
Lisa Boucher
Mrs. Yvette Boudoin ARDMS
Mr. Joe Bradshaw RT,RVT,RDMS
Diana Brigham
Andrew Broadfoot
Mr. Gene Brown
Susan Brown ARDMS
Ms. Michele Bureau RDMS
Aljon Bushati
Mrs. Lynn Butler RDMS
Maria Caceres RDMS(AB)
Michael Carlin ARDMS
Leah Carroll RDMS
Mrs. Marian Catlin RDMS, RVT
Lissette Chevere Hernandez
Prajna Chopra MD, RDMS
Cathleen Ciuba RDMS
Ms. Joy Clay RDMS
Ms. Christina Coffie RDMS
Ms. Veronica Collingwood ARDMS
Kelly Cook RT,CT,RDMS
Mr. Derek Cox ARRT ( R ) , ARDMS
Mr. James Crawford RDMS
Rosanne Crider
Edward Crooks RDMS, RDCS, RVT
Guadalupe Cruz
Mr. Mark Curatolo
Miss Tamara Cutler RDMS
Kendra Czigany RDMS, RVT
Mrs. Elianora Danielian ARDMS
Amy Davis RDMS 81478
Elvira Davis-Viloria ARDMS,RVT,RDCS
Ranae Davison RDMS
Ms. Eva Decker
Mr. John Delp RT
Maura Demarco
Nancy Demars
Ms. Teresa Diaz
Sandy Dimanche RDMS
Doris Domingue ARDMS
Mrs. Vicki Dorning RDMS RVT RDCS RT(R)
Georges Douyon
Mrs. Maria Dragos ARDMS
Virginia Drake RVT, RT, LVN
Charles Dunner
Donald Dyer
Julianna Ebert ARDMS
Jenine Ellis RDMS
Lin Elsasser
Ms. Annmarie Fasano RDMS
Dr. Jorge Fernandez MD
Mr. Jeff Fordham ARDMS
Javier Forte RDMS
Miss Terri Foy RDCS, RCS
Lisa Franke RDMS
Mrs. Cynthia Franklin RDMS
Marcella George
Mr. Duver Giraldo ARDMS
Ms. Noema Gonzalez RT (R) (CT)
Robert Goyette
Jennifer Grey
Mr. Chad Hall RDMS,RDCS,RVT
Tamara Hamadneh RDMS
Aimee Hardy
Hasmik Harutyunyan RDMS,RDCS,RVT
Lynda Head RT, RDMS, RVS
Ms. Cristina Hernandez
Mrs. Gina Herrera
Mrs. Karen Herring RDMS (AB) (BR)
Mrs. Katrina Hickel RT (R) (M)
Kelli Hollingsworth RDMS
Mrs. Amy Hollins RDMS
Tani Honea RDMS (OB)
Sherri Hooker BS, RDMS
Ms. Amanda Hooper RDMS
Sandra Houston
Lisa Howard ARDMS
Ms. Margaret Hubbard RDMS
Leslie Hutchins RDMS
Ms. Elizabeth Ikon RDMS
Ms. Sarelyn Jackson
Ilija Janevski RDCS, RVT
Daphney Jean ULTRASOUND TECH
Taleasha Jerde
Yara Jimenez
Roberto Jurado Iglesias ARDMS
Diane Kalkman RT(R)
Miss Kerry Karhuse RDMS, RVT
Mr. David Kehler
Mr. Jacob Kemper RDMS (AB)
Kathleen Kerrigan RDMS
Ms. Dorian Knight LPN RVT
Mr. Michael Kop RDMS
Roza Kostecki
Linda Larson RT (R)(M)(BD)
Rebecca Larson
Jamie Laster RCS
Mark Lawson
Karen Lewis RDMS
Mr. Jing Li
Rachael Linneman
Roxann Locklear ARDMS
Michael Longenecker
Ms. Ofelia Loo RDMS, RDCS
Mr. Paul Luopa RDMS
Susie Machado Lopez RDMS
Carol Maclean RDMS,(AB/OB) RVT(VT)
Ravindra Malapur MBBS,DGO,MD,ARDMS
Ms. Jamie Marbut ARDMS
Mrs. Alice Martin RDMS, RVT
Joseph Matthews RDCS, RVT, RDMS, RPH
Ledeanna Mccoy ARDMS
Markus Mckenzie
Mrs. Yelitza Melero Rosa TR
Courtney Mercer BSRT RDMS
Mark Merritt RDMS
Dorothy Michel ARDMS
Mrs. Susan Miles RDMS
Miss Lara Miller RDMS, RVT, RDCS
Tonya Miller RDMS
Mrs. Karen Miller-Han RDMS
Stephen Mode RDCS
Mrs. Kimberlie Moore RDMS
Mr. Mark Morris RDMS, RVT
Mr. Richard Mortenson RT
Ms. Sharene Neri RDMS RVT RDCS RT
Mr. Christopher Newman I RT(S)
William Niebauer
Mrs. Janet O'brien R PA
Mrs. Donna Olenik ARDMS
Mrs. Kimberley Oliver ARDM, RVT
Leah Olson
Ms. Tamunomiebaka Opuiyo RDMS, CPHT
Elizabeth Ostoja RDMS
Angel Padilla VT
Bhavna Patel
Dilip Patel ARDMS (RDMS, RVT)
Pinal Patel SONOGRAPHER
Mrs. Kimberly Pavlack RDMS
Ms. Jamie Pavlat ARDMS
Mrs. Sandra Peins RDMS
Barbara Perez AS
Ms. Carol Perisho
Ms. Jessaca Peterson ARDMS
Chelsea Petty RDMS, RVT, RDCS
J Phillips RDMS
Theresa Porcarelli RDMS, RVT, RDCS
Mr. Hector Portuondo BS, BA, RDCS, RVT
Terry Puchalla RDMS
Marjorie Quevedo RDCS, RVT, RDMS
Nichole Quist
Mrs. Judy Raeth RDMS
Mr. Roberson Raymond RT, RDMS
Martin Resnik
Krista Rice
Sara Riley RDMS
Avery Ritchie ARDMS
Carmen Rivera
Ms. Aldyth Roach
Mrs. Lynda Roberts
Misty Roberts ARDMS,RVT
Sarah Robinson RDMS
Ladella Robles RDMS
Mario Rodriguez RMDS
Moraima Roman Teissonniere
Mrs. Mohtaram Roshanian RDMS (AB OB)
Whitney Ruiz RDMS
Mary Rule BSRT, RDMS
Javier Salcido RDMS RVTG
Mrs. Maria Sanchez RDMS
Mrs. Maira Santiago RDMS
Mrs. Adrienne Sato ARDMS
Mrs. Lucinda Seaver RT (R),RDMS,RDCS,RVT
Mrs. Heera Sekhawat ARDMS
Mr. Sean Shick SONOGRAPHER
Mrs. Catherine Simpson RDMS
Mr. Winston Singh RDMS, RVT, RDCS
Heather Skufca
Sandra Smith ARDMS
Tara Snelson ARDMS
Misty Sockman RDMS, RT
Yalitza Soto Soto
Cathy Stanley RDMS
Kelsey Starley
Davina Starling
Clint Stevens RDMS, RVT, RT(R)
Julia Stevens
Mrs. Bonnie Stites ARDMS
Ms. Carrie Stoffer RDMS,RVT,RDCS
Amanda Stpierre
Rose Stromila
Mrs. Tanya Sumoski RDMS
Mr. Nigal Surfian ARDMS
Komal Suryawala RDMS
Kelly Sweeney RDCS
Miss Mary Szymborski RDMS
Mrs. Elisa Talwar RT, RDMS
Vanessa Taylor
Dr. Andrew Thompson RDMS,MD
Ms. Zulma Torres RDMS,RVT
Ms. Theresa Trebilcock RDMS, RDCS
Bruce Tripoli
Ms. Johanna Vanrijsewijk RDMS
Jan Viken RDMS
Sandrea Voeller RDMS
Ms. Maria Vullo RDMS
Melissa Wagner RDMS
Makeba Waller
Carol Walters
Adrielyn Watts RDMS
Tiffany West RT (S) (ARRT)
Ms. Tracey Wheatley RDMS,RVT,RDCS
Dennis Whitsell RT
Miss Thomas Whorton RT(R), RDMS
Amber Wilhite RDCS
Ms. Mechelle Williams RDMS
Jimmy Wimer
Mrs. Dionne Winter RDMS
Mr. John Wolfe
Mr. Charles Wooddell RDMS
Amber Yound
Ms. Farideh Zargaraff ULTRASOUND TECHNICIA
Hua Zheng MD
Xinping Zhu RDMS

*

**