Day Training/Habilitation Specialists

*

Specialization:

Individuals experienced or trained in working with developmentally disabled individuals who need assistance in acquiring and maintaining life skills that enable them to cope more effectively with the demands of independent living. **




George Akers
Mrs. Lyndsiey Allen LPN
Leticia Asia
Bethany Baca
Meredith Barton
Charlotte Beaty LPCC
Blanca Beltran
Mrs. Kathryn Bernath MS ED
Mrs. Shirley Blanchard COTA/L
Mr. Leroy Bradford PTA
Mrs. Virginia Bratcher MS ED
Lashonda Brown
Gail Buis
Racheal Bundor CEO
Dranette Burke
Michael Burke JR.
Jessica Burns
Alma Calvillo
Nancy Careskey
Christine Carroll
Joshua Carroll
Mrs. Kezziah Casias Green
Mrs. Brenda Cox II HABILITATION SPECIAL
Julia Cummings
Race Cunningham MA
Mrs. Karen Cyr
Laura Del Vecchio
Brandelin Duke
Ms. Colleen Durant
Fred Edwards Iii
Anacorita Ellisor FNP
Mrs. Ellen Everest BSBA
Mrs. Theresa Fish LPN
Aileen Flores OT
Ms. Carol Ford Shintani RN
Sandra Freeman
Vicki Freeman
Mr. Troy Furman LVN
Amanda Gallant RN
Carol Gershel RN
Alexa Glick
Mr. Robinson Graciano
Milka Granic
Mrs. Constance Grant I COTA
Miss Beth-Ann Green-Stoltzner AAS COTA
Mrs. Hope Gulker MA MSW
Vincent Hall
Mrs. Kimberly Houser
Ms. Cathy Jerome MS ED
Michelle Joe
Lester Jones JR.
Zena Kimbrell
Miss Olivia Klein
James Kuhn
Mrs. Julie Lamb
Annette Lane
Debra Lang
Willa Lanier
Esther Lenzy LVM
Daniel Lewis
Ms. Sara Mahmud LPN
Kelsey Maxwell
Mrs. Lindsey Mcdonald
Amanda Mcfarland LPN
Ms. Sharon Minor MS, DSIII
Margaret Monteith
Mr. Dale Moore OT
Ms. Robin Moore
Ms. Beverly Morin
Askia Muhammad
Nandi Muhammad
Eula Murch
Ms. Catherine Ndirangu RN
Ada Ndukwe LPA
Thao Jessica Nguyen RN
Ms. Olivea Nicholson
Ms. Cora Nickel OT
Ms. Anna Nji
Nathan Norris
Karey Northington RN
Mr. Theophilus Olapinsin RN
Iyabo Oyeniya PT
Deborah Palmentera LPN
Ms. Tamara Powers
Lawerence Raye
Kiersten Sanders BS ELEMENTARY EDUCAT
Christine Santos
Stephanie Sare
Mrs. Stephanie Seaver
Laconda Sesson RN
Rachel Shotts
Mrs. Debbie Smith
Savannah Stone
Ms. Bonita Street PTA
Mr. Aaron Taylor
Deborah Thomas
Annette Ukena
Mr. Anietie Utin MASTER
Xavier Vera-Adrianzen
Mrs. Judith Waldroup MASTERS IN EDUCATION
Ms. Rozlane Wells
Rebecca Wickenheiser
Belinda Winn
Kristine Wullenweber
Sandy Zesati
Jonathon Ziel
Mr. William Zonts PTA

*

**