Health Educators

*

Specialization:

Health educators work in a variety of settings providing education to individuals or groups of individuals on healthy behaviors, wellness, and health-related topics with the goal of preventing diseases and health problems. Health educators generally require a bachelor's degree and may receive additional training, such as through mentoring, internships, or volunteer work. **




Denisse Abdo RD
Alias Abraham COTA
Ms. Maribel Acosta OTA
Bailey Adams LAT
Mrs. Omotola Adebayo NP
Dr. Ayotunde Adekoya PHARMD
Maria Alamo BHE
Miss Anna May Alarcon RPT
Miss Jessica Alava
Dr. Jay Albrecht PHD
Mr. Aaron Alexander LMT
Ms. Barbara Alexander MA SAS
Gerron Alexander
Dr. Rustom Ali PHD
Ms. Stephanie Alston RN
Mrs. Amarilys Alvarez Otero BSHE
Edith Anadu PHD,CHES, CDE
Melissa Anderson
Mrs. Donna Andris PT
Mr. Gary Anello RN,, CDE
Michael Anselmo MD
Kayla Anthony
Mrs. Linda Arce Abello M A
Anique Archer
Adam Armstrong PTA
Dr. Kristen Arnold BS, PHARM D, CDE
Ms. Elizabeth Aronova
Jennifer Artioli ATC,LAT
Darius Auguletto
Mrs. Tiffany Austin COTA
Mr. Massie Avant JR. RS
Ms. Kristine Avery RN, BSN, LCCE, FACCE
Lorena Avila COTA
Parviz Ayrempour
Prof. Biagio Azzarelli MD
Chava Babayoff
Mrs. Genevieve Bagley MS ED
Mrs. Melody Bailey COTA
Zyishia Bailey
Diana Bailey-Tuder CMT
John Baldwin MD
Reynaldo Baltazar
Mrs. Yanna Bangiyev
Mr. Aaron Barber ATC
Theresa Barcus LAP, DOM, MOA
Dr. John Bartlett MD
Mrs. Shannon Bass CPD
Cherryl Baumer
Christine Behrens CHHC
Yusmaris Beltran MS
Dr. William Belville MD
Anne Bentley
Mrs. Una Berry MS SPECIAL EDUCATION
Sandra Beyer OT
Meri Jo Bierig HEALTH EDUCATOR
Rex Billings
Tina Billings
William Bisordi MD
Brittany Black
Ms. Sharla Black BS, LMT
Deborah Blanton MD
Hayden Blessing
Ernest Blitch COTA/L
Ms. Avon Boddin SPECIAL EDUCATION
Mrs. Sara Bodem PHYSICAL THERAPIST
Jessica Boisvert Meyer
Lisa Bologna OTR/L
David Bomgaars MD
Mrs. Brenda Boysell COTA/L
Ms. Harriet Brady TEACHER
Mrs. Stacy Braverman
Mrs. Gomel Breedlove LMSW
Alexandra Breit DPT
Mrs. Emily Breitbarth LMT, LAT, ATC
Charles Bridges IV
Ms. Lisa Brizan MS
Ashley Brock
Wendy Broekema MS, RYT
Miss Amy Brown LMT, PTA, CSCS
Christopher Brown BS
Mrs. Nancy Brown RN, CLC
Paul Brown MD
Dr. William Brown
Sarah Brown (Dauphinais) MS E
Karla Bruntzel
Mrs. Jacqueline Bryan BA, RN, MS, CHC, WHE
Ms. Karen Bucklin
Glynnis Budde OTR/L
Grace Budde OTR/L
Aprile Bufano
Jennifer Bullock RN, FNP
Cynthia Burger-Magee
Mr. James Buriak ATC
Dr. Daniel Burkhoff MD PHD
Susan Busch RN, LCCE, CD(DONA)
Takara Butler RN
Susan Butti
Mr. Manuel Cabezas HHP
Amanda Callaway RN
Zilkya Camacho MPH, BHE
Aileen Camejo
Mrs. Kristy Campbell IECE
Maureen Canaria OTR
Mark Cannon MA
Marcela Carazo
Nancy Carey OTR/L
Mrs. Teresa Caridi MSED
Stephanie Carlson MS ED
Charles Carpenter
Suzanne Carrarini OTR
Larry Carrillo
Yasmina Carroll CNA
Denette Carte MS, LAT, ATC
Ms. Deborah Cartee RDH, MS
Dalia Catalan
Angela Cedeno MD
Maria Celis CHILDBIRTH EDUCATOR
Mrs. Barbie Cervoni RD, CDE
Mr. Karl Chambers LMT / NMT
Nikko Chamopoulos CFT
Dr. Bart Chapman MD
Vicki Chase
Misty Chastain LAT, ATC
Mingyi Chen MD
Mrs. Wen-Ling Chen PT
Kay Cherian PT, MPT, CERT MDT
Dr. Sally Chevalier DVM
Mrs. Catherine Chincola RD,LDN,CDE
Gwendolyn Chisholm
Maria Christoforou COTA
Dr. Oliver Chu OMD, LAC
Dana Churness CLC, CPM, CD(DONA)
Ms. Helaina Ciaramella
Mrs. Darcy Cicconetti RNC, IBCLC, RLC
Ms. Jennifer Clark MPH, CHES
Matthew Clockel
Kathleen Coe MA, SDA
Rhonda Cohen
Karen Cole RN
Kimberly Collard OTR/L
Nancy Collins MS ED
Amber Conover
Mrs. Lauren Conti
Ms. Lawanda Cooke CD-B/P
Mr. Charles Cooper JR. MAC, LMT RPP
Mr. Jose Corniel MASTERS SPECIAL ED
Mrs. Lynette Costello OTR
Jordan Coulon
Tracey Covassin
Ms. Claudia Cox RN, WCC, CDFS
Judy Cox MA
Mrs. Dori Cranmore RN
Ms. Elizabeth Crawford PHYSICAL THERAPIST
Scott Cronin PTA
Rachel Crosland
Ora Mayana Crutcher
Yadira Cruz
Mrs. Karon Culp AAHCC, CD(DONA), CLC
Prof. Susan Cuoccio MSED
Ms. Maria Curcio CDE
Mr. Gerald Curlee COTA
Denise Curtin RN
Mrs. Rebecca Cushing RD CD
Tanya Cusumano MA
Jennifer D'agostino OTR/L
Ms. Karen Dame CHC
Brenda Daniel RN
Mr. Micheal Daniels
Mr. Lucas Dargo ATC
Ms. Tracy Darjean
Jennifer Darwin LVN, CD
Mrs. Ellen Davey
Karen Davidson
Mrs. Carrie Davis RN BSN CDE
Doris Davis PTA
Steve Davis RYT, LMT, NCTMB
Laura Dawson MAOM, DIPLAC
Mrs. Shajuana Day PA
Mrs. Isela De Baca CHES
Mrs. Narcisa De Leon-Almonte
Mrs. Annette Degironimo-Tennyson OTR/L
Desta Dejene
Mrs. Gloria Dennison RN
Mrs. Bettina Denson
Leslie Dent MA, LAT, ATC
Grace Derocha RD, CDE
Jennifer Derossi-Dacosta RN,CDE,CDOE
Jesus Diaz JR. HEARING AID SPECIALI
Ms. Ysmaray Diaz LMT
Dr. Bruce Dichter MD
Diane Dickens-Rogers REGISTERED NURSES RN
Ms. Jennifer Dimarco SPED
Karen Dimarco RN
Debra Dipalmo
Erica Dodds
Kari Donley LVN
Christine Dorman CD(DONA), HBCE
Ms. Fani Dourakis MSED
Marie Dow MSED
Diana Drain
Darrel Dryden LAT, ATC, CSCS, FMS1
Meagan Dube
Evelyn Dudziec
Colleen Duncan
Donna Duncan CHILDBIRTH EDUCATOR
Marcie Durall COTA
Cheryl Duval RN, HEALTH EDUCATOR
David Dyer RRW
Marina Dzhurayeva
Wendy Edgin
Garrick Edwards AT,C
Sarah Edwards
Jaafar El Annan MD
Ms. Jennifer Eldridge Houser CHES
Mercedes Ellis MSCED
Ms. Harriett Emanuel-Boone TEACHER
Lauren Erickson
Tammi Erlbacher ATC
Sherri Estes CPS
Judith Evans
Vanessa Evans MS ED
Mrs. Katherine Everett MA
Mrs. Cicely Everson CNPM, MH
Faisa Farole LICENSE MIDWIFE
Frances Fasullo
Edna Favela RD, CDE
Mr. Farzin Feiz MT
Mrs. Bonita Ferguson I DPSC
Mrs. Alison Fernandez MSED
Mrs. Ashley Ferreira COTA/L
Eliana Ferreira
Mrs. Laurie Fiechter
Vanesa Figueroa
Karen Fogel
Libby Forrester RN, IBCLC, CD(DONA)
Jennifer Forzono MSED
Tanesia Francis Bowers COTA
Sharita Francis-Williams REGISTERED NURSE
Nereyda Franco MCHES
Mrs. Amanda Franks COTA/L
Monica Frazier
Ms. Rivka Freeman RPH
Mrs. Jane Frieler I RN
Tony Froeschle EDUCATIONAL DIAG
Ms. Gianna Fuccio MA
Martha Fuhrman RN
Julie Gaffaney RN
Ms. Claudia Gallardo
Dr. Daniel Ganea MD
Ms. Inna Gankina
Mrs. Rodshenna Ganzy MA HPT LPC
Mr. Jesse Garcia MSED
Miriam Garcia
Claudia Garcia Sanchez
Ms. Teddy Gardner MED, PCC, WHE
Susan Garguiolo LMT
Roxana Gates LCSW
Ms. Manuela Gattasse
Dr. Willard Gaylin MD
Margarita Gendelman MS, OTR/L
Mrs. Theresa George RN
Mrs. Alina Gershenson MS,ED,SPED
Mrs. Regina Getchell Sevey
Angleshier Gibbs COTA/L
Anna Gibson RN
Salome Gibson
Millicent Gillespie
Ms. Roslyn Giniger MS
Jeffrey Giovannucci ATC, LAT
Karey Glaviano NMT
Julie Gleason AA
Ms. Barbara Goldman CO
Carole Goldstein
Adrian Gomez CATC I
Rosanna Gomez I
Dr. Boas Gonen MD
Mrs. Kerensa Gordon LMSW
Tiffany Gota
Megan Gottsleben ACSM EP-C
Dr. Bruce Gould MD
Lois Gould EI DS
Gloria Goulding LMT
Gloria Goyco
Mr. Robert Granger III MPH, CHES
Ms. Kathryn Gray RN, CPNP-PC
Mrs. Krista Gray PT
Sarah Green
Dawn Greenwald
Noreen Grzelak Volez MED SPE ED
Lindsay Guinall
Ryan Guthrie COTA/L
Ms. Elizabeth Hage PT
Dr. J Haggard NMD
Mrs. Tatsiana Haiduk
Dr. Theresa Hall MD
Henrick Hamberg
Renee Hamilton-Beckford
Shonita Hampton-Banks RN
Christy Hankins EIS
Amanda Hansen CERTIFICATE
Heather Hargett
Yvette Harper RDH
Sandy Harrel PTA
Janet Harris
Sandra Hart
Dr. Pamela Haskin MD
Allison Hatch CBE
Christina Haupt MS, ATC
Verbena Haynes
Amanda Hazen OTR/L
Mrs. Vergia Headspeth-Randolph
Hadley Heater
Kimberly Heaton RN
Ms. Candy Hecht COTA/L
Walter Heimann MD
Dr. Martha Helliesen PHD, LSM
Marni Henderson BS
Ms. Vanessa Hendley NTP, LMT
Ms. Angela Henning PT
Krista Henrich
Miss Glorinda Henry
Ms. Lorraine Hernandez MS, CHES
Sarah Herrick
Alison Herzog-Szeli
Lenwood Hicks
Dave Hieb ATC/R
Dr. Joy Higa PHARMD
Kristen Higgins
Susan High
Mrs. Marilyn Hildreth RN, IBCLC, ICCE, CD
Dr. James Hill MD
Ms. Tammara Hill
Kimberly Hill-Barrow MPH, CHES, RHED
Vanessa Holland AAHCC
Ms. Lauren Holmes MS, RD, LD, CHES
Tammi Holmes
Simone Honesty
Thara Hudson
William Hughes
Ms. Theresa Huk-Vallarino OTR/L
Emily Hullet
Khrystal Humble BA
Mrs. Doretha Hunter
Jessica Hunter CD(DONA)
Dr. Duane Hutson MD
Ms. Monica Iammatteo
Dana Ihrig MASSAGE THERAPIST
Corey Jackson
Dewayne Jackson PERSONAL TRAINER
Evans Jackson
Mrs. Jessica Jackson ATC
Rhonda Jackson TEACHER
Mrs. Rishona Jackson MS ED
Tawanna Jackson
Desha Jacobs RN, CDE
Mrs. Suguna Jaikumar FNP
John Paul James PHD, ICCDP
Sarah Jameson RN, FCP
Ms. Lovelyne Jean NURSE PRACTITIONER
Ms. Mary Jenn CMT, MBLEX
Clyde Jetter
Miss Lisnette Jimenez MPHE
Zarina Jiwa RN
Ms. Carroll Johnson ATC/L
Mrs. Courtlan Johnson LPTA
Kelly Johnson ATC
Dr. Victor Jolgren MD
Candace Jordan OTR
Ms. Patria Joseph
Sandra Judy
Keith Justice
Dr. Elliott Kagan MD
Marissa Kalkman MS, MCHES
Dr. Thomas Kaminski ATC
Mrs. Edith Karpf MSED
Chana Katz MS
Michael Keenan OWNER, KMFITNESS
Mrs. Cathyann Kelly
Brett Kerin LMP
Valerie Kerste RN
Sarah Kessar
Mr. Lateef Khursheed
Ashley Kim
Cynthia King
London King HHC
Scott Kingsbury ORTHOPEDIC THERAPIST
Dr. Lewis Kinkead MD
Idonna Kirkland
Stacy Kizziah
Kathleen Kleier
Dean Kleinschmidt ATC
Mrs. Stella Kleynberg MS
Regina Knox MPH, CHES
Mrs. Holly Knudson FDN, CMTA, HHC
Mrs. Christie Koch PTA
Mr. Tony Kochuparambil OTR/L
Deborah Kohler COTA
Ms. Kristin Kohs CMT, HE
Mrs. Chelsea Kolarik COTA/L
Christine Konior
Mrs. Yette Kornbluth
Hannah Koroma-Bernard
Sara Kramer
Ms. Lauren Kubasek COTA/L
Judith Kuber
Ashley Kulesz MS SPECIAL ED
Augustina Kwafo-Baidoo
Mrs. Marie Labbe OTR
Ms. Lois Lafayette MA
Sarah Lahti LMT, BCTMB
Kalaiselvi Lakshmanan OCCUPATIONAL THERAPY
Lynn Lanza MS RD, CDE
Alejandra Lara ESMHL, EAGALA ES
Sandra Lara
Patti Larson PATTI LARSON
Dr. Willoughby Lathem MD
Ms. Mary Lavelle RN
Mrs. Arlena Lawrence
Mrs. Jamie Lawson RN, CDE
Joan Lazar
Dr. Charlotte Lee MD
Dr. John Lee MD
Ora Lee
Sun Joo Lee
Ms. Jaime Legault
Claire Legerme MSED
Antoinette Leonard-Jean Charles CD, LCCE
Danielle Leroy
Ms. Cherie Leseur BENEFIT SPECIALIST
Myisha Leverett CERTIFIED DOULA
Dr. Phyllis Levine MD
Alison Levy ATC
Mrs. Rebecca Levy SPECIAL ED, MS
Mr. Robert Lewis
Amanda Lewton MA
Mrs. Lara Lezrine LMT
Mrs. Monica Lichi
Mrs. Fredrica Lieberstein OTR/L
Dr. Mike Lin MD
Dr. Scott Lindsay DPM
Dr. Charles Lipman MD
Ms. Joanna Lipuma
Dr. Jorge Litvak
Ms. Riverne Logan MS
Dr. Charles Loh MD
Ms. Jennifer Loman CPT
Dr. Christopher Lopez PHARMD, BCACP, CDE
Lesli Lopez LMT
Kristin Louise
Marcia Lynch MSED
Moira Lynn PA-C, FNP
Nikita Mack
Lisa Madden
Mrs. Gina Madison RD
William Magdaleno
Dr. Prem Maheshwari PHD
Farzana Mallick
Mrs. Izabella Marchuk SE ABA
Arima Marder ADMIN
Mrs. Blima Margolis MS ED
Anna Mariano LMT
April Marlatt ATC
Susan Marshall GCFP
Mrs. Teresa Marshall CD(DONA), PCD(DONA)
Erin Martin MS, PT
Miss Renate Martin LMT
Theresa Martin Snyder
Angelica Martinez MFTT
Miss Carmen Martinez OTR
Ms. Maria Martinez PHYSICAL THERAPIST
Leslie Mateus LMT
Christopher Matha PT
Ms. Lilian Matos Rojas SI (MSED)
Mrs. Jessica Matula ATC, OEC TECHNICIAN
Dr. Robert Mcalister PHD, OTR/L
Paul Mccain MD
Whitney Mccammon
Angela Mcconnell CMT
Kerri Mcconnon
Brenda Mccullen-Moeske
Mrs. Mary Mcculley RN CDE
Kendra Mcdonald PTA
Barbara Mcentee CRC; LVN
Jean Mcentyre TVI, O&M, SP ED
Martin Mcginty LAT, ATC
Mrs. Michelle Mcqueeney OTR/L
Mr. Shawn Mcqueeney OTR/L
Mariola Meacci MS
Doug Means MA, ATC
Patricia Mekamkwe
Mrs. Diane Mendez
Ms. Angelie Mendez Fernandez PTA, BHE
Mildred Mendez Monges MSED
Ruth Mercado
Kierstin Mergens LAT, ATC
Ronda Merryman-Valiyi MSN, RN, CDE
Mrs. Lisa Meyer-Jones RN IBCLC CLE LCCE
Karen Meyers-Njenga MSED
Gabriella Mezzettone
Ms. Marian Michaels MARIAN MICHAELS
Barbara Miller
Ms. Bonnie Miller RN BSN
Jilleanne Miller
Mrs. Julie Miller RN
Lisa Miller
Mrs. Nancy Millice
Mr. Darren Mills ND, LMT, CPT
Ms. Kathryn Mills MS, LMT
Ms. Susan Mills MPH, RD, CHES
Elizabeth Milton
Sue Minturn RN, CDE
Jodi Miranda CLE
Ms. Kristen Mitchell
Lisa Mitchell PTA
Mrs. Stacie Mitchell PTA
Dennis Mock PHARMACIST, RPH
Frayda Modes MS
Dr. Perry Molinoff MD
Terence Monkou RN
Miss Shanel Monrose MS
Dawn Montelion Scribner MS, RD, CDE
John Montgomerie M D
Mrs. Hasmik Mooradian PT, MA
Ms. Stephanie Moore
Mr. Stewart Morales
Miss Vicky Morales RD, LDN, CDE
Tonya Morris REGISTERED NURSE
Mrs. Mary Mosher-Stathes LSLS CERT AVT
Katie Motz CHHC
Mrs. Donna Mullins RN, CNS
Mary Munday RN
Mrs. Kimberly Musicante OT
Masahiko Nakazawa LAT
Mr. Andile Ndlela CHES
Nicole Nelson
Tamara Neubauer-Gold LMT
Kelly Newell RDH/CHE
David Nguyen BSDH, EPDH
Miss Sarah Nichols COTA
Patricia Nickols RMA
Mr. Richard Nierle JR. OTA
Nady Nieves
Kcenia Nisanov
Nicholas Norchi
Tracy Northam
Mrs. Denise O'brien MS SP ED
Janet O'brien OTR
Mrs. Sharon O'krepkie MS/OTR
Jeana Oberg CLE
Ms. Isabel Ochoa SPECIAL EDUCATION
Annette Oechsle RN, BSN
Akintola Olagbemiro
Dr. Michael Oldstone MD
Dr. Nina Ollikainen
Jessica Olshesky CHES
Shira Oppenheim
Elizabeth Ordaz-Valenzuela CBE
Mr. Luis Ortiz MSED
Victoria Osborne
Emma Osmanski OTR/L
Stacey Ozias DPT
Rebecca Pacailler PT, DPT
Ms. Felicia Padilla
Mr. Ramon Padilla PT
Jessica Page COTA/L
Shawn Page
Dr. Annamarie Pamphilis RDH, ND
Mrs. Geeta Parab OT
Cooper Paradise Foulke LMT
Summera Parco PTA
Christina Parente
Miss Danielle Parretti ATC
Sheila Pearson
Jessica Pelayo
Mrs. Jennifer Pergament MSED
Alyssa Perry NBCMT, CLT
Amy Peterson FCP, RDMS
Shawn Pham PTA
Thomas Grexa Phillips
Marc Pieroni
Geraldine Pierre RD, CDE
Damian Plues RD, CDE
Debra Poggi RN, HEALTH EDUCATOR
Ms. Urenena Polk RN, BSN
Mark Poolman
Lynn Poschmann
Barry Potoker
Kelly Potter MED
Cemiaji Powell
Amy Pratt
Nancy Presser LMP
Dr. Richard Price SR. MD
Ms. Teresa Principe MED
Lisa Proulx
Mrs. Karen Pryor PHYSICAL THERAPY A
Dean Puckett
Henry Pulido
Melissa Puterio
Mr. Trung Quach AT
Mrs. Kimberly Quarles RN, MSN-ED
Carmen Quezada MS
Jonda Quintero
Darryl Radford SR. REVEREND
Dr. Ronald Ragland MD
Angela Rahm CNHP, CHHC
Ana Ramos TEACHER
Amy Rankine RN
Kathleen Redican
Patty Reid RN
Catherine Reilly RN, FCPI
Charles Reisdorf RN, CDE
Karen Reisdorf RYT, BS
Mrs. April Rhodes Cray
Dr. Benjamin Rice MD
Dr. Darielle Richards PHD
Janet Richards BS,MS,LMT,MMP
Cynthia Richardson RN, HEALTH EDUCATOR
Norman Richmond
Kathy Ristau
Mr. Todd Ritter
Mrs. Adela Rivera RD
Ms. Elba Rivera MS EDUCATION
Mrs. Mary Rivera OTR/L
Reinier Rodriguez
Mrs. Therese Rodriguez RN CFCP
Mr. James Rogers I
Jodi Rogers COTA
Mrs. Maypu Roig
Amber Rolls ATC
Mrs. Maria Roman Carlo LICENSED
Ana Romano
Mrs. Jennifer Ronca MS ED
Dr. Gary Rose MD
Dr. Jerry Rosenbaum MD
Mary Ellen Rosenfeld
Dr. Michael Rosenfeld MD
Dr. Margaret Ross MD, PHD
Mrs. Joann Rowan MED, LPCA
Marie Roy Licin
Danielle Royce
Zoraida Ruiz PROFESSOR
Mary Russell
Jennifer Russo RN
Shane Ryan
Tracy Ryan
Dr. Alda Sainfort MD, PGDA, MT
Lisa Sanborn
Juliet Sarkodie MSED
Ms. Gillian Saunders CHES
Mrs. Savitri Savitrifrizzell LMT
Robert Saxton LMP
Ms. Nicole Scala
Sandi Scarangella MA, RD, CHES
Kimberly Scheier
Wayne Scheler MS ATC
Marie Schreiber
Donna Schulz
Ms. Sara Schumacher LMT
Mrs. Deborah Schweifel
Kimberly Scott COTA
Dr. Nickole Scott PHD
Alberta Scruggs LD / RD
Pamela Segero CHES
Ms. Arycelis Segura MA, CHES, CLC, CDE
Steven Seligman
Shawnna Sellers LMT
Mrs. Menchi Serina RN, CERTIFIED HEALTH
Prof. Mary Servey RN,MSN, MSA,B-C
Amy Shackelford
Keiko Shari SPECIAL EDUCATION
Mr. Tabari Shavers CMT
Mr. Richard Shaw CAMFT
Dr. Artie Shelton MD
Nadine Shienji
Sara Shively ATC
Y Sierra-Caguenas
Ms. Christy Silber MS SPECIAL ED
Keila Silva
Wanda Silva
Michele Silvus LMT
Mrs. Leah Simkowitz MSED
Glendora Singleton
Kandi Singleton RN, HEALTH EDUCATOR
Jeff Sirvatka
Aubrey Slabbert HCHI HCHD
Danielle Slauenwhite
Alexander Sluyter
Mrs. Anita Smith MED, CHES
Mrs. Denise Smith BS, LCCE, FACCE
Misty Smith CHES, MA
Samantha Smith
Katherine Snyder LD, RD, CDE
Catherine So
Mr. Aric Spencer LMP
Melissa Sperry RNC BSN
Dr. Richard St Onge PHD
Sofia Starayeva
Denise Stevens
Mrs. Ruby Stevenson TEACHER
Mr. Louis Stewart BLS
Victoria Stewart CMT
Elizabeth Stinchcomb
Theresa Stines RN
Dr. Colleen Stoll MD
Mrs. Lisa Stone OTR/L
Mr. Matthew Stone LMT
Wendy Stone
Dr. Ronald Stoney MD
Dr. Ronald Strebel MD
Susan Styles RN
Rachel Sudran
Ms. Gina Sullivan CADC II
Robert Sullivan ATC
Ellen Summers RN
Ms. Jane Summers
Jason Sumsion MSPT
Mrs. Jennifer Swenson-Hove RN
Mrs. Margaretann Takac LPN
Karen Takayama
Marlin Taylor COTA
Ms. Shanise Taylor LPN
Madeline Teixeira MS, ED
Ms. Danuvia Tejada MS ED
Katie Terry CLD
Ms. Katia Tetelbaum SPECIAL ED
Annie Thoe LMP, GCFP
Dr. Evelyan Thomas MD
Kendra Tice RN, MSN
Mrs. Bella Tichkova MSED
Mr. Shiang Tien MS SP ED
Susan Tietjen RN, IBCLC
Ms. Maria Tirado
Ms. Anastasia Tomassi CMT
Ms. Linda Tovaas RN, MPH
Holly Towkaniuk CMT, HHP
Diep Tran
Mrs. Randi Trepper
Heather Trilligan
Adrienne Tripp COTA
Dao Truong
Yelena Tsygankova MSED
Mr. Christopher Tucker ATCL
Danielle Tunison RDA
Dara Turner
Rebecca Turner MS, RD, CSSD, LD
Amanda Upchurch ATC
Ms. Celia Urbina COTA
Emilia Urda ARNP
Ms. Tara Veach IECE
Sal Verzino
Mrs. Brittney Vespie COTA
Gretchen Vetter CPES
Mr. Jose Villanueva PTA
Ms. Alicia Villapudua
Dawn Vioral
Mrs. Kelly Vitullo MSPT
Jaclyn Von Der Heide ATC, LAT
Stephen Waddell
Mark Wagner MS, ATC
Ellen Wait RN MSN
Victoria Wakeman BS, CD, LCCE
Mrs. Sheri Walbright
Dr. Charles Waltemath I MD
Mr. Tina Walter
Latrice Walters RN
Dr. Kimberly Ward PHD
Ms. Krystal Warner
Marisa Warren LAT, ATC
Gail Washington
Ms. Julie Waterman OTR/L
Ms. Atsei Watkins
Jackie Weaver LMT
Matty Wechsler
Aimee Weddle CPP
Mrs. Debby Weinstock
Lynne Wentz
Mrs. Rivka Werner MS ED
Mrs. Michelle Wesner
Ms. Gwendolyn West IBCLC, RLC
Tricia White
Dr. Debra Williams MD
Jennifer Williams
Mrs. Kiwanna Williams
Laura Williams OTR/L
Lori Williams
Mrs. Peggy Willman MED
Andrea Wilson
Joycelyn Wilson
Justin Winfrey
Catherine Winnell-Braendle RN
Kerri Wissig
Samantha Wlostowski MSED
Whitney Wofford
Christine Wolf
Charlotte Wolfe PTA
Mrs. Miriam Wolpin Simon MS ED
Kate Woodard COTA/L
Tina Woodcock NURSE
Dr. Kristina Woods PHD, RN, CLNC
Melinda Wray DPT
Debrina Wright
John Yacoub
Mrs. Natalie Yehudai
Dr. Jerome Yelder SR. PHD, MP-BC, ABMP,
Tatyana Yelevich-Iznyuk MA, SP ED, TSHH
Mr. Xinglong Yu
Mrs. Gladys Yuenkel PTA
Esther Yunkin RN, HEALTH EDUCATOR
Mindle Zaetz MSED
Mckenzie Zajonc CN
Dr. Jerome Zeldis MD
Diane Ziegenfelder
Jaime Zirk
Aliza Zuker

* Source: National Uniform Claim Committee, 2009 [7/1/2009: definition added]

** Source: National Uniform Claim Committee, 2009 [7/1/2009: definition added]