Specialist/Technologists

*

Specialization:

General classification identifying individuals who are trained on a specific piece of equipment or technical procedure. **




Nurah Abdalla
George Ashley MLS(ASCP)CM
Paul Ashley ATHLETIC TRAINER CER
Patricia Baiano PMA
Mr. Patrick Ballinger SR. ATC, LAT
Mr. Todd Bartley MS ATC
Leslie Beeman AT,C
Sharon Bell
Ms. Kimberly Benkert RDH, BSDH, MPH, COM
Mrs. Deana Beyerlin ELECTROLOGIST
Mr. Lyle Board ATC, CSCS
Chad Boprie CTRS, ATRIC
Jackie Bouchard ST
Scott Braud BCBA
Mr. Kenneth Breniman LCSW, RYT
Terry Carlyle ATC
Benjamin Carpenter LAT, ATC, NSCF CPT
Mr. Ron Carroll LAT, ATC
Mr. John Chebultz MA
Mr. John Chenault NBC-HIS; ACA
Erica Chiechi ST
Stacy Cohen
Ms. Susan Connor RN
Mrs. Jawanda Corbin-Newsome MA,BCBA
Dr. Timothy Creany MD
Mr. John Davis MS, ATC
Robyn Demarco ST
Patsy Devereaux
Megan Dicken ATC
Dr. Andrew Dixon MD
Ericka Doan
Amanda Duncan
Alessandra Esnard RMA, CMA
Mrs. Nicole Evans DPT
Janice Falk ST
Mr. Matthew Fiala ACSM: HEALTH/FITNESS
Nikki Fisher
Mrs. Catherine Flinton HTR, CBIS
Benjamin Gaines
Mr. Gary Gardiner ATC
Mr. Mark Gibson LAT, PT
Ann Giguere ST
Mr. Ernest Golin ATC,LMT,CSTS
Mr. David Greisiger PTA
Mark Grothmann ATC
Mrs. Eleonora Habnit Wright
Jessica Harris CCC-SLP
Mrs. Melissa Hayward MS, CCC-SLP
Jason Helgeson ATC LAT
Jeannie Henderson
Rhonda Hickey OT
Kelly Hitchings SLP
Michael Hodges
Elizabeth Hudkins BA LMT DC
Amanda Hyatt RRT, RPSGT, CCSH
Dr. Prakash Jay MD
Mrs. Jessica Karp MSST
Mr. Dennis Kellington MA, ATC
Jeffrey Kelly
Jennifer Kim
Arne Komar LCSW
Mrs. Cassie Kremer LAT, ATC
Karin Kupperschmidt SP
Erika Lahoz
Eva Leder MD
Erin Lewis ST
Jenny Little
Miss Mary Lockwood ATC L
Mrs. Karen Loftus BA
Mrs. Deanna Lopez MS, OTR/L
Patricia Macary SP
Mr. James Mackie ATC
Sarah Macseain ST
Mrs. Morgan Maya
Mr. Michael Mccormick MA, ATC
Ms. April Mcdonald ATC
Mr. Scott Mclaughlin PA-C, MS
Mrs. Andrea Meserve MS CCC SLP
Ms. Genetha Middleton
Ms. Veronica Moreno LMT, CMTPT
Megan Morris ATC,OTC
Alisa Mountain
Theresa Ortiz
Mrs. Angela Palanca DEVELOPMENTAL THERAP
Ms. Melissa Pedraza
Sandra Pepoli SLP
Mrs. Lucinda Perret CEP
Mrs. Angela Pinsonat LCEP
Keith Pugh RPSGT
Mary Purdy ST
Katherine Reed SLP
Mark Reid
Melissa Reinert LAT
Mrs. Cheryl Rekant MSED
Anna Rider MFA, CMA
Mrs. Christen Ridgeway CTRS, CBIS
Ms. Elizabeth Robinson BA
Ms. Winter Robinson MED
Patricia Rodriguez MA
Daniel Romeo
Julie Rosenblum ST
Tamika Ross ST
Justin Roy ET,
Mrs. Julie Ruud
Jennifer Schroder LAT
Mrs. Kathryn Schwerman DEVELOPMENTAL THERAP
Susannah Silvia ST
Ms. Jaime Skizas MS/CCC-SLP
Ashley Smith
Mr. Casey Smith ATC
Shira Spira
Dr. Samuel Sprehe MD
Mrs. Bonnie Sprinkle
Mr. Michael Stanton RPSGT, RST, NCMA
Dr. Charles Starkey ATC, LAT
Mr. Michael Steinagel ATC
Ms. Audrey Stewart LAC
Mr. Kenneth Stiff ATC
Mrs. Susan Stroup ATC
Ellin Todd CMT
Robert Townsend
Ricky Tribble SLPA
Theodore Trzynka ATC
Patrick Tucker RPSGT
Ms. Heidi Vandermeulen MS ED,, TVI
Mike Vandyke PHD
Mr. Richard Vicenzi ATHLETIC TRAINER
John Vivona PTA
Dr. Richa Vohra MD
Michael Waller
Chin-Hua Wang
Kimberely Waters
Dr. Steven Zorn MD

*

**