Technician, Pathologies

An individual with knowledge of specific techniques and instruments who performs all of the routine tests in a medical laboratory and who has the ability to discriminate between similar factors that directly affect procedures and results. *




Ms. Gabriela Abenojar
Ms. Angela Aimable
Miss Alfredia-Princella Allen CPT, CNA
Paula Amaker PBT
Ursula Anderson
Mr. Jose Arenas SR.
Mr. David Arguijo CPT-1
Ms. Valerie Ariola
Mrs. Latoya Arrington-Artis CERTIFIED LAB ASSIST
Laketha Ashe
Christine Baker CPT 1, RMA (AMT)
Glenda Banks
Mr. Nicodemme Baptiste
Mrs. Claudine Barker PHLEBOTOMIST SR
Mr. Daniel Barker
Ms. Toya Beattie
Alejandra Bedolla
Sherika Benjamin CPT
Ms. Jamica Benson PBT, CMA
Shauna Berg
Penny Bidelspach R PBT
Anja Bircher
Nicholas Bitondo CPT 1
Ms. Renee Blackmon PARAPROFESSIONAL
Amanda Blakely
Fernanda Bodden
Candy Box
Elizabeth Boyer RN BSN
Shonta Brenson
Kirsten Bridgeford
Katie Brown CPT
Ms. Kennisha Brown
Miss Marcella Browne
Shelia Burns CPT
Ms. Mikinzie Burton NCPT, NCMA
Patricia Calhoun
Ruby Cary
Ms. Barbara Chambers
Hanley Chan
Mr. Gregory Chapman
Mr. Lajpat Chowdhry
Trinette Clark
Orieann Collymore
Anita Comeau PBT
Don Concepcion
Kara Cooper CNA, CPT
Sabrina Cowell PHLEBOTOMY TECH
Melissa Crase
Felix Crespin CPT
Nathan Cron CPT, CNA, EMT
Noor Dakkak
Mr. John Donovan
Angela Drury
Maseeh Ebrahimi
Julia Ellison
Leslie Enright CPT1
Chennetha Ephriam
Mr. Joseph Escudero CPT
Denise Farris
Mrs. Madeline Fiorino RMA/PHLEBOTOMIST
Carina Flores
Pamela Fontenot
Shera Ford
Mr. Francisco Galan ASPT
Prof. Lucas Gale EMT-P
Mrs. Kacy Garfield RPT
Ms. Deona Glover
David Gonzalez
Esdras Guillaume
Enda Gutierrez CPT
Mrs. Daleanne Hardwick LVN
Donald Harjo CNA, PHLEBOTOMIST
Dawn Harrison
Amir Hasan
Lisa Hazard
Dawn Henderson RPT
Mr. Joshua Hendrickson R PBT, RMA
Christian Hodges PBT
Ms. Christina Holman PHLEBOTOMIST
Ms. Bethany Howard
Mr. Ricardo Inez EMT-B, PHLEBOTOMIST
Jason Jackson CPT
Mr. Henderson Johnson
Miss Stephanie Joyner
Jasvir Kaur
Harold Kibble
Troy Kindred CPT
Elena Latibashvili CPT 1
Mrs. Dana Latiolais CLP,NCPT,NCET
Mrs. Gloria Layne PHLEBOTOMIST
Vicki Legalley
Michelle Lescoe RMA
Nydia Lopez
Debra Lopez-Devereaux
Heather Lucy
Jimmee Mack PBT
Jenifer Maeser
Mrs. Mary Mascari LPN
Ms. Theresa Masters
Emily Mccain CPT
Roy Mccrary STNA/PHLEMBOTOMIST
Mrs. Nicole Mclean
Ms. Brenda Mcleod PHLEBOTOMY TECHNOLOG
Mrs. Mary Ann Mcnicol RPT
Virtudes Medina-Sellstrom BSN
Vindy Mena
Mr. Vicente Mendivil
Jay Moody PHLEBOTOMY TECHNICIA
Miss Marsha Moona ANCILLARY SERVICES
Regina Morgan PBT (ASCP)
Ms. Kathleen Mosley SPECIMEN COLLECTOR
Daniel Nambo RT, HCA
Mr. Neil Neder CPT
Reymundo Nour
Ms. Diane Owens PHLEBOTOMIST
Amandeep Pal
Shelley Paluch CPT
Timothy Passavant
Marianito Patam CPT1
Victoria Peacon
Alejandra Perez CPT
Mrs. Irma Perez
Miss Veronica Perez PHLEBOTOMIST
Mr. Timothy Petty LIC PHLEBOTOMIST
Ragi Philips
Ms. Patricia Pilege
Mrs. Virginia Plunk
Ms. Antwonette Prothro NCPT
Noname Pubuzhuoga
Sadia Quidwai PA-C
Joel Quintana LMT
Idesta Ralph PHLEBOTOMY TECHNOLOG
Denise Ransom PBT
Mrs. Belkis Reyes MA
Arisia Riggins STNA, ASPT
Mrs. Blanca Rodriguez LMT
Ms. Maya Rollins CCMA
Mr. Ruben Russell III STNA
Darlecia Sanders RMA
Stanley Seetaram ANCILLARY PROVIDER
Mr. Timothy Shannon
Ms. Gloria Shealey
Pearl Shiwram
Ms. Sun'da Simmons STNA
Ms. Brenda Sims CPT, CMA
Candida Singleton
Phyllis Smith PHLEBOTOMIST
Renee Smith
Aaron Stanley CPT
Mrs. Myrna Steinbaum PHLEBOTOMIST
Beatrice Strauss Freed MD
Felicia Thomas CPT
Mr. Todd Thompson SR. RPBT
Patricia Torrez
Ms. Jo Turner
Priscilla Valadez
Angela Vasconcelos CNA
Kyra Velez PBT
Mr. Leonard Villafuerte
Mr. Randolph Warkentin CPT1
Ms. Nita Watkins CMA
Takisha Williams
Rebecca Wilson
Krzysztof Wodzien PTA, PBT
Morgan Wolf
Raed Yabroudi
Mr. Walter Zavala-Salas RPA-C
Safira Zayas CD, MT
Krista Ziegler

*

**