Specialist/Technologist, Others

*

Specialization:

General classification identifying individuals trained on specific equipment and technical procedures in one of a collection of miscellaneous healthcare disciplines. **




Monica Abraham
Brittany Adams
Collins Adeagbo
Mrs. Sharlotte Akin RPSGT
Robert Allen III CNIM
Cecilio Alvarado CFA
Sandra Amador
Anthony Andreadis ATC
Katherine Andrews ATC
Cynthia Arman ATC
Arielle Atkins CNIM
Aubrey Bahr LMT
Deanna Bailey RPSGT, CRT
Colette Baker PT
Alexandra Bakos MA, EDD, LED
Molly Ballew
Ms. Elizabeth Baptista CPFT/CRTT
Judith Barnes MEDICAL ASSISTANT
Mr. Robert Barr MA, ATP
Mrs. Virginia Barr CPE
Robyn Barton ATC
Bradley Bauman ATC
Hanna Beckman ATC
Rebecca Bedard ATC
Mrs. Wendy Bell RPSGT
Mr. Brady Bellard RRT
Tanya Bennett
Alice Berry LE
Mr. Jason Besse ATC
Mr. Donald Bettis BC-HIS
Mr. Kendil Bienfang LSA
James Blatchford RPSGT , CRT
Mr. Rickie Bond ATC,LAT, PTA
Gladymar Bonilla Diaz MD
Mr. Steven Borg CCP
Robert Brintz CO
Matt Brodie ATC
Elizabeth Brown
Keilea Bullard
Byron John Bunal CST
Carla Burgos De La Paz
Nisha Burleson
Ms. Molly Burton LMT
Ms. Lisa Burtraw LMT, CA
Melissa Bynes Brooks MBA, CRT, LRT, RPSGT
Mr. Bryant Cannon
Mrs. Griselle Carlo MS, MT
Ashley Carlson
Mr. Jean Caron DOM, AP, LMT
Miss Rosalia Caruso
Miguel Carvajal
Brenda Casillas
Debra Casper
Mr. Victor Castillo MT
Camille Catalano
Justin Champion RPSGT
Mr. Jackson Chau LAC
Ms. Nicole Chevront RPSGT
Christine Chmielewski ATC
Jules Clavan RRT - RPSGT
Amanda Clevenger RPSGT
Kenneth Collado
Mr. Marc Colman BC HIS, ACA
Mrs. Mayra Colon Quintana
Ms. Kimberly Compare COTA
Mr. Dan Conyers CPO
Joni Cook ATC ,LAT
Mrs. Sandra Cooper RPSGT
Marc Copeland RPSGT
Migdalia Cordero
Mrs. Kimberly Cortez AESTHETICIAN
John Cosgrove ATC
Christopher Cotton RT(R)(N)(CT)CNMT PET
Ms. Lorna Cottrill-Maday
Sandra Coulson BA, COM
Mr. Edward Courtney JR. MPT
Ms. Marcia Cowan CST, SA-C
Mrs. Erica Crane CNIM
Elsie Cruz MT
Ivette Cruz Cabrera
Mrs. Frances Currin COTA/L
Sureel Dabawala
Ms. Brenda Davis ORT
Ms. Katie Davis CPHT
Jackeline De La Grana
Mr. Roger Debinski RPSGT
Amy Deen Vandesteeg LMT
Bruce Delawyer
Sonia Delbusso ATC
Jose Delcastillo BCP ABC BOC
Mrs. Kellie Denis CRT
David Deremer RRT-SDS, RPSGT, RST
Dimple Desai PA-C
Eric Deuschle RSA
Voltaire Devera CFA
Julie Dewitte
Sishnarine Dianand RPT
Mr. Emilio Diaz MT
Cinda Dirlam PTA
Liane Dixon MS, ATC, LAT
Bruce Dodd ATP
Patrick Donathan ATC, OTC
David Donofrio CCP
Nicholas Dreger ATC, LAT
Rebecca Drexler OT-C
Mary Duan DIPL AC (NCCAOM)
Dr. Boris Dubrovsky PHD, CBSM, RPSGT
Mrs. Carrie Dudley MS, AT
Jenna Duffek ATC, LAT
Leslie Dula LAT
Cassandra Dykin
Miss Courtney Eargle ATC
Clifton Edwards MHA,REEGT,PMP, CPHQ
Danielle Edwards LMT, PT
Jeffrey Ehrhard ATC
Ms. Kelly Ellis
Teresa Erminger CST
Ms. Darlina Etienne BC HIS MS EDUC
Miss Marisa Farri COTA
Christopher Fedor ATC
Mrs. Zylka Feliciano-Gonzalez MT
Anamarie Ferriol
Mr. Abel Fleitas MASSAGE THERAPIST
Mr. Nimrod Florez II RDA
Kelly Ford CST,CFA
Latoya Franklin ATC
Morgan Gadowski
Haroldo Galdamez
Mr. David Garcia COF
Ms. Jo Ann Garcia OT-C
Miriam Garcia MT
Mrs. Nilda Garland BS MT ASCP
Timothy Geil LMP
Mr. Joshua Gendel BEE
Stephanie Geruso MS, ATC, CSCS, CES,
Raouf Ghaly PT
Ms. Laurinda Giffin CPCP
Mrs. Marilyn Gomez LMT
Mr. Joseph Gonzalez LAT, ATC
Mr. Richard Gonzalez LPN/CST/CFA
Mr. Tavean Green ATP, OTRL
Bruce Gruenewald CST/CFA
Joe Gutzwiller
Kwangyi Ha LAC
Richard Halbisch JR. RPSGT
Neola Hale-Morgan RPSGT; RST
Ms. Tammy Haley
Dr. James Hall PHD
Ms. Rachell Hall LE
Rene Hall MLT
Camille Harris
Christopher Hartman LAT, ATC
Debi Hays CSFA
Deborah Hazelbaker RDMS
Valerie Hefner
Mrs. Jennifer Henn ATC, MBA
Mrs. Elizabeth Hernandez MT
Michael Hernandez
Stefanie Hicks COLT
Ashlee Hilliard
Mr. Cameron Hillis ATC, CSCS
Stacie Hoiland LMP
Jason Holmes ATC
Mr. Bill Holt ATP
Ms. Taylor Hopcraft MS, ATC
Mr. Phillip Horton SR.
Denesheia Howard RMA
Michelle Howard
Mr. Michael Howell SFIDC
Ms. Melinda Huey LAT, ATC
Mr. Donald Hull LPT
Kirsten Humitz
Mrs. Janelle Hummer MED, ATC, OTC
Diana Ickes PTA
Mrs. Virgie Ingles LRPSGT, RST
Tara Inglesby COTA
Cynthia Ingram
Dale Isaak ATC
Aric Jackson CSFA
Robert Jackson MA-R
Mrs. Samantha James ATC
Kristin Jaskolski ATC
Paul Jauregui CCP
Kate Jochimsen ATC
Mr. Michael Johnson LMT, LAT
Roger Johnson PTA
Mr. Thomas Johnson OPP
Emily Jones ATC
Samantha Joseph CST
Ryan Judd
Matthew Kamrath
Kristen Kelleher ATC
Mr. Phelo Keller OTSC
Ms. Lindsay Kennedy ATC/LAT
Mr. Mark Kennedy ATC
Sid Kessinger CST, RSA
Ms. Phyllis Kessler BC,HIS
John Kiddy JR. MS, ATC, LAT, CSCS
Jeanette Kotch PA,C; AT, C
Bryan Koudim PTA
Mr. Mark Kuller CO
Dr. Thomas La Croix PHD
Michael Lama RPSGT
Mrs. Sonia Laracuente
Brandi Larson LMP
Mrs. Jennifer Lawrence MS, ATC
Dartaghan Layes
Jacqueline Lemmenes CST
Sarah Leonard LAT, ATC, OTC
Sarah Leslie ATC
James Lippold HEARING AID SPEC
Thea Lockett MED, ATC, LAT
Jennifer Loehding BCBA
Kelly Loggan LMT
Mary Long PHD
Denise Lopez ATC
Mrs. Kenny Lorenzana MT
Mark Luckenback
Melissa Mabe
Christopher Macemore CCMA
Nanette Maddox
Mrs. Tara Madison
Kimo Mahi ATC
Ms. Anastasiya Makarska RSA, CSA
Salvia Makee LMP
Mrs. Carol Manchester-Brown
Karen Manista ATC
Tareq Maraqa CSA
Mr. Edward Martin MLT-ASCP
Mr. Gerardo Martinez CRT,RPSGT
Prof. Jose l Martinez Camacho LICD
John Martyny CIH
Mr. Robert Massey
Thor Mataya CPOA
Mr. Marty Mathison LMP
Dr. Carl Mattacola PHD
Mrs. Elise Mayers ATC
Mr. Mitchel Mayhew RPSGT
Mr. Scott Mc Daniel RPSGT
Mr. Robert Mccartney RVT
Mary Mccullough LAC
Margaret Mcgrath
Joyce Mcinerny
Kerri Mclaughlin MBA, ATC
Mercedes Melendez
Mrs. Elizabeth Mendia LE
Ms. Kathren Michela OTR/L
Jessica Mikolaichik PA-HIS
Jill Miller ATC/L
Karen Miller ATC, OTC
Nateeka Miller
Jacqueline Mills
Julie Mills Roth MPT
Rachel Mishaely
Mrs. Devorah Mishler
Mr. Reginald Mitchell JR. LMT
Ms. Emily Monahan PA-C, ATC, OTC
Liza Montes
Mr. Michall Moore MED, MED, LAC, NCC
Kathryn Moran PHYSICAL THERAPIST
Ryan Moreau
Annette Moreno
Patricia Morgan REEGT, RPSGT
Mr. Robert Morgan ATP
Kristen Mostrom MPA, LAT, ATC
Mrs. Waleska Munoz BA
Miss Carrie Myatt CPE
Gillian Myers LMP
Mr. Jason Nelson MS, ATC
Ms. Noel Nelson LMT
Noel Neptune ATC
Maria Nieves Muniz
Mrs. Anita Noland RN CNIM
William O'briant
Autumn Oakley
Ms. Elaine Oconnor LMT
Mr. Eric Oddleifson
Linda Odum CRCST
Miss Amy Olden CST
Sadie Olson RPSGT
Shannon Olson ATC
Rebecca Osburne RPSGT
Marina Osmolovsky
Michael Paksima OTC
Seon Hwa Park LAC
Priti Patel RRT, RPSGT
Mr. Charles Payne RRT, SDS
Mr. Joseph Pegram JR. RPSGT
Olga Perera
Mayra Perez MT
Prof. Olga Perez LCDA
Sara Peterson MT(ASCP)
Krystal Pettit LVN
Michelle Phebus ATC
Giselle Philson LMT
Mindy Pickrell CNA, MA-PHLEB
Faith Pinkerton LD
Adriana Pinto
Miss Rachel Pioch ATC
Mariana Polanco LSA
Mr. Scott Powers RPSGT
Ms. Jessi Prahl ATC/L, OTC
Mr. Mitchel Presley SR. LO
Ms. Brenda Primeaux CLS-G
Mr. Shawn Ralph CST/SA
Johanna Ramos MT
Ms. Tracy Ramos MS, ATC, OTC
Suresh Rana
Benjamin Randall ATC
Mr. Randy Ransom BS, LP, CCP
Mrs. Laura Rausa OTC
Louis Ray III
Mr. Chad Reust HIS
Nicole Rich RPSGT
Kelsey Riefenhauser ATC
Kevin Riegle ATC
Eduardo Rios SR. MD
Ms. Carmen Rivera Marcano BA NT ASCP
Mrs. Maira Rivera-Cales MT
Sean Roach I
Mr. Kevin Robert BS, RSPGT
Ms. Angela Roberts OTR/L
Lorette Robinson RPSGT,RST
Mr. Wade Robirts DT DO
Jane Roccosalva OTC
Miss Janele Roche ATC
Mr. James Rodgers LPN, RPSGT
Prof. Marielly Rodriguez LCDA
Gisela Rodriguez Centeno
David Rosinski CCP
Elizebeth Ross CMA,PHLEBOTOMIST
Christopher Russell EMT-PARAMEDIC
Shelly Rutledge LAT, ATC
Joseph Salamy PHD
Ms. Diana Saldana MT
Yolanda Saldana RPSGT
Alexis Salinas
Ronald Salonia CCP
Jose Santana JR. CST
Mr. Ferdinand Santiago Irizarry MT ASCP MS
Peggy Sayat LMT
Jason Sazama RPSGT, RST, CSE
Dr. Bert Schwarz ND
Miss Ramonica Scott ATC/LAT
Mrs. Jeannette Seda MT
Dr. Robert Shabanowitz PHD
Mrs. Angela Sharp-Davis CSA/SA-C
Monica Shelton KY CERT 1ST ASSIST
Sandhya Shetty PT
Ayako Shimba
Brooke Shinkle ATC
Hema Sidhu PHD, RPSGT, RST
Marissa Slimm MED, ATC
Mr. Joshua Smart LATC, LMT
Mrs. Diane Smile RN, LMT
Mrs. Kara Smith MS, ATC, LAT
Mary Smith LMT
Stacey Smith LMP
Stephan Smith HIT
Tonya Smith NA
Christopher Soliz
Ms. Rose Soto Arroyo MT
Harvey Sparks
Mrs. Susan Spencer
Grace Spletzer CNIM
Mr. Gaylon Stagner RPSGT
Ms. Vicki Stancil LMT
Mr. Scott Stansbury MA, ATC, LAT
Mrs. Pamela Stauber I LMT
Angel Stokes
Rebecca Stoltz LAT, ATC, MS
Stephen Streator
Craig Stull ATC
Mrs. Kathryn Sturdivant ATC
Jennifer Sturm ATC
Virginia Suffi CST,CSFA
Anthony Sunseri RPSGT
Amy Swadner AT-C
Lisa Szcypinski RDH, OM
Mahinder Talwar RPSGT
Bryan Tan RPSGT
Mary Tancig ELECTROLOGIST
Lisa Tautiva RDMS
Mr. William Tessendorf MA, ATC
Julia Thie LAC
Daniel Thies LO, CO
Mr. Jason Thomas CCP
Abigail Thompson LMP
Tiffany Thompson CNMT
Mrs. Luz Tirado MT
Mr. Jeremy Tjarks MS, LAT, ATC
Dr. Beth Torchia PHD
Mrs. Elizabeth Torres LCDA
Mrs. Tessie Torres LMT
Dr. Hamid Towhidian MD, PC
Ms. Pascha Trogdon
Norman Trudell MLT
Dana Tulloss AUD
Mrs. Magdalena Urra
Mrs. Barbara Van Lieshout MOTR, ATP
Prof. Adiliz e Vargas LCDA
Prof. Waleska Velazquez Rosado LCDA
Diana Velez
Kellie Vermett
Ms. Cheryl Volstad RPSGT
Ms. Jennifer Warnick ATC, MBA
Eurydicea Warren
Diane Webb
Mrs. Mary Werner CSFA
Ms. Judy West REFLEXOLOGY
Mr. Timothy White II ATC, LAT
Mr. Thomas Wilkes CCP, LP
Debra Willardson ATC
Kristi Williamson COTA/L
Walter Willis
Bryon Willson LMT
Mr. Justin Wilson OPA-L
Michelle Winslow
Megan Winter
Julie Wischmann
Miss Jennifer Witting MS, ATC, OTC
Miss Elizabeth Wolfe ATC
Richard Worster REEG/EP/PSG/T, EDX
Bruce Wyman HIS
Ms. Deborah Wyzkoski CMD,RTT
Ms. Roxanne Young LMT
Yoshimi Yu LAC

*

**