Specialist/Technologist, Others

General classification identifying individuals trained on specific equipment and technical procedures in one of a collection of miscellaneous healthcare disciplines. *




Anwar Abor
Mr. Bennett Adams CNIM
Mrs. Laura Adams CNIM
Robert Aguanno CNIM
Mr. Tanweer Ahmed CNIM
Damanhuri Alkaitis MD
Chad Allen CNIM
Patricia Almon DO, CNIM
Mr. Christopher Amick
Ms. Rose Auerbach CNIM
Mrs. Rocio Baena R EEG, CNIM
Bradley Bailey JR. CNIM
Melodie Ballman R NCST, CNIM
Merideth Baxter R EEG T
Dr. Allan Bazzoli MD
Richard Bishop
Dr. Lyle Blaylock DC, CNIM
Dietra Blevins CNIM
Sean Blumahrdt MS, CNIM
Samantha Bollich CNIM
William Bond CNIM
James Booker CNIM
Ms. Andrea Boothby CNIM
Ms. Lori Boyer
Mr. Lawrence Brandel R EPT, R EEG T
Thomas Brannagan III MD
Ricardo Bravo CNIM
Mr. Brian Brown
Brittany Brown
Lisa Brown CNIM
Julia Bruder CNIM
Justin Bryant CNIM
Kimberly Buckelew CNIM
Peter Buhay CNIM, R EEG T
Dianne Bunney Gallegos MS
Mr. Lloyd Buxbaum CNIM
Rajasekhar Byrapureddy CNIM
Alexander Camacho CNIM
Hannah Camp
Anthony Casarez CNIM
Miss Danielle Cawood CNIM
Menandro Ceralde
Kara Chanko
Miss Brianne Chapman CNIM
Angelica Chavez CNIM
Dr. Nicole Choules AUD
Tracy Cleary
Brandon Cole RDMS, RVT, RNCST
Christopher Corella REEG T
Mr. Joseph Crook
Michael Crosby
Thomas Crosier CNIM
Katelyn Daugherty
Jessica Davies BS, CNIM
Mr. William Davis R EP T, CNIM
Hamilton De La Mota Yeara CNIM
Francis Dehaut
Mrs. Phyllis Deshazo REEGT, CNIM
Lindsey Diaz CNIM, BS
Bernadette Dumas
Jason Ehrhardt CNIM
Matthew Engman
Ms. Esther Escobedo CNIM
Marcus Etienne CNIM
Mr. Ross Falotico
Mrs. Marta Fiallo
Jason Finks CNIM
Dr. J.Javier Flores MD, CNIM
Mr. Richard Flores CNIM
Mr. Steven Ford
Rommy Foteh CNIM
Carlos Franco CNIM
Mr. Mark Frangullie CNIM
Sarah Fraser CNIM,REEGT,EPT
Vicki Fuller
Lauren Furgala CNIM
Alexander Ghafourian
Stephen Gilgenbach CNIM
Rebecca Gillilan CNIM
Miss Marisa Goddard CNIM
Taylor Gonzalez CNIM
Jalessia Green
Jonathan Green CNIM
Richard Grimaldi CNIM
George Grudziak DABNM
Christine Gudan CNIM
Micah Gunn
Ms. Irene Halaka CNIM
Kenton Halewood CNIM
Louis Hamm CNIM
Mr. Justin Hannegan CNIM
Emily Hannenberg CNIM
Daivd Hansen REEG T
Andrew Harris CNIM
Mrs. April Hartley CNIM
Ms. Carla Hatten CNIM
Mr. Justin Hawkins CNIM
Traci Heffernan MS, CCC-A
Bryan Heiskell EP T, CNIMS
Mr. Jonathan Helm RNCS,T, CNCT
Dr. Jose Hernandez JR. R EDT
Carmen Herrboldt
Richard Hewett RNCST, CNCT
Benjamin Ho CNIM
Miss Trista Hofschulte CNIM
Jon Holt CNIM
Kathleen Howard CNIM
Anna Hundermark CNIM
Carl Hunter CNIM
Amato Iannelli CNIM
Masami Imai CNIM
Mr. Jeffery Ingram REEG/EPT, CNIM
Mr. Karis Jackson SR.
Dr. Brian James AUD
Mr. Gregory Jason CNIM
Joseph Jeppi JR. CNIM
William Johnson CNIM
Brooke Jones CNIM
Mr. Timothy Jones CNIM
Mr. David Kalisz II CNIM, REEGT
Daniel Kappes CNIM
Mr. Bekre Kassegn RPSGT
Albert Keever CNIM
Mrs. Misty Khachatrian CNIM
Mohamed Khalif RNCST
Ms. Huma Khan CNIM
Elyas Khury RNCST
Elise Kilmer BME CNIM
Jordan Kindiger CNIM
Amanda King RPSGT
Andrew Klein CNIM
Bradley Kline CNIM
Mr. Brian Knake CNIM
Brandon Koch CNIM
Mr. Dustin Kong CNIM
Diana Koutinas CNIM, REP T
Lindsay Krisko CNIM
Debra Kuhl RPSGT, EEGT, BS
Ron Kuster
Ezzat Lamaie CNIM
Dr. Tyler Lanning DC
Mr. Philip Laponsie CNIM, REEGT
Mr. Ryan Laroque
Mr. Scott Laroque CNIM
Montrice Leatherwood CNIM
Ronald Leppanen PHD
Melissa Lewonuk
Yong Liang PHD, CNIM,
Mr. Jordan Lobstein CNIM
Susana Lomeli CNIM
Alfonso Longoria CNIM
Adam Lovitz
Eric Lovitz CNIM
Jessica Lueth CNIM/REEGT/RNCST
Tyler Mahan CNIM
Brigitte Malek CNIM
Kerry Mallon CNIM
Mrs. Jennifer Malthaner CNIM
Todd Mann REEGT, CNIM
Mr. Christopher Martin CNIM, REPT
Jonathan Matzko DC, D-ABNM
Lauren Mazurek CNIM
William Mccann R EP T
Mr. Terrell Mccasland JR. CNIM
Jonathan Mcclintock CNIM
Mrs. Kristen Mcgaughey CNIM
Dr. Douglas Mcgill MD
Christopher Mcintyre CNIM
Michael Mcintyre CNIM
Dr. Christopher Mciver CNIM
Wesley Mcmillan II
Joel Mcmillian CNIM
Ms. Denise Meacham-Cannon CNIM, CRET, REPT
Mr. Dave Mendez CNIM
Donna Mierzwa
Jonas Mina CNIM
Ms. Nicole Mitter CNIM
Matthew Montgomery CNIM
Mr. Ron Montgomery CNIM
Dr. Charlotte Moore PHD
Ariel Morales
Gayle Moriner REEG T
Ali Asghar Morkas
Mrs. Julie Mosher R EEG, EPT, CNIM
Virginia Mosier CNIM
Barbara Motley CNIM
Denmark Mugutso MS CNIM
Mr. Madhu Mukkamala BS, CNIM
Adel Naam
Frederick Nahm MD
Samira Naim CNIM
Mr. Alonzo Nassiff CNIM
Mehran Navizy
Ms. Awa Ndiaye CNIM
Charles Nemer III CNIM
Mr. Jon Newcomer II BS
Hung Nguyen MD, ABSA, CNIM
Tram Nguyen CNIM
Geovanny Nolasco CNIM 3529
Mrs. Nedka Novakova CNIM; R EP T
Ian O'fallon CNIM
Mr. Patrick O'neil
Mr. Thomas O'neill
Rachel Odwyer CNIM
Jude Owolabi
Mr. Christopher Pace CNIM, PHD
Karen Padilla MS, CNIM
Oscar Padilla Rios CNIM 3338
Steven Paniccioli CNIM
Laura Parsons CNIM
Ronny Pasley CNIM
Mr. Daniel Payson CNIM
Ms. Leah Pennybaker
Ms. Karen Persely BA, R EP T CNIM
Mr. James Peters RNCST
Shay Petillo
Stefanie Pokoj CNIM
Mr. Jeffrey Poree JR. CNIM
Khashayar Pourmand NEURO-DIAGNOSTIC TEC
Mrs. Crystal Purdon CNIM
Dr. Anna Marie Purisima DC
Fanke Qin CNIM
Catherine Quinn CNIM
Kate Quinn CNIM/REPT
Carlos Ramos CNIM
Lorenzo Randall
Derek Ranieri CNIM
Elisabeth Ransom
Mr. Kevin Ray CNIM
Mr. Joseph Raymond CNIM
Mr. Sohail Razaq CNIM
Dr. Peter-John Rennie
Jesuschristopher Renteria CNIM
Dr. Nicole Riis AUD
Ms. Allie Robert CNIM
Megan Roberts MS, CNIM
Ms. Rhonda Roberts CNIM
Brittany Robertson CMIN
Mrs. Melody Robertson CNIM
April Robertson-Thompson
Matthew Robins CNIM
Julian Robinson
Rachel Roton CNIM
Miss Amanda Rougeux
Ms. Andrea Rought R EEGT
Charlie Rukab CNIM
Susan Rush MS, CCC-A
Elsha Russell
Juan Salinas JR. CNIM
Mr. Andres Salom REEGT
Robert Sanders CNIM
Ms. Kala Savanich REPT CNIM
Rose Schrader CNIM
Kortnie Schultz R EEG T, CNIM
Forrest Schweitzer CNIM
Steven Semich CNIM, REPT,RPSGT
Dr. Mohammad Shaikh MD, CNIM
Thomas Sherman
Bradley Shults CNIM
Adam Siddiqui REPT, CNIM
Mindi Sifuentes CNIM
Carlo Singson CNIM
Ms. Allison Smith CNIM
Russell Smith R EP T, CNIM
John Soderstrom CNIM
Mr. Christopher Solotaroff CNIM
Nicole Soto CNIM
Mr. Brian Springer CNIM
Jennifer St. Onge CNIM
Ashley Stack CNIM
Ms. Megan Stephens REEGT CNIM
Mr. Timothy Stokes
Casey Strander CNIM
Jessica Szczesny DC, CNIM
Anthony Taccolini CNIM
Brian Tatomir
Vyron Tayag CNIM
Christel Taylor RPSGT
Rolando Tejeda CNIM
Joel Thomas CNIM
Mrs. Amber Toll BS, CNIM
Douglas Toups CNIM
Patricia Tucker CNIM
Michael Urban BS, CNIM
Jeremiah Vance CNIM
Mr. Brian Verburg
James Walsh
Farisha Walters
Alan Wan CNIM
Miss Debra Weber REPT
Mr. Michael Weber CNIM
Jessie Weed MS, CNIM
Caitlin Wells
Matthew Weyhe CNIM
Amanda Wiese CNIM
Lillian Wilder CNIM
Jessica Wilson RPSGT
Patricia Wilson CNIM
Mr. Rodney Wright RPSGT
Mrs. Humera Yousuf CNIM
Mr. Qing Yue PHD
Ms. Debra Zenishek CNIM

*

**