Radiologic Technologists

*

Specialization:

An individual who is trained and qualified in the art and science of both ionizing and non-ionizing radiation for the purposes of diagnostic medical imaging, interventional procedures and therapeutic treatment. **




Gregory Abdullah
Mr. Philip Abel DRT
Andrew Abildgaard X-RAY TECH RT
Angie Ackerman RPA
Mr. John Adams ARRT, RT (R)(CT)
Mrs. Ifeoluwapo Adeyemi
Mr. John Aguilar JR. RT
Helen Ahern
Mr. Okpo Ajughu ARRT
Julio Alcala
Alyce Alesandro RT (R) CT M -OB/GYN
Saji Alexander
Ricardo Alfonso
Ashim Ali
Ms. Nadia Ali
Christopher Allen
Rachel Allen
Darren Allsup RDMS
Charles Alumbaugh
Angel Alvarez
Julia Alvarez BMO
Yadira Alvarez
Dr. Eugenio Amparo MD
Vionette Anaya
Mrs. Gail Anderson RT (R)
James Anderson RT
Sharron Anderson RT
J. Anderssen RT
Ms. Sheila Andrea RT(R)(M)
Mr. Fred Appelkvist ARDMS
Dr. John Armstrong II MD
Bruce Arnold RT
Tina Arnold RT MR R
Sandra Arroyo Ferrer MD
Leonardo Arteaga CRT
Mr. Thomas Asay RPA
Ms. Mary Ellen Ash RT(R)
Ms. Joanna Atencio RT(R)(M)
Mr. Alfred Atsunyo RTR
Mr. Michael Autry
Jack Avery RT (R) (MRI)(QM)(CT)
Mr. Salah Awad RTR
Natalie Badger R, RT
Mr. Mario Bagallon RADIOLOGY TECH
Mr. Armen Bagdasaryan ROT
Mr. Collin Bailey ARRT (R)
Mr. Robert Bailey RT (R)
Nathan Banner RT
Abigail Bargatze
Mr. James Baxter RT
Michael Beasley
Mr. Dmarcus Beatty RT
Gayla Beaver R MR
Shelley Becker ARRT
Samantha Bellamy RT (R)
Jessica Bennett RTR
Lynne Bennett ARRT RM
Ms. Andrea Bentz RT R
Ms. Gwen Berardinelli RT, CCRC
Daniel Berg ARDMS/ARRT
Ms. Sharon Berglee RADIOLOGICAL TECH
Mr. William Bevel RT (R)
Ashley Beverly RT
Patricia Bidwell RT
Deanna Bishop
Amisha Bodiwala RT,(R)(M)
Miss Lisa Bohrer
Bryan Borders
Christofer Borg CMD, RT(T)
Lisandra Borges LMT,BMO,CNA
Tammany Boutte RT(R)
Lisa Bowell ARRT(R)(N), CNMT
Ms. Karin Boyle RT(R)
Mrs. Bridget Brecheen OPA-C RT(R)(M)(CT)
Ulysses Briones
Paula Brittain RT CT MR
Jessica Brock
Therdo Brooks III CRT
Douglas Brown RT
Mrs. Jeanie Brown RT(R) ARRT
Kathleen Brown RT (R)(CT), ARRT
Melissa Brown
Veliisha Brown RT(R)
Donald Buck
Jannnekee Burchett
Mr. Kevin Burden RT-R
David Burdett RT, MR
Amanda Burke R, MR
Michelle Burt LMT
Yoel Caballero X RAY TECHNICIAN
John Cahak CMRT
Summer Calhoun BS R MR
Geovanni Camacho-Galvan RT (R)
John Campbell RT
Rebecca Carroll
Mr. Gilberto Casanas
Tony Castillo
Patti Catlett
Dr. Javier Centurion DC
Alvaro Cerda RT R CT ARRT
Jonathan Chavez RT (R)(CT)
Song-Tao Chen MS
Ms. Alice Childers
Marjorie Chinnock ARRT
Rolando Chirino
Hun Choe
Ms. Diane Christensen RT
Gina Cifaldi MS, RT(R)
Mr. Neal Clark ARRT
Edwin Claudio Figueroa
Justin Cline
Mr. Thomas Coffin
Maryanne Colburn RT
Mrs. Irma Collazo X-RAY TECH
Mr. James Collier RT ARRT MA BS AS
Sarah Colson RT R CT MR
Mr. Patrick Connelly RT
Jennifer Consolver RT(R)
Aaron Conteh REGISTERED NURSE
Joan Cook R MR
Mr. Russell Cook RT
Sharon Cook R, MR
Judy Cooper R ,MR
Crystal Corcoran
Ryan Corpuz RT(R)(ARRT)
Angel Crabtree RT (R)
Krystin Crane
Mrs. Nancy Cranston
Emilio Crespo
Oscar Crespo MD
Ralph Crisci RT
Mrs. Amber Crossler RT (M)(CT)
Diana Cruz BASIC XRAY MACHINE O
Maria Cruz ARRT (RT) R
Iliana Cruz Santiago
Renee Cuchelo RT(R)
Mrs. Debra Cupp RTR
Mr. Jason Dalie RT(R)
Melanie Daniel RT
Mr. William Daniel R CT MR
Chantelle Darrow PA
Amy Dashee
Deanna Davis RHT ARRT RT
Mr. Warren Dawson ARRT
Ramiro De Hoyos
Mr. Pedro De Jesus I
Damian Dejesus
John Delapa ARDMS, AART
Renee Delzeith
Svetlana Denissova MSC
Mrs. Michelle Depalma
Gloria Diaz 920
Charles Dickerson
Mr. Scott Dickson BS,RT,R,MR
Steven Diggs
Patricia Digiulio LRT
Michelle Dillon RT
Mr. John Dinae JR. ARRT RTR
Mrs. Julie Dineen RTT
Mr. James Dixon R,CT,MR
Kimberly Dobbs
Mr. Timothy Dove RT(R)(CT)
Mr. Darrell Draughon RADIOLOGIC TECHNOLOG
Mr. Anthony Dumas JR.
Dr. Rebecca Dyson MD
Kimberly Easterling RT(R) RDMS RVT
Carol Easton ARNP
Ms. Terry Eavenson LMRT
Mrs. Jayme Ebner
Mr. Christopher Edger ARRT (R)(CT)
Mr. John Edwards JR. RPA, RT(R)
Mr. John Edwards ST
Darci Eigenberg RT (R)
Mr. Gozie Ekwenugo RT
Brad Elg
Cassie Elrod
Karen English R,M,MR
Duane Ennis R, CT
Derek Enzs RVT
Fidel Espinoza Torres MD
Mrs. Melissa Evans RT
Valisa Facer RPA
Mrs. Alicia Fair-Jemison RT(R)
Brenda Faller RPA/RA, RT(R)
Steven Farr BSRT R CT MRI ARRT
Mr. Jeffrey Felts RVT, RDMS
Jean Fiore RT
Michael Fleiss RT
Ms. Cedell Fletcher RT(R)
Miranda Force RT
John Ford PHD
Kali Ford RT(R)
Mr. Casey Fordham R MR
Erik Forsell
Terrie Frankenfield R
Larry Freeman JR. ARRT (R), CNMT
Jennifer Fuhr RT(R)
Ben Fulton MD
Daniel Fundora CRT
Heather Fure
Mr. Douglas Galinsky RT
Dr. Jose Gandara MD
Lori Ganim RT(R)(MR)(ARRT)
Mr. G Gann R,MR
Miss Marleene Garcia RT (R)
Judy Gelter RT
Mr. Michael Gerhold RT
George Gilbride RPA
Kanwarjit Gill
Jeanette Gillespie RT(R)(CT)
Linda Gillham RT
Katherine Gissonne RT
Linda Goddard
Jaron Goetz
Jason Goins
Ms. Julie Gold RT(R)
Mr. Edgar Gomez SR. BASIC X RAY TECH
Angele Gracia
Mr. Donald Graham RT(R)
Mr. Jason Graham
Howard Greenawalt
Mr. Timothy Greener RT(R)(MR)(ARRT)
Yvonne Greenfield
Mr. John Griffin RT(R)
Erin Grissman RT(R)(ARRT)
Keith Groover ARRT RT (R)(CT)
Danny Guerrero
Mrs. Norma Guillen RT
Ms. Rosalinda Gutierrez RT
Paul Gylling RT
Blake Hageman
Mr. Jay Haischer CRT
Ms. Anne Halim RADIOLOGY TECH
Dr. Peter Halt MD
Lauren Hamlin R
Merry Hampton X-RAY TECH
Mr. Kenneth Hancock CRT,RT
Mrs. Helen Harding R,CT,MR
Theresa Hardy RT
Mr. Nathan Harmston RPA
Kimberly Harn RT(R)
Briana Harris R
Christopher Harris R, MR
Mr. Joseph Haskell
Ms. Traci Havens RT
Rocky Hayes RT(R)
Heather Hebert RDMS, RVT
Brenda Heimer RT, RDMS, RVT
Mr. Thomas Helms JR. ARRT-R
Kathleen Hennessy
Miss Brenda Henry RT (R)
Victoria Herman RT (R)
Hector Hernandez
Myrna Hernandez
Gerald Herr RT (R)
Michael Herrera
Angela Hill
Douglas Hill
Gary Hill R, NM
Mr. Timothy Hinde JR. RT
Paul Hinton
Paul Hixon RT
Tracey Hixson R
Titus Hodge CRT
Blanca Holguin X-RAY TECH
Ms. Maybelle Holiday-Descheny ARRT RT
Mrs. Melaine Hood RT
Mr. Salvador Horta SR.
Jennifer Howell RT (R)
Jamie Hubbard RT(R)ARRT
Susan Huerta
Randal Humphrey R,CT
Todd Hunter RT
Mrs. Bree Hysjulien BSRT(R)(M)
Jason Hyslop
Gabriel Igwala
Julian Infantino
Mr. Scott Intrabartolo CRT
Mr. Vincent Jackson RT(R)
Faye Jahnigen RHT
Mr. Calvin Jamel JR. RPA/RA/RT
Michael Jaworsky
Dawn Jenkins-Moree R
Mr. Serge Joachim
Jennifer Johns R, CT, MR
David Johnson R, MR
Mr. Chad Jones RT(R)
Gordon Jones CRT
Ree Jones RT
Amy Jorgensen PA-C
Mr. Michael Josaphat
Emmanuel Jose
Jon Joslin R MR
Christopher Juarez
Brad Kalleberg RT (R)
Harold Kaloogian DPM
Mr. Joseph Kaplan LRT
Julia Katzenmaier RT
Kenneth Kays MD
Nabil Keita MS
Julia Keller
Kristie Kelley RT
Jason Kelly RT RVS
Paula Kelsor R
Cori Kerr RT
Ms. Tina Killmer
Laverne King RT (R)(M)
Mr. Michael King RT
Tammy King
Sarah Kinnie RT
Mrs. Gary Kirschner NA-R, NA-C, RT
Mr. James Klann RT (R)(T)(CT)
Monica Klonowski
Mr. Stephen Knight RPA, RT(R)
Michael Komar RT
Wendell Koprek
James Kostrzewski R, MR
Hamid Kouroshy RT
Deborah Kovalick-Leggett R
Lacey Kraack RDMS, RVT, RT(R)
Jeffrey Kreyling RT
Enoch Kuki
Arpi Kurdoghlian CRT
James Lacson
Ms. Deirdre Lacy-Hunter RT
Katie Lake
Lacey Lake
Dr. Earl Landau MD
Mr. Steven Landes RT
Josephine Landestoy
Angela Lane
Mr. Robert Lane AART
Michelle Laney MA
Sherry Langstaff
Rebecca Larson RT (R) ARRT
Albert Le
Amy Le RT
Armando Leal RT(R)
Mr. Donald Lee
Melba Lee
David Lefler RT(R)(ARRT)
Gregory Lehman RTR
Heather Lemons
Ms. Lauranna Lemons RT
Robert Leo RT
Mrs. Isis Leon
Cydney Lesniak
Karen Lewis RTT
Mr. Richard Lewis RT
Mr. Michael Liles
Christopher Limes RT(T)(R)
Brenden Lindsey RADIOLOGYADMINISTRAT
Thomas Litawa RT(R)
Stephanie Loew
Salem Loksen CHP
Miss Christen Lopez RT (R)
Leonard Loreen
Margarette Louine
Pamela Ludvigson
Ms. Sarah Luey RT (R)
Mia Luke R MR
Kristi Lutjelusche RT
Mr. William Lyons RT
Veronica Macias
Debra Mackey
Mr. Davis Maddux BS, RTR, RDMS,RVT
Michael Maestas
Buddha Maharjan
Jeanne Maliwat
Thomas Malmevik RT(R)(CT)(ARRT)
Barbara Maloney
Thomas Manseau
Ms. Sarah Manuelito RADIOLOGIC TECHNOLOG
Monica Manygoats RT (R)
Mr. Andrew Marcarelli
Joseph Marin RT (R) (MRI)
Jennifer Markham LRT
Ernesto Marrero JR. (RT) R (MR)
Mrs. Danielle Martin RRA
Jarlen Martinez
Mr. Juan Martinez
Yasmany Martinez
Mr. Michael Mason RT (R)
Mrs. Alison Mather RT
William Matteson RT
Nichole Mattison
Janine Maurice RT(R)(CT)
Pearl Mawst
Patricia Maxwell RT
Carl Mayberry MBA,CRA,ARRT(R)(CT)
Carlos Mayes RT
Mrs. Jeananne Mazzolini RT (R) (M)
Craig Mc Daniel
Ms. Sandra Mcbride RT (R)
Sharon Mcbroom
Mr. Horace Mccammon
Matthew Mcclure RT
Julia Mcdaniel
Robert Mcdonald R MR
Patrick Mcfarland ARDMS
Mr. Roy Mcgahee RT
Mr. Terry Mcmichael RRT
Mrs. Maria Mcneal RT
Ms. Christine Mcneil RT (R)(T)
Mr. Robert Meili MD
Marlon Mercado RT
Viola Merrell
Mr. Peter Messina II RPA,
Ms. Debra Meyers RT ( R)(M)
Yasuhide Mikami RT
Patrick Miller RT
Tricia Mizell RT (R) (ARRT)
Mr. Greene Mock RT
Davin Modisette
Paul Moh MD
Megan Moloney RRA, RT(R) (ARRT)
Jean Monfort
Mr. Nnaemeka Morah RT(R),(CT)
Francisco Morales RT(R)
Ivonne Morales ARRT
Mariel Morales RT
Ms. Janetta Morris RT
Joan Morton
David Moses
Elizabeth Muniz Torres
Karen Myers MT (ASCP)
James Nancarrow
Mr. Mauro Nava RT
Mrs. Robin Neubauer RT(R)
Victor Ng
Christina Nguyen RT(R)
Doris Nguyen
Minh Nguyen
Mr. Tuan Nguyen TECHNOLOGIST
Mr. Duane Nielsen ARRT, CRT
Mike Nielsen RPA
Mr. Bruce Nielson
Visal Nip RT(R)(CT) (ARRT)
Julie Normand RPA
Mrs. Barbara Nowik RPA
Rene Nunez RT (R) (ARRT)
Shelly O'connor RT(R)(ARRT)
Amy Ockenfels RT(R)
Norberto Oliva-Trinchet BMO X- RAY
Mr. Robin Onstad RT
Mr. Eugene Onwuzurike ARRT R CT
Olufemi Opanubi
Mr. Gregorio Ormeo RT, R, MRI
Mr. Harold Ortiz-Alvarado
Mr. Samuel Ott I RTR
Marveline Pacheco
Mr. Russell Palmer JR. RT, BS
Debora Park
Joseph Parks
Paul Allen Parmenter
Mr. Robert Parsons RT (R)(MR)
James Pascua
Maya Patel RHT
Camy Pathak RT (R)(CT)(ARRT)
Mrs. Gwendolyn Patterson RT(R)
Sherrie Payne RT (R)
Jesse Pearson CNMT
Mrs. Andrea Pena RT (R)
Jason Phillips RT (R) (ARRT)
Mr. Louis Phillips RT
Albert Pickle R, MR
Shari Pierce
Nixon Pierre RT(R)(CT)MR)
Ms. Rowena Pobre
Karol Pobrislo RT
Alexandre Poletto RPA/RRA
Neftali Ponce
Randall Potter RT(R)
Rick Premro
Ms. Julia Price RT(R)
Craig Pulling ARRT
Ms. Erika Quinones BS, RT (R)(CT)
Michele Ragland MS,ATC,LAT,RT(R),PES
Febin Raju RT(R)(CT)(ARRT)
Edith Ramos (R) (RT)
Steven Randel
Karen Reely
Mr. Richard Rice JR. RT
Barbara Rich
Mrs. Dalila Rivera-Vargas
Brittney Roach RT (R)
Edith Robbins RT
Marilyn Roberts RPA
Mr. David Robertson RT
Curtis Robinson RT (R)(CT), RPA
Kevin Robinson
Ms. Carrie Robson RT, RSO
Ms. Carolyn Rodriguez RT(R)
Edward Rodriguez
Mr. Juan Rodriguez JR. RT
Laura Rodriguez RT(R)
Luis Rodriguez RT(R)(CT)(MR)(ARRT)
Miguel Rodriguez AART
Mr. Rafael Rodriguez RT
Kathleen Rogers RDMS
Mr. Michael Romero RPA
Eva Rosario
Guadalupe Rosas RT
Mrs. Gladys Rosas-Colon
Jerome Rose RT
Dennis Rosebrough RT
Gregory Ross ARRT(R)(CT)
Corey Rowe
Mr. Chad Rowland RT(R)(CT)
Timothy Russell RT (R)
Katherine Russin
Zahirah Saeed
Mr. Rodolfo San Juan RN
Alexander Sanchez CRT
Dainer Sanchez CRT
Denise Sanders RTR
Maria Sanderson
Mrs. Tina Sapp (ARRT )(RT)(MR)
Bradley Sargent RT
Mrs. Margaret Sasse-Wallace RDMS
Jim Savage RDMS
Mr. Jason Savinon RT
Rita Schantz RT
Mr. Ken Scheinker R (RT) (CT) ARRT
Tadd Schmidt RT
Nancy Schultheis
Kevin Schuman RT
Kelsay Scott
Mr. Paul Scott RT (R)
Christina Sebastiano
Stephen Semales RADIOLOGIC TECHNOLOG
Manuel Sendin LMT, RT
Shawn Sevy RT(R)
Mathew Shadiow CRT, ARRT, CA FLUORO
Sarajean Shalosky RT
Summer Sheppard
Mrs. Inara Silvestry-Franqui
Brent Sissom CRT
James Small III RN/RT(R)
Miss Jennifer Smith RPA
Jill Smith RT,LRT,M
Bettejo Snider RT
William Snyder JR. RT(R)(ARRT)
Karla Soward
Alex Speth
Tina Stanley RT
Brenda Starkey NAC, X-RAY TECH
Mr. Ben Stehower
Mr. Arthur Stevens RT
Mr. Cecil Stewart III
Mr. James Stewart
Julie Stewart
Kurt Stewart X-RAY TECH
David Stimpson RT
Courtnie Stringham RT (R)
Dan Sullivan MD
Sherry Summitt R, MR
Daniel Suniga RT
Erica Suski RPA, RT(R)
Todd Swanson RT RPA
Victoria Swanson RT(R)(M)
Mr. Stacy Talahytewa II RT(R)
Timothy Tambe
Karen Tarvid
Abigail Taylor
Edwin Taylor RTR
Carlos Tejada CRT
Mr. Sabal Thakur RADIOLOGIC TECH
Valerie Tharp
Joji Thomas
Elizabeth Tinney RRA
Nina Tokpawhiea
Dolores Toledo CRT
Ms. Michelle Toler
Mr. Jul-Trenton Tomas RT
Ms. Julie Torres RT(R)
Mr. Julio Torres
Vivian Torres Garcia
Ms. Carolyn Tovar RT(R)ARRT
Mr. Boyd Townsend JR. RT(R)
Mr. Tony Tran RT
Jorge Trevino RT ARRT
Mrs. Regla Trujillo CRT
Shane Tryon RT CRI
Miss Jennifer Turner RT (R) (ARRT)
Joshua Tussing
Brian Twedt RT (R)
Osei Tweneboah RADIOLOGY TECHNOLOGI
Jennifer Tzigos RT(R)
Marco Valdes
Jennifer Valle
Mrs. Sylvia Valle
Miss Stephen Vallely
Candice Van Etten CRVT
Jean Vanderhoof
Tracy Vanderschaaf R, M, MR
Mr. Kevin Vantrees RPA, RT (R)(MR)(CT
Nicolas Vargas RT (R) ARRT
Mr. Vicente Vargas JR. RT(R)
Mr. Jose Vasconez RT(R)(ARRT)
Mr. Philip Vaughn II
Geri Vialpando
Mr. Xavier Villalobos
Andrea Villaraus
John Walseman
Mr. Gary Walters II ARRT (R)(T)
John Wanamaker
Ms. Rachelle Washington RT
Ms. Kimberly Wassenaar RT(R), RPA/RA
John Weidemann
Leslie Wells RT
Colleen West
James Weston CRT ARRT
Ms. Andrea Whetsell RT
Shawn White RT, MR
Mr. Donald Wichmann RT
Robert Wiegand
Jason Wilder R, MR
Robert Wilgers RT
Brianna Wilkins RRA
Doreen Willey RT
Cindy Williams RT
Mr. David Williams RDCS, RUT, RDMS
Mr. Hayden Williams III
Justin Williams
Patricia Williams R MR
Johnette Wilson III RT
Mrs. Valerie Wilson LPN, MX
Brandon Wingate
Ms. Polly Wishon-Shah AS,RT,R,M,CT,MR
Kami Wolf
Mr. Dennis Wood ARRT (RT)
Mrs. Jan Woodard RTR
Clifton Wright
Debra Wright RT
Ellen Yang RT (R) (T)
Mr. Mark Yarman RT
Young Nam Yoo
Debra York
Abel Yosief
Erick Young RT
Nancy Young R MR
Mr. Stephen Zaffarano RT (R)
Frank Zamora
Kimberly Zedalis
Toni Zeltner R
Shelby Zentner (RT) R

*

**