Radiologic Technologists

An individual who is trained and qualified in the art and science of both ionizing and non-ionizing radiation for the purposes of diagnostic medical imaging, interventional procedures and therapeutic treatment. *




Cheri Adams
Mrs. Schaley Allen RT(R)(CT)
James Altman
Ceceilia Andrews RT (R) (CT) (ARRT)
Mr. Scott Argenio R (RT)(CT)
John Banjoff RT(R)(CT)
Don Beevers
Mr. John Bennett RT (R,CT)
Sandra Boggs RT (R)(CT)
Rebecca Bowles
Mr. Jason Boyd RT(R)(CT)
Mr. Jeffrey Braisted ASRT,R
Brielle Brewer
Dennis Briggs RT
Constance Broadhurst
Kelly Brown
Miss Hilda Bryant RT(R)(CT)
Jason Buchanan
Denise Bunn RT(R)(CT)
Miss Susan Burket ARRT (CT)
Mr. Fernando Cantu JR.
Aaron Carroll RT R CT
Joseph Cherry RT
Mr. Donn Coe RTR/CT
Paulene Coleman RT
Mr. Andrew Constant RT/R/CT
Mr. Keith Crittenden SR. ARRT R (R)(CT)
Dana Daily
Charles Darling
Mr. Anthony Deangelis RT(R)(CT)
Margaret Dees ARRT(R)(CT)
Mr. Chad Eschliman RT(R)
Janet Fearon RT (R)(CT)
Mrs. Michele Fletcher RT(R)(CT)
Clarissa George RT (R) (CT)
Jose Gonzalez MRT
Kristin Good RT(CT)
Mr. Robert Hamm RT(R)(CT)
Eli Hawkins
Joseph Hoe RT
Ms. Kelley Holliday RT(R)(CT)
Mr. Panya Holmes ARRT(R)(MR)(CT)
Barbara Houston RT (R) CT
Brady Jones
Ms. Marilyn Joseph
Ronald Kanady
Angela Kazarova CRT
Ms. June Kelly
Mr. Mark Kiehn RT (R)(CT)
Mrs. Sandra Kierzkowski RT
Mr. Daniel Krevdo RPA
Mr. Matthew Kroona XT
Mrs. Alla Kruz
Mr. Anastacio Ladao III (RRT)(CT)
Robert Lamson
Miss Alysen Lin RT(R)(CT)
Mr. Jon Logan RPA
Dr. Rebecca Long RT/DC
Nathan Lutz RT(R)(MR)(CT)
Mrs. Amanda Maldonado RT
Charlotte Malone RT(R)
Mr. Kevin Marler
Mr. Stephen Mason RT (R)
Rita Melland RT(R)(M)(CT) (ARRT
William Melvin RT C T (R)
Mrs. Maryjane Menard
Mr. Patrick Orlando JR. RT (R) CT
Karma Penner ARRT R CT
Mr. George Petty III ARRT (R) (M) (CT)
Tracy Pike
Elie Polissaint ARRT
Mr. Charles Puett RT(R)(CT)
Laurence Raney RPARRART,R,CT,QM,BD
Beth Revard RT
Mr. Orlando Rivera RT (R)(CT)
Laura Saienni
Mr. Paul Scaglione LRT
Jason Scheer RT
Sharon Simms RT
Tammy Smedema RTR
Charles Smith R CT MR ARRT
Dr. Vikram Sobti MD
Denice Spencer R,CT,MR
Debra Stolle
Tana Taylor ARRT RT (R)(M)(CT)
Letina Thomas
Mrs. Sandra Vincent RT
Mrs. Teresa Walsh RT(R)(CI)(CV),CCRC
Mrs. Tami Walum RT
Mr. Johnathan Waters RT (R) CT
Katie Weidner RT(R)(CT)
Katherine Weiss RT (R) CT
Tonya White
Mr. Gary Williams RT R CT
Mr. Kenneth Williams CT
Regina Williams RT(R)(M)(CT)(ARRT)
Mr. Alan Woody (ARRT) (R) (CT)

*

**