Radiologic Technologists

An individual who is trained and qualified in the art and science of both ionizing and non-ionizing radiation for the purposes of diagnostic medical imaging, interventional procedures and therapeutic treatment. *




Mr. Roberto Aleman
Mr. Travis Alger RRA,RT(R)(CT)
Dr. Kazzi Ali MD
Dr. Shadi Aminololama-Shakeri MD
Steven Angus
Mr. Bryan Antonius RT
Jaime Antunes PA-C
Mr. Paul Applewhite RT (R)
Dr. Thomas Atlas MD
Mr. Jason Aultman RT(R)
Rayla Babin R, MR
Brandy Bales RPA/RA (CBRPA) RT(R)
Mrs. Mary Banjoh MBA, RT(R)
Ignacio Barba
Aurelio Bassa
Marlene Battimarco RT
Carl Baublet RRT
Payton Bean RVT, RDCS, RT (R)
Karalyn Begay CRT
Ms. Statoria Bell CRT
Mrs. Gina Bernal ARRT, ARDMS
Mr. Arnaldo Beron RT
Fernan Blanco
Nikitta Bobzien RT (R)
Larry Bowen ARRT(R) EMT(B)
Karen Branstrom RT
Mr. Andrew Breth RT (R)
Mr. Steven Briscoe CRT
Mr. Thomas Brizendine RT (R)
Rebecca Brooks RT (R)
Roy Brown ROY BROWN
April Bruce RTR
Franklin Bult
Andrew Burleson ARRT(R)(CT)
Michelle Burns R T
Aaron Burton RT
Mrs. Minnee Byrd RT(R)(ARRT)
Sergio Campos
Anitza Cannet CRT
Nicole Carder RT (R)
Jamie Carpenter R MR
Mr. Thomas Carrington RPA, RRA
Mr. James Carter RT
Mrs. Cynthia Caster RT (R)
Mrs. Susan Castillo XRAY TECHNOLOGIST
Dr. Troadio Castro MD
Robert Cernasov
Sandra Clark RT(R)
Eva Cohn
Mr. Michael Coleman RPA RT(R)
Zuleyka Colon
Mrs. Brenda Como RT COHC BAT
Mr. Dwayne Cook I RT
Samuel Cordivin RT
Dennis Corry
Karen Cortellino MD
Mr. Johnny Crain JR. RT (R) (ARRT)
Thomas Crosby
Mrs. Kimberly Crowder RTR
Melanie Cruise RT R R
Sara Cunningham RT (R)
Mrs. Jean Cuyler RADIOLOGIC TECH
Mr. Robert Delao RT (R)
Kelly Dennis
Darryn Detmers RPA,RT
Mrs. Melissa Devriendt RT
Amber Diego RT (MR)(R)
Mrs. Tracey Dillon BSRTR
Dr. John Doerr MD
Mr. David Douglas
Miss Maria Dupont BS,RT(R)(M)
Roderick Durant RT(R)(CT)
Mr. Michael Dykstra RT (R)
Dr. Harold Endlich MD
Bernardino Enriquez GENERAL RADIOGRAPHER
Mr. James Ewing ARRT RT
Mr. Jose Ferreira SR. RT
Dr. Andres Fortuna
Laurel French
Mr. Jimmy Gallagher
Mr. George Gallap RT(R)
Victoria Gantar CRT (R)(M)(F)
Jennifer Garcia RT
Martin Garcia LSA
Sergio Garcia RT (R)(CT)
Eric Gelino MD
Patrick Gerville R T R ARRT
Ms. Sharla Gettler
Patrick Glascock RT (R)
Mr. Zipporaha Gober RT(R) (ARRT)
Ms. Dianne Goebel RT
Roberta Gonzalez R, M
Mr. Ronnie Goodnight ARRT-RT (R) (MR)
Anthony Goodwin RT, MS
Ms. Temple Gordon
Debra Gordy RDMS, RVT, ARRT
Mrs. Jennifer Gould
Mr. Brian Granacki ARRT
Johnathan Gray
Mr. Robert Gray RPA/RA
Marti Greer MS, ATC, RT(R)
Syed Haider
Ms. Teri Hammer RT, M
Lauren Hanna RT(R)(CT)(MR)(ARRT)
Mr. Samuel Haywood RT (R)
Dr. Marwah Helmy MD
Mrs. Paula Henderson RT(R)
Juan Hernandez
Yamir Hernandez
Ms. Cherryl Ann Hewitt
Sergio Hinojosa
Ms. Cynthia Ho - Holzum RT
Dr. Stephanie Horton DO
Ms. Zenda Hubbard LMP
Harriet Huggins
Dr. Geumjoo Hwang MD
Mr. Pholphat Inpirom
Mr. Robert Jackson RT (ARRT)
Mr. Timothy Jankowski
Benjamin Javier JR.
Dr. James Jefferson MD
Mr. James Johnson RT(R) (ARRT)
Ms. Janet Johnson
Mr. Sharidan Johnson CHIEF TECHNOLOGIST
Mr. Kenneth Jordan OWNER
Mr. Carlos Justiz RT
Kelly Kalkowski RT(R), MLT
Sarah Karius DRT
Anne Kearney RT (R)
Mr. John Keene RT(R)
Ms. Debra Kelly RTR
Roman Khais
Christie King
Toni Kirby RT (R)
Kasey Kirchner
Phillip Kizzia
Dr. Michael Krane MD
Michael Kuo MD
Mr. Eric Lamarca ORTHO TECHNOLOGIST
Mrs. Laurie Landry
Darlene Larsen RT(R)
Kristen Latimer
Dr. Brett Lee MD
Mrs. Donna Leet RT (R)
Andrew Leyva RT
Yi Shing Liu
Flavia Lorenzi RT(R)(T) ARRT
Dr. John Louie MD
Mrs. Vanessa Magness RT(R)
Dr. Nadia Malik MD
Mr. Frank Mamola RDMS
Robert Mancino
Andrew Mapes RT
Jessica Mccann LRT
Brant Mccormick RT(R)(CT), ARRT
Mrs. Pamela Means RTR, M, BD
Alma Miller ARRT
Ms. Leticia Miller RT,R
Miss Bella Milova RT
Philip Monks RT
Mr. Roger Montgomery JR. RT
James Moon RT
David Moore
Angel Mora CRT
Tess Morgan RT(R)(M), RPA
Dr. David Mudd MD
Chanda Mueller
Mr. Adam Murphy
Mr. Keith Mussog RT (R)
Dr. Sima Naderi MD
Amir Nahavandi RT(R)(T)
Nhat Trang Nguyen RT
Timothy Nisley RT(R)
Alfred Notargiacomo RT
Yoel Noya CRT
Mr. Kanu Nwankwo LMRT
Mrs. Bhawna Oberoi RPA
Bryon Olson RADIOLOGIC TECHNOLOG
Nichol Ooten
Oved Oquendo L, RT
Dr. Eleanor Ormsby MD
Ms. Bertha Orna BSRT, CRT
Jose Ortiz Maza BMO
Ms. Doy Osborne BASIC X-RAY TECH
Edgardo Pangilinan CRT,RRT(R)
Jack Pavich
Aaron Peterson MD
Trey Petty RT(R)
Dr. Huan Pham MD
Rhonda Phillips RT (R)
Mr. Stephen Pilch RRA, RT (R)
Lisa Plecki RT(R)(M),CRT
Mr. Roberto Polledo
Dr. Gweneth Poon MD
Mrs. Shannon Powell PA
Vonnetta Powell ARRT (R)
Mr. Richard Pulcrano BSRT
Mrs. Maribel Quesada
Edward Quimby JR. RT (R)
Mr. Ernel Raymundo
Dr. Neena Reddy MD
Mr. George Reeves RT (R)
Brian Register RT(R)(MR)
William Reid RT
Russ Reynolds RT
Ms. Charlotte Ricke RT (ARRT)
Mrs. April Riddle RT
Suzi Ring R,MR
Dr. Kyung Mee Ro MD
Mr. John Roberts RT(R)
Ms. Laurentina Rodrigues RDMS, RT
Megan Roemer
Mrs. Geraldlene Rogers
Mr. Michael Rogers ARRT,R
Anthony Sada Matos RT
Jose San Martin
Mr. Josue Santana RT
Ms. Nancy Santiago RT
Mrs. Tammy Sartor RT(R)
Elizabeth Schneider RT
Mr. Thomas Schulbe RPA
Mr. Hollis Seale RT (R)
Mr. Vipin Shah ARRT, ARMRIT
Dr. Shidrokh Shakeri-Cerejo MD
Brian Shupla RT (R)
Charity Siasoco RT (R) (M)
Mr. Sean Simons CRT
Nathaniel Skaggs
Christopher Smith RT(R)
Teresa Smith RADIOLOGY TECH
Mr. Rodney Sneath RT
Mrs. Danielle Snodgrass RRA
Kerri Solomon
Mr. Harry Soto RPA
Ms. Carlos Spragling RT,RDMS
Anne St.Cyr RT
Mr. Timothy Stansbury RT (R)
Stacy Stephenson
Kristy Stevens RT (R)
Mr. Donald Stokes C-RT(R)
Miss Michelle Stringfield RT(R)
Jose Suarez RT (R)(T)
Courtney Sullivan MS, RRA, RT(R), RD
Ms. Shanna Summy RT
Pamela Swanson RT (R)
Antoine Tahkeal RT (R)
Tsuyumi Tanaka RT
Stephen Tarr RT, RPA
Maged Tawadros
Sharon Taylor RDMS
Mrs. Julie Teel RT
Richard Templin RPA
Ms. Debra Thomas RT(R)(M)
Ms. Pauline Thompson
Mr. Rene Ticsay RT
Mr. Richard Timpton III LRT(R)
Mr. Tracy Tippets RPA
Jeffrey Todd RT(R)
Mr. David Torman RT(R)(CT)(MR)(ARRT
Miss Anita Torrez RT (R)(ARRT)
Mrs. Monique Towns RT(R)
Carolina Trivino
Mr. Robert Truitt JR.
Bart Trujillo RT(R)
Kristin Tsinnijinnie (R) RT
Michelle Uhlir RT (R)
Ms. Mindy Unger RT(R)
Mr. Renald Valdemar MT
Ashley Valdisera RT(R)
Mr. Quintin Valiente
Denise Vander Kallen
Mrs. Leslie Vicknair (R) RT
Mr. Romain Voufo RT
Ms. Mary Wade RT
Mrs. Reahshell Wheatley RT(R), RDMS, RVT
Mr. James White RT(R)
Karen White RT (R)
Ms. Christine Wiswell RTR
Ms. Mary Wommer RT (R)
Mrs. Valerie Wood RT(R)
Mrs. Kelly Wright
Mr. Chang Ping Wu
Mr. Scott Yount RT
Mr. Adham Zooby
Alexander Zubiaur
Rembrandt Zwaagstra

*

**