Technician, Others

*

Specialization:

A collective term for persons with specialized training in various narrow fields of expertise whose occupations require training and skills in specific technical processes and procedures; and where further classification is deemed unnecessary by the user. **




Summer Abbiss
Yanelys Acebo SR.
Cherie Acker
Ivana Adams L E
Nathan Adams CNIM
Mr. Daniel Adeyemo
Simon Afeef
Nkemdilim Aigbogun
Leida Alarcon BA PSYCHOLOGY
Donsia Alexander
Sasha Alexander
Daimara Alfonso
Milsa Alfonso
Mr. Saad Aljoher RCP
Ms. Cynthia Allison-Simpkins NMT
Mr. Derek Alston
Mrs. Rocio Altzner
Rociel Cate Alvarez
Trudy Alvarez COTA/L
Emmanuel Amuchie PSYCHIATRIC TECH
Lexis Anderson
Lillian Anderson RBT
Mrs. Sarah Anderson
Ashley Archuleta
Mrs. Mariana Arellano
Melissa Armstrong
Mrs. Nan Arnold
Lori Arnot LMT
Mrs. Linda Arsenault MA, LPE
Luisa Atoe
Milagros Aulino
Mrs. Marjorie Austen PTA
Fernando Avila
Mr. Michael Aviles
Hiam Awni RBT
Mrs. Lynn Ayres MED
Oritsematosan Ayu
Miss Iris Babilonia
Alena Bacalia
Krizia Baldon RBT
Mrs. Deette Balfourd CPCP
Ashley Ballard
Odalys Barbosa
Miss Alexandria Barense
Mr. David Barouh LMT
Jennifer Barr-Clendennen MEDICAL ASSISTANT-CE
Cassandra Bartley
Mr. James Bazelais OTA
Mr. Mark Beachler CP
Mrs. Gretchen Beagles CCP LP
Youni Beale LD
Brandi Bearce RPSGT
Jennifer Becker
Mr. Michael Beelman ATC, CSCS
Vivian Beets LPT
Janelle Belk
Riley Bell RBT
Joanna Beltran
Tristan Benedict
Ansariah Bent-Musafir
Twoanda Benton PHLEBOTOMIST
Christina Bernard CFTS
Peter Bernat RRT
Blaine Best MHA, ATP
Mr. Elias Betancourt
Mr. Zachary Bevans ATP
Richard Beyer
Mona Bibb CTT
Mr. Jeff Bidwell KCSA
Ms. Joy Bieder
Jacquelyne Biggers RPSGT AND MS
Kate Birnbaum
Amie Black LMT
Trenatty Blackwell LMP
Miss Vincentia Blake
Heather Blanchfield-Thompson
Mrs. Shannon Blank
Yirka Boada
Margaret Bogosian
Mrs. Rachael Bombalicki PTA
Justin Bonatto
Ms. Judith Booth LMP
Armand Borel ATP
Anayansi Borrego
Danielle Boston DHAT
Christy Bourgeois
James Boury RBT
Mr. Lee Bowman ATP
Charlestina Boyd
Krisan Bradley
Shanda Bragg RDMS
Mrs. Jennifer Bramlett SOCIAL SERVICES TECH
Barbara Brand
Michelle Brantley
Cynthia Bravo
James Brignolo
Tomeika Brock
Michelle Brogan
Ms. Averil Broussard
Mrs. Belinda Brown MEDICAL ASSISTANT
Donovan Brown
Isa Brown
Joy Brown
Mr. Roy Brown ATP, CRTS
Ms. Elizabeth Browning RMT
Mr. William Broyles
Carly Brunett
Brittany Bryant
Mr. Coriouno Bryce HS
Monica Buckles
Amber Buckner
Erica Buda
Kadron Bullington BS
Dorian Bunn
Michelle Bunting
Claire Burch
Rachel Burnette
Mrs. Natasha Burns
Mr. Richard Burns CCP LP
Vanessa Bush
Paula Bushman
Dr. Michael Butler DC
Susana Cabada PHARMACY TECHNICIAN
Caridad Cabana LVN, LPT
Jorge Cabrera
Ms. Margarita Cabrera
Corrina Cadzow 11-070-DHAT
Taylor Cagle
Tiffany Cagle-Guthrie RPSGT, RST, CCSH
Christina Calamis
Danniella Calcano Villegas
Nora Calhoun CPHT
Mr. Gregory Callahan BOCO
Ms. Mary Callahan
Donald Callaway JR. ATP
Debra Calvert LICENSED ELECTROLOGI
Agrippino Camiolo
Mrs. Amaranta Campos LMT
John Campos
Martha Campos
Katherine Campoverde
Miss Christina Cano CPHT
Mr. Thomas Cantwell III LPT
Andy Capote MT
Miss Michelle Carl
Bruce Carlson AART
Rachel Carmichael
Julia Carney ATC, LAT
Susan Caron
Mrs. Amber Carowick BSW
Ms. Kayla Carr RBT
Mrs. Donna Carrature RBT
Jacqueline Carson
Lanita Carter PTA
Mrs. Concepcion Casado Sastre De Galli RMA,ONDAMED CERT
John Casteel ATP
Ms. Blanca Castro MASSAGE THERAPIST
Mr. Sergio Ceballos LMT
Alessandra Cervantes
Michele Cesarz LMT
Rhiana Champoux COTAL
Aaron Chandler
Danny Chaney II
Mr. Larry Chapin
Mr. James Chapman QRP/ATP
Micayla Charite RBT
Rebecca Chartrand
Ms. Christina Chau RDA
Mr. Jason Chavez
Mrs. Sarah Cheatham
Corey Chin
Frank Chovan CPO
Michelle Chrisman PTA
Ms. Aura Cifuentes COTA
Daniel Cignoli CNIM
Mrs. Tamara Ciha LPTA
Andrew Cirner MPA, LPT
Ashley Clandening
Christina Clark STNA
Miss Vanessa Clark I MA
Tina Claybourn LMT
Mr. Edsel Clayton JR.
Jennifer Clements
Elizabeth Clementz
Mr. Dindo Clutario
Andrea Cobb MA
Michael Coffman
Lynn Cogdill
Marangelin Collazo
Barbara Collins I RPSGT
Sabina Colombeau
Kimberly Colson-Nugent PTA
Collin Conedy CST
Gilberto Conill
Heather Cooper
Mr. Larry Coppock CCP LP RN
Michael Corey HIT
Parker Cornett ATC
Sherise Cortez-Velazquez LAC
Ashley Cote
Patricia Couch ATP
Kyle Coward
Kathryn Crim
Ms. Melaina Crocker
Ana Cruells
Ms. Frederica Crutcher
Mr. Jose Cruz 005529
Mirian Cruz Cruz
Keith Culler ORTHOTIST
Velma Culverson
Mr. Patrick Cummings AT
Carmen Curl DENTAL ASSISTANT
Rachel Cushman LLMSW
Jason Cypert ATP
Daniely Da Silva RBT
Mr. Ramsen Dadisho BA
Scott Dakin CMT
Masaharu Daley TECH
Dr. Dean Darr DC
Mr. Eric Davenport HS
Lera Davenport LMT, LCSW
Angela Davis
James Davis ATP
Kimberly Davis
Mr. Korey Davis ATP
Ms. Lauren Davis
Tonika Davis
Amber Day VA60469869
Peter De Cesare RRT,RPSGT
Emily De La Garza LAT, ATC
Wardell Dean III RPSGT
Liza Deanda-Garcia LMT
Patricia Deemer LVN, ATP
Mrs. Angela Delaet
Rosaida Delgado
Mrs. Alessandra Demopoulos
Mr. Marc Deneal RPSGT
Mr. Jay Denman LP
Larry Denson JR. RCS
Mr. Eric Desarme BOCP, RPA,RTP
John Deschweinitz
Mrs. Carmen Diaz TECH
Dayelin Diaz MA 49230
Dora Diaz MASSAGE THERAPIST
Mr. Mauricio Diaz
Paul Diaz
Kim Diehl MT
Miss Bobbi Dietrich CPHT
Lauren Dill
Janet Dixon C PED
Angela Dockter
Chris Doherty
Mr. James Doherty CRT, RCP
Mr. Stephen Dolan RCPT, RPFT
Harolyn Dominguez
Debra Doodkevitch LCSW, ACSW
Mr. Chuck Dowell RRTS
Mr. Tomas Dowell CPO
Kelly Dues LBSI
Julie Duncan-Gilliam
Ashley Dunlap BS
Margaret Dunn PTA
Myla Dunne OTC
Ms. Michelle Duquet
Mr. Lloyd Duran MSW
Mr. Jose Duron JR.
Miss Sherry Dutton
Mrs. Cynthia Eady PHARMACY TECHNICIAN
Evelyn Eames PTA
Mr. Brian Earle RPSGT
Yumna Ebrahim
Ms. Annette Echevarria OTA
Kristin Edwards ATP
Linda Elmore
Nkem Emesih
Mrs. Nancy Emory-Hall LMP
Tara Endries LMT , ATC
Lolo Entendencia RESP THERAPIST
Sabrina Ericson
Ms. Emilia Esfandi
Solany Espinal
Dagmaris Estevez Urra
Ms. Eno Esu
Jenny Etienne HHA
Chad Evoniuk LMT
Carmen Evora
Mr. Klaus Eyting
Jennifer Fabri
Mary Fare
Anthony Farmer
James Fast
Anton Ferguson COLD LASER THERIPST
Deysi Fernandez LMT
Maydelis Fernandez
Rosalie Fernandez PSYCHIATRIC TECH
Jose Figueredo BEHAVIOR TECHNICIAN
Yelitza Figueroa
Mrs. Daisy Figueroa-Diaz
Ciprian Filip LPT
Rebecca Fire
Ms. Erin Fleck
David Fleishman TECH
Mr. Chris Fletcher
Mr. Michael Fletcher SURGICAL FIRST ASSIS
Shawn Fletcher CPHT
Hector Florendo
Wilson Florendo
Carleen Flores
Mr. Alfred Fontenot LPT
Kayla Ford OTR
Ted Ford
Wendy Ford
Ms. Kristen Formosa
Miss Trisha Fortin CPHT
Mr. Kimberly Foster COTA-L
Prof. Joan Fox
Mrs. Tabitha France
Mrs. Loretta Francis MASTER ESTHETICIAN
Mr. Martin Francis RPSGT
Tracy Frazier LMT
Mrs. Jenny Freouf
Lisa Fritzer
Fransis Fuentes PHARMACY TECH
Sol Fuentes RT
Lakila Fuller
Mr. Anthony Gaggi DO
Ms. Monique Gaines
Nichole Galanek
Karen Gale RMT
Lana Gallagher
Angela Galli LPT
Mr. Daniel Galvan
Adis Garcia
Karelia Garcia
Mr. James Garza ATP
Jayson Gatzke HS
Catherine Gause
Brigette Gay RRT
Alexander Gelinas CNIM
Ms. Vonda George
Dragana Gerasimova
Mr. Francis Giannino CERTIFIED PEDORTHIST
Heather Gibson
Ms. Kim Gibson CPHT
Ms. Tami Gibson X LMT
Katherine Gill
Navreet Gill
Marlene Gilliland CMA
Pat Gillispie
Gina Girimont
Mr. Gabriel Goforth
Mrs. Cynthia Goller CPTH
Mr. Ahmed Gomaa
Maria Gomez
Mrs. Maria Gonzales PHARMACY TECHNICIAN
Mrs. Amy Gonzalez TECHNICIAN
Dahimy Gonzalez
Edgar Gonzalez
Josefina Gonzalez
Mr. Michael Gonzalez
Rossanna Gonzalez
Yamilet Gonzalez Lastre
Hanna Goode
Ms. Carrie Gooden
Gloria Goodman
Courtney Gradl
Carrie Graves
Brandon Gray COHC
Nichole Grayson RPSGT
Mrs. Virginia Grayum-Schulte BS
Mr. Casey Green CPHT
Christine Green PT, ATC
Jerritt Green HEALTH SERVICES TECH
Roddy Green ATP
Zina Griffin
Justin Griggs
Rachel Grondin
Naiara Guerra
Niurvis Guevara
Tambre Guido
Mrs. April Guinn
Ms. Chris Gulick HIS
Amy Gulzow LMT
Mr. Joseph Gural PTA
Destynie Gutierrez
Mr. Hugo Gutierrez LSA
Wilberto Gutierrez
Mary Guy
Nitziliany Guzman
Mrs. Rebbecca Gwaltney COTA/L
Ms. Tomi Haas CPHT
Mrs. Paige Hails RBT
Sharen Hale LPT
Brittany Hall
Mr. Timothy Hamilton CO
Askia Haney
Ms. Shaheda Haq
Ms. Tanya Harant LMT
Mr. Raoul Harlan ATP
Arthur Harper I
Elizabeth Harper
Miss Candace Harris CPHT
Kelly Harris
Leon Harrison ATP
Miss Victoria Hart MS, ATC, OTC
Shayma Hashem
Azari Hassan
Louise Hassinger CP
Douglas Hatfield
Karen Hawes
Mr. Steven Hawley CCP LP
Susan Healy
Linda Heavner PHARMARGY TECHNICIAN
Jane Heddles-Flint
Miss Nicole Heilsberg LMP, DC
Cara Heinrich RT(R)(M)
Daniel Hekman
Mrs. Melba Heller OTR
Rachel Helm
Charlesetta Henderson
Raykeidrik Henderson
Mr. Daniel Henkel MT
Mrs. Karen Henriquez OTC
Mrs. Mary Henry LPT
Theresa Henry BACHLELOR
Mrs. Ana Hernandez SR. O
Maria Hernandez
Mrs. Mariecruz Hernandez
Reyna Hernandez
Benito Herrera MT
T'melia Herron
Michele Herzog-Dial LMT
Mrs. Lisa Hescock LMT
Nancy Hetrick
Miss Loretta Higgins LMT
Kish Hill OT
Michelle Hines
Mrs. Elizabeth Hockey CMA
Mary Hodgson ATP
Caitlin Hoey
Danielle Hof
Johanna Hoffmann MICROPIGMENTOLOGYST
Katherine Holden
Doris Hollyman-Pitkanen CPHT
Ms. Ann Holmquist COTA
Pamela Holt RCP
Sandra Holyfield-Holland
Amanda Honor
Eugenia Hooven
Cynthia Horvath CSFA
Michael Hoskins TECHNICIANS
Kiara Hough
Jennifer Houle LMT
Christina Hovitz
Wendy Howard LMP
Miss Jamie Howell LPT
Brian Howley
Ricardo Hoyos
Carolyn Hubbard
Mr. Garry Hufstetler PBT
Mr. Ernest Huhta JR. CMAT, EASS
Dr. Jason Hui DC, NMD
Jamilah Humes
Mrs. Cynthia Hunt
Linda Hunter-Millar CSA
Mrs. Griselda Ibarra
Leslie Iczkovitz LMT
Amanda Irao
Mrs. Hannah Irelan
Matthew Ireland ATP
Kerryann Ivey
Shaylie Jackson
Alicia Jakobcic
Lamin Jallow
Mrs. Amelia James
Franklin James
Mrs. Vanessa James LLMSW
Alex Jarrell
Elodie Jean-Baptiste
Mrs. Georgette Jefferson
Mr. Gerald Jenison CCP LP
Chanda Jenkins
Mrs. Rachel Jenkins
Mr. Sam Jenkins
Mrs. Jackie Jennings RPSGT
Ms. Jessica Jim
Jennifer Jinerson
Angela Johnson
Bonnie Johnson
Darronique Johnson
Donna Johnson PHLEBOTOMIST
Mrs. Johnnie Johnson MEDICAL ASSISTANT
Julianna Johnson
Ms. Rayar Johnson
Sharon Johnson DHAT
Valerie Johnson
Mrs. Christine Jondle MANT
Angela Jones
Mr. Corey Jones
Ms. Iris Jones NURSE AID
Latrina Jones
Nicholas Jones ATC , LAT
Mr. Vincent Jones
Dominic Joseph
Sonya Jugert
Orlando Jusino
Ms. Adair Kanter RT
Mrs. Olivia Kappel LMT, CST, NUT
Rachel Karacson
Erica Keays LMT
Katherine Keeney
Leah Keilman
Mr. Timothy Keily BOCO
Cheyanne Kelly
Mr. Paul Kerckhoff AIR FORCE IDMT
Leah King
Odell King
Lauren Klett
Christopher Kline ATC
Lakeethina Knox
Anastasia Koch
Nicholas Koch RPHT
Miss Kate Kohl
Mr. James Konakowitz
Rebecca Koontz CPED
Mrs. Jessica Krieger
Mr. Richard Kroll SR.
Kathryn Kutas
Leslie Lahr MA
Erica Lalo
Giselle Lamas
Fernando Lamazares LMT
Ms. Kaniya Lamb
Brit Lamoreaux
Ms. Laura Landeros
Andrea Landrum
Michael Lane ATP
Mr. Macjulian Lang CPO
Yvrose Lavache RBT
D'anne Lawley OTR, ATP
Keonna Lawson
Mr. Wayne Leavitt
James Leddy RRTS
Ms. Diana Lee LA C
Ms. Mary Rose Legaspi
Mr. Steven Leighton LPT
Mr. Steven Leonard II CADC II
Ashlei Lewis
Michael Lillard
Miss Amy Linthicum
Andrew Listvinsky RBT
Mr. Willy Little SR. PHARMACY TECH
Mrs. Claudia Lloyd RPT
Mccheral Lofton
Trenae Lonetti MLT
Ms. Paula Long COSMET HAIR REPLACEM
Justin Look
Jose Lopez ATP
Juan Lopez MA
Leyter Lorenzo
Mrs. Jaqueline Lott
Brooke Loughery
Mrs. Dede Luczak OWNER
James Luedtke INDEPENDENT DUTY HM
Mrs. Leigh Luke LPTA
Kelsey Luu RBT
Shawn Macauley CFE
Nicomedes Machado
Richard Macias
Laura Macy
Marco Madian LMT
Cindy Mahedy LMP
Aiman Mahfouz DABNM
Mr. Victor Maisonet
Mr. Eddie Maldonado BS,CMP
Mrs. Margarita Maldonado
Mariliana Maldonado
Michael Maldonado
Myrna Maldonado
Nia Mann
Mr. Brent Manning ATP
Mr. Gordon Manning
Joanna Mannon ATC, SCAT
Stacy Maples
Jacqueline Marie LMT
Dawn Marietta
Maria Marquez
Krystin Marquz
Jennifer Marsh
Clinton Martin
Jennifer Martin RBT
Mark Martin
Mr. Peter Martin LAC LMT
Gabriel Martinez ATC
Ms. Jacqueline Martinez OTC
Rickilee Martinez-Sprague
Mrs. Milagros Masa PHARMACY TECHNICIAN
Kerrie Massolin
Franklyn Massop
Jasmyn Masters
Frances Mathis
Tavy Matthews
Ms. Ellen Maxson CBT
Ms. Bridget May AASPED
Emma Mayne
Mr. Eddie Mccafferty
Sylvia Mccollum LMT
Jason Mccoy LMT, SLT
Rachel Mccoy Dobring
Amanda Mccracken LMT
Jeffrey Mcdaniel ATP
Mrs. Pamela Mcdonald MS, LLPC
Martin Mcdowell L/CPO
Janis Mcduffie
Debra Mcfarlin ATP
Kathleen Mcguire PTA
Elizabeth Mcintyre
Khrishell Mckee
Laverne Mcleod
Ivy Mcwilliams
Mrs. Susanne Meade CDA,EFDA
Maria Medina
Priscilla Medina
Ms. Meredith Meek RPSGT
Kristyn Meines CTRS
Mr. Ray Melchiorre LAT
Ashley Melendez
Mr. Juan Melendez RT
Stacie Mencke
Miss Maria Mendez
Arlene Mendoza
Rita Mendoza
Rocio Menendez RBT
Carlos Meneses
Todd Merriwether SR.
Mr. Jeffrey Meussner II
Brianna Meyer
Mr. John Miguelez CP
Samuel Milham MD
Mrs. Amanda Miller CPHT
Caroline Miller
Ms. Stephanie Miller CERTIFIED DERMA TECH
Kaitlyn Mills
Brianne Milroy
Mr. Harold Mitchell
Mr. Micah Mitchell MBA, ATP
Mr. Curt Modell ATC
Mr. Adam Moes LAC
Miss Lauren Molloy
Mary Molony LMT
Esmeralda Montalvo CPHT
Maribel Montenegro
Tracey Monteriro
Blanca Monterroza
Jonathan Montoya
Aries Moody
Ms. Karen Moore BS, MA
Letitia Moore
Vernice Moore
Jose Morales LMT
Brittany Morgan
Mrs. Emilly Morgan
Mrs. Rita Morgan RTR
Miss Dana Morgera
Brittany Morrell
Timothy Morris
Mrs. Karina Mosley
Mrs. Alisha Moslimani RRT
Ms. Ketiwe Msipha SWT
Mrs. Ann Mulligan COTA/L
Pablo Munoz
Morgan Muron
Edwina Murphy OTR/ATP
Miss Laura Mydlowski
Kelsey Myers
Christian Nakanishi RBT, MSCP
Elyssa Nakanishi
Mr. Daniel Namahoe
Cristan Napper
Maria Cheenky Navarro RBT
Ms. Melinda Neal
Steven Neie ATP
Ashley Nelson HAS, BC-HIS
Samantha Nelson
Tonya Nelson
Mr. Larry Nesbitt BA
Mrs. Patricia Neumann CPHT
Jana Neville MED
Richard Newhard
Jenny Nguyen
Mrs. Melanie Nguyen RBT
Shilah Nickerson
Maria Nieves PHARMACY TECHNICIAN
Francesca Novelli
Teressa O'daniel 03/07/2007
Kerrie Obert
Eva Odell
Alison Oglesby
Olufiropo Ojo
Louis Olenick ATP
Alexander Oleynikov ARDMS
Jeffrey Olson CPHT
Dobrinka Oreshkova RDMS
Ms. Heather Orgeron MT
Ashley Ortega
Elena Ortiz PHARMACIST TECH
Gabrielle Ortiz
Pedro Ortiz
Ms. Sheyla Ortiz
John Osler RPSGT
Esteban Ospina RBT
Prany Ou
Crystal Overby
Mrs. Lori Ovitz
Miss Hannah Owens
Miss Kara Owens PHARM TECH
Oyekunle Oyeyipo CQT
Damilola Oyinsan
Mrs. Scarlett Oyler LPTA
Mary Padalino
Arazely Padilla CMA
Marie Padilla
Marielis Padilla PHARMACY TECHNICIAN
Bernadita Palavecino-Prado
Brian Palmer RPSGT
Mr. Ihor Paluch CDT
Dominique Pancotto
Kristen-Shawn Panem
Mr. Greg Pang LMP
Frederick Paoli AT,C , PTA
Ms. Mercedes Parham SWT
Michelle Parizon
Mrs. Camille Parker COTA/L
Ashley Parsons
Araceli Partida
April Parton CMA, CST
Mr. Brian Patrick NREMT-B, COHC
Lucy Patrick
Mrs. Emma Pattison
Megan Patton
Miss Trisha Patton
Austin Pavin
Samantha Pease RBT
Jose Perera MT
Ana Perez
Ms. Isabel Perez MT
Isabel Perez
Jennifer Perez PT
Mrs. Liz Perez
Mr. Luis Perez
Mercedes Perez
Patricia Perez
Tailin Perez
Kimberly Periman CNIM
Jon Peters
Carl Peterson MBA, ATP
Marian Petla
Ms. Cheri Pettway PHLEBOTOMIST
Ms. Alexandrea Pettyjohn LMP
Nicole Phegley MS, LAT, OTC
Lillie Phelps
Jessebelle Pichardo RBT
Mr. Quinton Pickelhaupt
Mrs. Christina Pickens
Aaron Pierce
Richard Pinon ATP
Mr. Ray Pollard JR. LMT
Michael Polley ATP
Mrs. Tonishia Porter MS, RBT
Michelle Posner MA, LLP
Chelsea Potter BACHELORS
Lynwood Powell
Nicole Powell
Roberta Powell ATP
Jonathan Price
Savannah Price
Aurelija Pritchard
Yaneixi Pupo
Miss Rosangela Quintana PHARMACIST TECHNICIA
Mr. Mohammad Qureshi
Brandy Radtke
Miss Adella Rambler
Adriana Ramirez
Viviana Ramirez
Tanj Ramirez-Schwarz
Francisco Ramos JR.
Heath Ramsden LMT
Gillian Rancano
Ms. Ramona Randall CMT, CPT
Eleazar Rangel RRTS
Sarah Rapoza
Kimberly Rasco
Malinda Ray
Greg Reeder-Esparza CNIM
Jillian Rehder
Tim Rennick
Cassondra Rentfrow
Mrs. Maria-Celia Revita
Benito Reyes II RBT
Jessica Reyes
Miriam Reyes
Robert Reyes CST
Miss Camae Rice LMT
Katherine Richardson RBT
Kenneth Riffel
Ms. Sarah Riffle
Michelle Riggins
Dr. Melissa Riley DVM
Victoria Rios
Dennis Rittenhouse PHARMACY TECHNICIAN
Amayra Rivera
Ms. Jessica Rivera
Marisol Rivera
Melissa Rivera
Eileen Rivero
Sammy Rizzotto
Cora Roberts DHAT
Maurice Robertson
Mr. Raymond Roberty
Ms. Valda Robinson SWT
Damaso Rodriguez
Ernesto Rodriguez
Jessica Rodriguez PHARMACY TECHNICIAN
Mrs. Margarita Rodriguez LPT
Orlando Rodriguez
Viviana Rodriguez
Yaimirys Rodriguez RBT-15-07621
Yirina Rodriguez
Yolanda Rodriguez
Luis Rodriguez Colon
Miss Katie Rogers
Ms. Theresa Rogers PBT(ASCP)
Mario Rojas LMT
Wildalys Roman
Chanel Rosa
Edgardo Rosado RT
Carlos Rosario OPTICAL LAB
Alyssa Rose
Lisa Rosenbalm LMT
Dr. Gary Rosenthal MD
Dorothy Rosero 4406
Ms. Jordan Rososko
Katie Ross ATC
Ms. Mollie Ross-Mcmillan SWT
Candace Rotar SA-C
Mr. Ronald Roudon ATC RETIRED ,LAT
Ms. Rochelle Rubin
Rebeca Rubio Robaina MASSAGE THERAPIST
Ellen Rudy CPCP
Aleriz Ruiz
Ushma Rushi
Ms. Patricia Russo BC-HIS
Amy Rzepka
Ms. Eileen Sakai LMT
Cynthia Saldana PT
Zeinab Saleh
Ms. Sharon Sales CMT
Desiree Saltzman
Telma Samayoa
Mrs. Gretchen Sanchez
Lelsie Sanchez LMT
Magdalena Sanchez
Maricarmen Sanchez ASIST OT
Cheryl Sanchez-Grijalva
Mercedes Sancristobal
Mrs. Laura Sandy BSW
Mirta Santizo
Zahiah Sarsour
Sean Saunders
Daniel Sawyer
Mr. Bruce Schatt COTA
Patricia Schaumann MASSAGE THERAPIST
Shelby Schefke
Heidi Schmidt RBT
Bobbie Schneider R EEG,T, CNIM
Miss Jana Schuerch DHAT
Anna Schwartz DIRECTOR AWC
Debra Scott I
Ryan Scott
Katie Scribner BA, RBT
Mrs. Mary Scribner
John Scroggins
Kathryn Scroggins
Paula Seeley RBT
Dr. Allyson Segar AUD
Ms. Mary Seibert
Mrs. Tiffany Seick CPHT
Mrs. Minette Shankoff
Mrs. Tiffany Shanks LMP
Ms. Marquisa Shannon BA,MBA
Michael Shannon ATP
Mr. Eric Shapiro ACLS, CHT, CHWS, DMT
Karen Shelden
Mr. Eddie Shelton ATP
Shannon Shirav RMA
Joel Shreve JR.
Tiffany Sierra
Dana Silverstein
Bryan Simmons
Melissa Simon PT, NCS, ATP
Mr. Thomas Simon JR. ATP,CRTS
Ms. Virginia Simonin LMT
Diane Sineni CST
Mrs. Venita Singh
Mr. Tyrone Singletary
Mr. Larry Skubal PTA
Jonathan Skurowitz RBT
Dorian Slaughter
Daniel Slepian CNIM
Stephen Sluka
Kelly Small
Dr. Thomas Smarsh DC
Angel Smeets
Craig Smith CNIM
Itetra Smith
Jocelyn Smith
Kristen Smith RBT
Lauren Smith
Mr. Ralph Smith III LCDC
Mrs. Carol Ann Snodgrass RN - CBT
Allison Socias
Alexander Somers CMA
Jessica Somerville
Autumn Sorrells
Marielys Soto
Christopher Spagnesi RBT
Debra Spearman OT
Edd Spradling
Mr. Zachary Springfield ATP
Miss Korri St. Clair
Mr. Jeffrey Stahl OTC
Kathryn Stalnaker
Kimberly Stearns RN
Mrs. Krystal Steinbarge LMP
Alyssa Stevens BA
Richard Stevens
Mr. Michael Stith JR.
Andrea Stone
Donald Stossmeister REDT, CNIM
Kathleen Stotts
Mr. Stuart Strack ATP
Simone Strickland
Mrs. Wendee Stringer ATP4542
Mrs. Diane Sullivan PTA
Wade Sundbye ATC
Mary Jean Sunzeri RCP
Mary Sutton LPN, CST,CFA,,SA
Mr. Ron Sutton CO CERTIFIED ORTHO
Cheryl Swanger COTA/L
Danyal Syed
Barbara Sylvester RDH
Hannah Szalewski RBT
Madeline Szarowicz
Kathryn Tabisz
Mrs. Kari Tate THERAPY TECH
Ms. Ginny Teachey COTA/L
Reina Tejada CRCST
Amber Templeton BSW
Yurilis Terra
Fikir Teshale PHARMACY TEC
Ms. Renee Thelen PHARMACY TECH
Deborah Thomas LMT
Ebony Thomas
Mrs. Hephzi Thomas CST
Demon Thompson CPED
Miss Glenna Thompson
Mrs. Rachael Thorpe LPT
Teresa Thorpe CO
Nicole Tijerina
Carrie Tikiun
Dayana Tima
Cliff Timmons
Sarah Tinjaca RBT
Mr. Gilbert Tobias
Debra Topinka
Andrew Torres RBT
Esther Torres PHARMACY TECHNICIAN
Jorge Torres
Miguel Torres
Ms. Kristin Townsend
Mr. William Townsend ATP
Dr. Mack Toyama DC, PA-C
Ronda Train
Celine Tran
Deanna Tran RBT
Judy Trent
Mr. Tony Trimble PTA
Mr. Ethan Trope
Ms. Sarah Trueb CMT LMT MMT
Ms. Jennie Turner LMT
Ms. Margot Turner CPHT
Sherry Turner
Tricia Turner (Best) LNT
Mark Twede REEG T, CNIM
Ms. Deanna Twenge LMT
Joyce Tyndall
Ms. Mary Unger PTA
Mr. Ralph Urgolites CO
Ana Valencia
Katherine Valente
Solsiree Valentin TECHNICIAN
Mrs. Roxanne Valerga
Mr. Jorge Valiente LMT
Kevin Valtierra RESPIRATORY TECH
Ms. Lynn Van Norman LMT
Mr. Keith Vanderpool Bs RPSGT, RST
Karla Vanegas Castro HIS
Ms. Milagros Vargas-Torres
Mr. Andrew Varipapa RPSGT
Dawnial Vaughan
Amber Vavro
Jaileen Vazquez
Breann Veater
Mr. Ariel Vega
Fanmy Vega Roman
Paulette Verbit
Mrs. Donna Vesnaver BS,RPSGT,RST,RRT-SDS
Andre Vicuna BA
Ana Vila
Ruth Villanueva
Mr. Abel Villarreal ATP
David Virgil II AWC HEALTH EDUCATOR
Mr. Giovanni Vitale II LLP
Aidaliz Vizcaino
Linh Vo CPHT
Kylie Vonarx
Chad Vos
Jennifer Vu RBT
Yvonne Wadas
Christina Walker RBT
Deanna Walker
Denise Walker CST
Mikah Walker
Christine Walter LMT
Florinda Ward
Tiffany Ward
Mrs. Brianne Ward-Hersee
Wendy Wasson CPHT
Mrs. Darlene Watson BS
Kelsi Watson
David Weatherman ATP
Bobby Weempe ATP
Mr. Robert Weigel JR.
Ms. Bonnie Weissman PTA
Antonio Wesley DME/TECHNICIAN
Mrs. Delahi Wesley
Leah West
Anne Wetherbee
Mrs. Laurie White LLBSW
Nellanita Whitehead
Paul Whiton
Timothy Wilburn CPHT
Mr. James Wilchester JR. ATP
Selina Wilkins EDS, LLPC
Ms. Darnise Williams LPTIII
Emily Williams
Mrs. Holly Williams LMT
Katrina Williams
Mr. Marcus Williams CCP LP
Mrs. Pamela Williams
Tiffany Williams
Valerie Williams
Ardelia Willis
Shawndae Willis
Ms. Amber Wilson CPHT
Heather Wilson RBT
Jeff Wilson ATP
Mr. Matthew Wilson LMT
Ellery Winghart
Danielle Wolak
Mrs. Ashley Wood
Rhonda Woods CNA,MT
Aimee Woolcock RBT
Victoria Wright
Patricia Wyatt REEG EPT, CNIM
Mrs. Melinda Xavier
Lihua Xu
Donyl Yates RBT
Brett Young WT
Jordan Young
Mr. Joshua Young CPHT
Ms. Kim Young BSW
Ross Young
Sharon Youngren
Katy Yu
Jonathan Yuen RBT
Mr. Manuel Yzquierdo ATP, CRTS
Mrs. Georgeta Zamfirescu RPSGT
Kosai Zaya
Dr. Marypauline Zelanis DMD
Sara Zoller AUDIOLOGIST
Mrs. Carla Zukowski-West LMP

* Sources: Rhea, Ott, and Shafritz, The Facts On File Dictionary of Health Care Management, New York: Facts On File Publications, 1988; Dorland's Illustrated Medical Dictionary, 26th Edition. Philadelphia: W.B. Saunders Company, 1981; and Webster's II New Riverside University Dictionary. Boston: Riverside Publishing Company, 1984.

** Sources: Rhea, Ott, and Shafritz, The Facts On File Dictionary of Health Care Management, New York: Facts On File Publications, 1988; Dorland's Illustrated Medical Dictionary, 26th Edition. Philadelphia: W.B. Saunders Company, 1981; and Webster's II New Riverside University Dictionary. Boston: Riverside Publishing Company, 1984.