Home Healths

*

Specialization:

A public agency or private organization, or a subdivision of such an agency or organization, that is primarily engaged in providing skilled nursing services and other therapeutic services, such as physical therapy, speech-language pathology services, or occupational therapy, medical social services, and home health aide services. It has policies established by a professional group associated with the agency or organization (including at least one physician and one registered nurse) to govern the services and provides for supervision of such services by a physician or a registered nurse; maintains clinical records on all patients; is licensed in accordance with State or local law or is approved by the State or local licensing agency as meeting the licensing standards, where applicable; and meets other conditions found by the Secretary of Health and Human Services to be necessary for health and safety. **

Operator Assisted Physical Therapist Referral




Mrs. Jenise Abdulhamid LPN
Oluwatoyin Abel
Kahkashan Abidi
Mr. Ese Abohwo RN
Sando Abu LPN
Takang Abunaw
Presilia Acha LICENSED PRACTICAL N
Ms. Chiamaka Acho
Mrs. Erika Ackerman
Jewel Adams
Therese Adams
Ms. Priscilla Addison-Graham
Damilola Adebanjo I
Eunice Adegoke
Bessem Adeso
Rosemary Adesola RN
Mrs. Mojisola Adeyeye
Victor Adiuku ADMINISTRATOR
Suratu Afolabi
Taiwo Afolabi LPN
Beatrice Afor HHA
Barbara Afriat
Mr. James Afriyie
Joyce Afriyie ADMINISTRATOR
Monica Agbonkhese
Rosemarie Agosto LPN
Abdifatah Ahmed
Ifrah Ahmed
Blessing Ahuama
Olufemi Aina RN
Mrs. Mosunmola Ajenikoko RN
Helene Akande LPN
Opeoluwapo Akerele
Mrs. Bolanle Akinduro RN, BSN
Lydia Akoete
Ms. Annuciata Akongo RN
Terence Akwar RN
Mrs. Tina Albritton
Mrs. Janaina Alexander
Ihab Ali DPT
Mr. Jeremy Allen
Mr. Perry Alleva
Andres Alvarez
Eduardo Alvarez I
Nina Amelchenko
Roman Aminov
Raymond Amuneke RN
Dale Anderson
Gustena Anderson HOME HEALTH AIDE
Belzie Andre
Maria Andre CNA
Susan Anthony PSS
Charlton Anyagafu
Mary Appl LVN
Arash Arabghani
Ms. Martha Arevalo PT
Janice Arnett
Kehinde Arojojoye
Dr. Sergey Artemenko SR. PHD,ND
Elizabeth Asenime RN
Mrs. Shannon Ashford RN
Ashime Ashime Amandong
Sony Asmath
Michael Atungu
Grace Awofodu RN
Keyra Aybar
Maureen Ayong
Alice Ayuk
Thomas Azap
Basirat Azeez
Diana Badalyan
Emma Baez
Mrs. Relindis Bah Epse Fru I HHA
Mr. Sikander Bajwa MAOM, PT
Natoy Baker
Tammy Baker CNA
Mrs. Santhusia Baksh
Ms. Jacqueline Bandy
Moses Bangura
Miss Valerie Banks
Mr. Matthew Barille
Mrs. Carrie Barker HHA
Shirley Barnes
Hawa Barrie RN
Alexia Bartholdi OTR/L SIPT CERTIFIED
Ruth Basco
Andrew Basha
Bienne Bastia
Alma Bates CNA
Hellen Battle
Brenda Batts
Debra Baxter
Michelle Bedford COTA
Shawn Beltz
Emelia Bendu
Robert Benson
Mr. Shawn Benson
Sheena Benson
Ms. Diana Betancourth
Diana Betancur RN
Denise Betts
Kathy Beyer
Ms. Hermine Bilalyan
Jenna Blackwell
Ms. Rita Blair LPN
Fabienne Blanc LPN
Mrs. Linda Blythe RN
Vanessa Boateng
Mrs. Diane Bocyck RN
Ms. April Bogan DPT
Shari Bolding
Desiree Bond
Kwaku Bonsu
Leonie Boothe CNA
Mrs. Carri Boss-Barry OTR/L
Gillian Boucher RN, LMT
Lakina Bouie
Sara Bowman LPN
Heidi Bowness PT
Shelly Brackett RN
Katherine Braddock
Miss Faith Bradley OT
Mrs. April Bradshaw
Mr. Brandon Bradshaw I
Henrietta Bradshaw
Tabitha Brainard
Doris Branche-Kelly
Mrs. Patricia Braver MSED
Heather Bray LPN
Ms. Viviene Bredwood LPN, RN
Crystal Breeze
Carla Brewer
Mrs. Ashley Bridges RN
Stacy Broadhead OTR
Clifton Brooks
Anissa Brown
Cassandra Brown
Cynthia Brown
Miss Loretta Brown
Lynise Brown
Raekel Brown
Runshay Brown CERTIFIED MEDICAL AS
Ryan Brown DPT
Vanessa Brown
Mrs. Urszula Brozek MSPT
Moise Bruno
Mr. Robert Bryan OTR/L
Sharon Bryan
Ellen Bryant
Mollie Buford CNT
Mrs. Tracy Burgeson COTA
Mrs. Cherise Burrell-Henry
Ms. Meltrica Burt
Mr. James Buscemi
Mrs. Danyelle Bush
Kelly Bush
Eileen Butcher PT
Mrs. Patricia Butcher RN
Melanie Caesar
Cynthia Cageao
Carla Cagnina
Ronald Campbell
Mr. Robert Canaan
Ms. Lashaun Canady
John Cannon
Mr. Jorge Caraballo
Emily Carlson OTR/L
Melissa Carpenter RRT, CRT
Mrs. Lequilla Carr-Manning
Mr. Alexander Carrasquillo
Brittany Carrington
Candy Carter
Ms. Ellen Casey PT
Tina Casoglos-Adamopoulos MA, OT
Tjerick Casterlin JR.
Alex Castro
Mrs. Leslie Catlett OTR/L
Elizabeth Cauley
Ayanna Cauthorne
Amanda Cervini
Tracy Ann Chance
Charlotte Chancellor OTR/L
Monica Chandler-Richardson
Celestine Chapple
Sheila Chase LVN
Mrs. Debra Chavel RN
Delisa Chenault
Ms. Estella Chenfoo
Sherley Cheri RN
Yvonne Chianakwalam
Mrs. Laureen Chiponis RN
Adeline Choge RN
Umaporn Chokdee
Laurie Christensen COTA
Phyllis Christensen RN
Chinyere Chukwuka
Nicholine Chwefung
Stephen Ciaudelli
Ms. Lori Ciesielski MS, OTR/L
Ms. Ida Cipriano OTR
Janice Claude
Ms. Marie Clersaint LPN
Kelley Cluzel PT
Ms. Holly Coble HHA
Ms. Lee Coble LPN
Mr. Henry Cochran II LPN
Ms. Allison Cohen RN
Ms. Gladys Coicou
Shawnisa Colter RN
Cesar Contreras OWNER
Linda Cook
Dorean Cooke
Carol Cooley
Joanna Corsino COTA
Ms. Annmarie Cottone COTA
Mrs. Lillian Cox ADMINISTRATOR
Mrs. Maxine Crawford REGISTERED NURSE
Nigel Crawford
Ms. Patricia Crocker
Philene Cromwell RN, MS, PNP
Cecilio Crosby
Jessica Crowsey LVN
Stephanie Cummings
Juanita Cunningham LPN
Prof. Kendra Cunningham CNA MA
Jean Cureton
Ms. Keana Daigle
Charles Dailey
Katie Dang
Mrs. Myrna Darby
Danielle Daughtry CNA
Ms. Diana Daus OT
Bobby Davis
Ms. Elaine Davis
Ms. Keauna Davis
Seceal Davis
Mrs. Frances De La Cruz DDS
Mrs. Juanita Debois
Derrick Delgado PTA
Marisssa Delgado CSM
Jerome Depetris
Emma Dermody RN
Ms. Susan Derosa MA, CCC-SLP
Dorothy Devlin
Pamela Devore
Mrs. Cynthia Dial
Carla Dickson
Lisa Diep RN
Ifeoma Dikeocha
Katie Dixon
Rezearta Dollani
Ladouce Domche
Doris Donoghue RN
Nina Dook
Mr. Todd Dosenberry LPN
Yawa Dotse
Loretta Dougan PT DPT
Ms. Marcia Douglas CMA, CNA, PCA
Ms. Kathy Dozier
Reuben Dumay LPN
Deitra Dunbar
Janies Dunbar
Mr. Helen Duncan REGIONAL MANAGER
Shirley Dungey
Aimee Duplechin PT
Mr. Robert Duvall OTR/L
Lydia Dwuma RN, HP (ASCP)
Robin Eason
Belinda Easter
Mrs. Brenda Echols CMT
Mrs. Joy Edobor-Ovabor
Rhonda Edwards LPN,ADMIN,INSTRUCTOR
Miss Emeteagbon Egbonoje
Diane Eide RN
Mr. Adolphus Ejiofor JR.
Adetunji Eletu
Nadia Elghazzali
Priscilla Elliott
Rachel Elliott COTA
Jeana Ellis
Ahmed Elsayed
Amr Elzeidy PT
Collins Emerhi
Mrs. Beth Emerson PT
Mrs. Claire Emesibe
Mr. Okechukwu Emmanuel
Ruth Emmanuel
Nicholas English
Carine Epie
Andrea Epps
Ms. Donna Epps
Pauline Epse Deuko
Roselin Erhunmwunse OWNER
Javier Errazquin
Rhodaline Eshun
Francois Espinosa
Maylene Estrada
Mrs. Michelle Esty
June Etienne
Elizabeth Evbuomwan
Carla Everly
Ms. Tiffany Expose
Mr. Polycarp Ezeolu PTA
Gladys Ezimako
Mrs. Stella Fabiyi
Oluwatoyin Fadugba PT
Mrs. Sandrine Fami-Ntetmen
Kimberly Famous
Miss Sarah Fanka
Mrs. Joanne Fariello LPN
Ms. Diane Farris OTR/L
Doreen Faulk RN
Kaitlyn Feerick RN
Mr. Cal Fenatuora BA
Andres Fernandez Herrera
Loni Fiedler RN
Jericho Fief COTA
Gail Fien OTR/L
Samantha Fils-Aime
Ms. Tamaya Findley
Linda Fitchett
Latonya Flemon
Shamira Flood
Rosita Flores
Kelly Fobanjong
Miss Rahael Fon
Mispa Fongyen
Denise Forrester RN
Laura Forte LCSW-R
Leondra Foster
Ms. Sherita Franklin
Lula Frazier
Michael Frenette
Debra Fuller
Vilma Gabriel
Dorethea Gadsden
David Galloway
Amalia Garcia
Eddie Garcia II
Elizabeth Garcia COTA
Patricia Gardner CNA
Mrs. Sandra Gardner
Tameka Garland
Mrs. Susan Garnett LPN
Ms. Angela Gaskin
Mr. Alain Gaviola
Tracey Gayle CNA,HHA,LPN
Elena Geist
Suh Gerard
Ethiopia Gezahagn
Jean Giampaolo OTR
Moleem Gibson Lincoln
Lory Giorgione PTA
Mrs. Donna Girardi MA
Mrs. Emily Glass COTA/L
Moshe Goldberger
Mrs. Victoria Goldfeld RN
Narina Gomes CNA
Mrs. Rosetter Gomes HOME CARE
Genet Gonfa
Miss Cheyanne Gonzalez LPN
Trisha Goss COTA/L
Ms. Donna Gottschalk PT
Lucille Gottshalk
Miss Tashekia Gowan LPN
Natasha Grace
Miranda Graham
Teresa Grajeda COTA
Margaret Grant CNA
Sheila Grant
Mr. Elbert Gray
David Greene MED TECH
Karen Gregory
Samantha Grewe RN
Prof. Helen Grier
Marion Griffin
Onteria Grubbs
Ms. Evangeline Guettinger RN
Ms. Jennifer Guglielmi MSPT
Ms. Elaine Gurbacki RN
Amanda Gutierrez
Regina Haith
Farhan Halane
Miss Carien Haley CEO
Tonia Hall
Marva Hall-Parks
Miss Dominique Hallany HHA
Virginia Hamman LSW
Robert Hamner
Marisa Hampshire CNA
Rebecca Handschu LPN
Ms. Daywattie Haniff LPN
Ms. Jacqueline Hanley I
Munzer Haque
Mr. Alfonso Hargrove
Gloria Harper
Mrs. Karen Harris
Naomi Harris
Stacey Harris
Mr. Stacey Harris
Mrs. Stacey Harris LPN
Mrs. Terry Harris
Rhian Hart
Carlissa Harvey
Abdirizak Hassan
Mrs. Faduma Hassan
Shafa Hassan
Jordan Hawkins LPN
Paulette Hawthorne
Ms. Pearlie Hay LPN
Mrs. Donna Hayden
Stephanie Hayes LPN
Maureen Healey MSW
Thomas Hedick
Carl Helms II
Jean Claude Hemou
Mrs. Felicia Henderson AAS
Robert Henderson
Romel Hendrix
Mrs. Beverley Henry RN
Venese Henry
Mr. Alan Hensley
Donald Herring
Mrs. Sheena Herrod
Mr. Gilbert Hidalgo
Bailey Hilden LPN
Mrs. Ethel Hines CNA
Miss Priscilla Hiram RN
Mrs. Diane Holdway STNA
Brea Holloway LPN
Ms. Dianne Hopfer RN
Percenia Hopson
Ms. Aarica Horton
Mrs. Shelley Horton RN
Sarina Hotka
Vilma Howard Luis COTA/L
Mrs. Alee Hudson
Johnnie Hudson RN
Claudette Hughley
Mrs. Charity Huguley CNA
Victoria Hunter
Robert Hutchinson LPN
Ms. Emie Hyman DPT
Idriss Ibrahim RN
Ms. Naima Ibrahim
Mary Igboagi
Ijeoma Igwe
Phillip Ikwuakam
Joann Incollingokirk OTR
Miss Ann Ingram
Kenisha Ingram
Laila Ismail MS
Salad Ismail
Sharon Ison
Mrs. Joy Iversen COTAL
Joy Iweh
Mrs. Grace Iyamu RN
Adesuwa Iyare
Uzoaku Izah
Allen Jackson
Rose Jackson
Mrs. Tamba Jackson
Mr. Virgil Jackson
Ms. Hilary Jaeger RN
Mrs. Grace Jaramillo
Tamara Jean Pierre III
Felicia Jefferson
Kisha Jefferson STNA
Sharon Jeffries
Tacoma Jenkins
Nancy Jensen-Mcnally RN
Ms. Athena Jernigan
Olufunmilayo Jimoh-Makanjuola
Rose John
Mrs. Celia Johnson LPN
Mrs. Chestine Johnson
James Johnson PHD
Mrs. Janet Johnson NURSE AIDE
Lataurus Johnson
Ms. Lativia Johnson
Mrs. Stephanie Johnson
Tricia Johnson RN
Agatha Jones
Ms. Cynthia Jones RN
Latasha Jones
Lovetta Jones
Ms. Lynn Jones LPN
Nikaya Jones
Octavia Jones CNA
Setandra Jones
Sjada Jones
Ms. Tracy Jones RN
Wanda Jones RN
Ms. Corinne Jordan
Martin Joseph
Ms. Iraisa Josepha COTA/L
Elizabeth Kah
Ms. Julienne Kakmeni
Kezely Kalivogui
Aminata Kamara
Francess Kamara LPN
Marie Kamara LPN
Zainab Kamara
Simon Kamau
Alexander Kaminskiy
Ms. Shirley Kammerer
Miriam Kanu CNA
Abigail Kargbo
Mr. Ahmed Katoot
Dalanda Kawa
Racheal Kayode-Adebowale
Mr. Timothy Kelly
Kimberly Kemats
Gilbert Boli Kemda Kemda
Audrey Kesler CNA
Alicia Ketchum LPN
Julie Keyes RN
Ms. Selam Kifle
Amos Kihara
Barbara King
Sarietha King
Amber Kinsey
Fred Kioni
Maria Knab
Kristine Knetzer
Ms. Amanda Knopp CNA
Breena Koby RN
Suzanne Komewo Nidjozem
Janet Koops
Angela Koper CST, BHA
Ms. Valsamma Koshy
Ms. Charlene Kozak RN
Robert Kromer PT
Vanessa Kuh
Margaret Kuria RN-BSN
Cecile Kwekam
Dr. Guillermo Labial PT, DPT
Donna Laboard
Antoinette Lacy
Dr. Gloria Lamb DR OF PHILOSAPHY
Olguerline Lamousnery RN
Darlene Larose CNA
Dora Lashley
Danna Laurel COTA
Darlene Lawrence RN
Valerie Lawrence RN
Mrs. Mary Leadbeater
Ms. Colleen Leary OCCUPATIONAL THERAPI
Mrs. Hajung Lee
Ms. Michelle Lee
Ms. Sonja Lee LPN
Tarah Lee RN
Glenn Legaspi
Galina Legky
Ms. Sonia Leid RN
Leslie Levy
Keena Lewis
Nicole Lilly
Isemanie Limage
Mr. Chuck Lindeen LMT
Timothy Lively
Veronica Lloyd
Beryl-Anne Lobe
Alexander Locke COTA/L
Waleska Lopez LICENSE
Ms. Vanessa Louis
Tiffony Love
Miss Linda Lovelace RN
Mrs. Stephanie Lowdermilk RN, BS, BLSI
Ms. Sharon Lucas
Rachel Luyben
Shonda Lyons
Mrs. Elizabeth Mabute GOOD SHEPHERD HOME H
Kaela Mahon
Fatoumata Maiga MBA
David Majewski
Brittney Malloy
Jane Mang
Mr. Joaquin Manglona PROPRIETOR/OWNER
Maria Mann
Rebecca Mann
Mrs. Gervonia Manning
Kay Manning
Renecka Manning HHA
Ms. Meagan Manuele MS, OTR/L
Mrs. Sharon Manupello OTR
Dory Marquez
Ms. Terri Martin
Ms. Deborah Martinez LPN
Steffany Martinez
Rebecca Mastrovich
Mr. Ramesh Mathur
Miss Daniella May
Divine Maya
Mr. Emmanuel Mbah I HHA
Rebecca Mbah RN,BSN
Mrs. Ramona Mc Carroll LPN
Linda Mc Guckin LPN
Mary Ellen Mcandrew
Jessica Mccollister LPN
Rosemary Mccommon
Ms. Pateicia Mccorkle
Dr. Kelly Mcdermott DPT, ATC
Lawanda Mcghee
Molly Mcintosh
Mrs. Lisa Mcintosh-Leach LPT
Ms. Patricia Mckenzie REGISTERED NURSE
Kathy Mckinney
Ms. Esther Mclaughlin CNA
Roxanne Mcmeans
Mrs. Pamela Mcmullen RN
Patricia Mcquaide OTR/L
Mr. William Mentzer JR. MSPT
Susan Meo
Lisselot Mesa COTA
Meredith Mettee OT
Victoria Metu
Francis Michael
Mabel Michael RN
Dorna Michilin RN
Lisa Michner
Hopal Miles
Mr. Gregory Miller OTR/L
Jessica Miller PTA
Ms. Linda Miller
J. Milo
Gloria Minta
Dr. Cristiana Mitar DPT
Mrs. Debra Mitchell
Tiequenccia Mitchell
Olguine Mode
Elizabeth Moe
Abdirashid Mohamed
Ms. Idil Mohamed
Mohamed Mohamedabdh
Camey Monfort
Mrs. Cheryl Monsour LPN
Mr. Salomon Montano
Gerald Moore REGISTERED NURSE
Monica Moore CNA, HHA
Leticia Morales-Sanchez RN
Melissa Morey
Katherine Morgan PT
Mrs. Melsada Morrison
Ms. Tessa Moser RN
Larhonda Moses
Dr. Kavitha Mothkuri MD
Sabrina Moye-Roach
Joseph Muchai
Efon Mudoh
Timothy Muge LPN
Mr. Michael Mukabi
Mrs. Shirley Mumford
Heather Muniz PROVIDER
Sergio Munoz
Aminat Muritala LPN
Collin Murphy
Rita Murray
Adeola Mustapha
Beatrice Muturi
Sherry Myers
Sylvia Narinesingh
Dilys Nchangnwie
Mrs. Dorothy Nelson CEO
Mrs. Nakita Nelson
Vernice Nelson RN
Jaleh Neshat
Dominic Nevil
Camille Newlon
Chelse Newton
Joelle Ngako
William Ngassa
Lydia Ngongba
Akami Nguatem
Mr. Marc Ngueleumeni HHA
Dung Nguyen
Mrs. Nancy Nguyen
Nkengbejah Ngweynoh
Faith Nichols RN
Miss Tammy Nichols RN
Edna Nickson
Mrs. Cynthia Niswander
Mr. Carlos Njei HHA
Mr. Desmond Njie HHA
Leonel Richie Njike Lowoue HOME HEALTH AIDE
Ms. Donna Njoku
Partrison Njong
Ketsia Noel
Mr. Keith Norman
Loreta Nulla
Miss Carine Numfor I
Allan Nutkiewicz MD
Christian Nwachukwu
Gloria Nweke
Mrs. Patricia Nwoko REGISTERED NURSE
Joseph Nyakebaka LPN
Josephine Nyarko
Virginia Nzolewane
Elizabeth Obiselu
Ariel Ochoa
Shamar Ochoa HHA
Patricia Ochonogor
Olmaide Odaranile
Caroline Odoemena
Jenny Ogadi Dba Mother Love Health Care
Patrick Ogbeide
Mr. Patrick Ogidi SR.
Angelica Ogunjobi
Michael Ogunkah MBA
Mrs. Monsuart Ogunlana DO
Francis Ojiaku
Delphine Ojong
Chidi Okere
Esther Okolie
Stella Okorodudu
Mrs. Clementina Okoye RN
Munachi Okpala NURSE PRACTITIONER
Mrs. Williemae Okwandu OWNER/ADMINISTRATOR
Ms. Kemi Olamide
Nancy Oliva Guerra
Ms. Lauren Olivieri LPN
Floyd Ollom
Raymond Olsen PTA
Olubukola Olusanya
Mr. Sonny/ Omodehinde N/A
Owen Omoragbon
Mr. Samson Omosowon RN, CSCM
Edwige Sandrine Onana Epse Onana
Miss Vivian Onyebuchi OTR/L
Dupe Opiah
Marcus Orlowski
Sampson Osafo
Daniel Osayande
Mr. Robert Osberry PT
Paul Oviatt COTA
Mr. Owot Owot
Ama Owusu
Dr. Queen Ozigboh PHARMD
Mr. John Ozo
Rita Ozuruigbo
Mohammad Pakray
Cynthia Palmer LPN
Tholena Palmer
Pelagie Pani
Tra'shawn Parham
Dawn Parish
Vernita Parker DIRECTOR
Ms. Patricia Parks LPN
Mrs. Seema Patel PT
Mrs. Mary Patell OTR/L
Oyebola Patrick
Mr. Joseph Patyjewicz LCSW
Felicia Paul
Mrs. Karla Paul
Sueann Paulson RN
Mr. Philip Pearce Pearson
Juanita Peele
Betsy Penn
Kimberly Pennine
Mrs. Marilyn Peoples RN
Mariela Perez
Ashley Peters
Mrs. Nancy Peters
Mrs. Joyce Peterson 06/01/1964
Kelly Petion
Mrs. Gail Petrille RN
Ciara Peyton
Lynn Phillips
Rebecca Phillips
Sheila Phillips
Megan Phillis
Kathleen Pierre
Ms. Audrey Pikna OTR/L
Patricia Pilon PT
Jean Pitt CNA
Charmeka Pittman
Mrs. Kristi Planck RN
Rachel Plantz
Shae Platt
Maria Polanco
Corina Pop ADMINISTRATOR
Rosaundra Pope
Ms. Deanna Porter 28427-31
Kathy Powell
Maynard Price
Cambria Priebe OTR L
Mrs. Carline Proux NA
Susan Province Romea RN MHS ADVANCED PRAC
Zvi Prushinovsky
Roshanda Puckett
Joana Quainoo
Ms. Joanne Quait RN
Mrs. Maria Theresa Queja BSN
Mr. Reginald Quick
Mrs. Mary Raczka RN
Ja'nice Radford
Tanya Ragland
Cindy Ramirez MS OTR
Miss Angela Ramos BA
Marina Ramsey
Shakita Randle
Yvonne Ray
Mrs. Karen Rayer RN
Mr. Rodney Reed
Mrs. Ruby Reilly AGENCY PROVIDER CRMA
Mrs. Debra Remmers RN
Dennis Remmers OTR/L
Dr. Avelino Reyes MD
Jennifer Reyes
Ms. Betty Reynolds REGISTERED NURSE
Mr. Charles Reynolds JR.
Mickie Reynolds RN
Mr. Jarred Rhatigan LPN
Mr. Alfred Rice LPN
Elena Rich
Emelia Richter
Mr. Jeffery Riddle COTA/L
Ann Rieken RN
Ms. Cherise Robertson
Regina Robertson RN
Laurie Robinson LPN
Regina Robinson
Lorainy Rodriguez
Susana Rodriguez PT
Mrs. Katharine Rohroff COTA
Alba Rojas
Jasmine Rollines
Sean Rollins
Mrs. Undray Rollinson
Miss Nguemgne Rosaline
Mrs. Janice Rosenbarger CNA
Mrs. Michelle Ross
Mrs. Laura Roth OTR
Ruth Rousseau Jean Pierre
Camille Roye-Fisher
Ms. Roslyn Russell
Dr. Mark Russo PT, DPT
Barbara Sadler
Ms. Marla Sadownick MS,PT
Ivonne Saldana COTA/L
Ava Saltzman
Ms. Neba Sama Afanwi LPN
Cecilia Sams RN
Miss Nechelle Samuel AGENCY DIRECTOR
Antonio Sanchez
Nancy Sanderlin PT
Sandra Sands-Arnaez
Laurie Santiag LPTA
Laura Santoleri
Nakesha Saunders
Eula Savage-Whiting
San Say
Wendy Schenck
Mrs. Wanda Schiele RN
Mr. Harley Schildkraut PT
Mrs. Vivian Schneider PTA
Patricia Schott
Aimee Schwartz RN
Mrs. Adrien Scott
Josephine Scott
Ms. Lesa Scott
Shandell Sears RN
Ms. Rokie Secka
Sharon-Diane Semling PT
Allison Senogles RN
Ms. Karen Shannon-Wilson MSOTRL
Ms. Cassandra Shaver
Heather Sheehan
Latoshia Shells
Krystal Shephard
Jeff Shiovitz
Zamzam Shoodeh
Dr. Carl Shurtz MD
Kate Sielski MS OTR/L
Pamela Silver
Elizabeth Simmons
Mrs. Jennifer Simmons RN, BSN
Reshma Singh
Mr. Ebenezer Singha MS
Guillaume Siogouni
Helen Skelton
Althea Smith
Cheryl Smith LPN
Chudian Smith RN
Mrs. Elizabeth Smith REGISTERED PROFESSIO
Glenda Smith PRIVATE HEALTH CARE
Miss Jacqueline Smith
Jacqueline Smith
Larisa Smith LPN
Mrs. Nicole Smith COTA
Ms. Nita Smith
Stephanie Smith
April Solomon
Amie Solt PT
Mary Sone
Pay Soung
Kwan Southerland LPN
Jason Speaks MS, FNP-C, NP-C
Kimyuatta Spencer RPT
Keyisha Spratley
Felecia Springs-Freston
Marie St Aine
Susan Stalte RD, LDN
Sherrie Stamps
Sandra Stanton RN
Mr. Dennis Staples LPN
Jennifer Stasul
Janice Staton
Joan Sterling LICENSED PRACTICAL N
Ms. Melissa Stevens
Sondra Stevens
Patricia Stevens-Jones
Mrs. Scarlett Stewart RN
Ms. Barbara Stone RN
Mrs. Debra Stone-Casper RN
Ms. Debbie Sturgis CNA
Mrs. Susan Sturniolo RN
Aminda Sullivan
Mrs. Tammy Sullivan
Nahida Sultani
Jennifer Surato
David Sussman
Denisha Sutton
Ms. Colleen Swartout
Mr. Raymond Swift III LPN
Ms. Kadiatu Sylla
Rose Tabe
Chontie Tabron
Katiuska Tait LPN
Inga Tamazova
Ms. Julie Tangyie HOME HEALTH AIDE CER
Ms. Colette Tapang Fuko
Charo Taper HHA
Teresa Tapia
Ms. Herlanius Tate
Angeles Tavira-Dean DIRECTOR, OWNER
Ashley Taylor
Elizabeth Taylor RN
Shakura Taylor
Ms. Thara Taylor
Anatole Tchinde
Charlene Teeter RN
Charles Tekeh
Veronica Tekeh
Mrs. Maria Thitavasanta LPN
Gwendolyn Thomas
Ms. Helena Thomas
Janita Thomas
Tirea Thomas LPN
Ms. Hermia Thomas-Edwards LPN
Paula Thompson
Shawrika Tibbs-White LPN
Inessa Tolmasov RN
Judy Toombs RN
Aisha Torres RN
Rita Trimmer-Ray
Latiise Trotman LPN
Jody Troyer
Mrs. Marcia Trupin
Mr. Alex Turchinsky RN
Mrs. Erica Turner
Eberechi Uchegbue
Muinat Udoinwang RN
Mr. Aso Ukaegbu
Ms. Evangelina Ussin MSW,RSW
Mrs. Mary Valderas OT
Ms. Shlonda Valentine CNA
Mary Vales
Miss Nadia Valescot LPN
Linda Vann RN
Natalia Vasilenko
Mrs. Joan Vassell-Muir
Cynthia Vazquez RN
Migdres Vazquez COTA
Humberto Vela JR. REGISTERED NURSE
Mr. Raymund Velasco
Ms. Joanne Velez OWNER
Juan Velez
Ms. Deborah Vieira MA
Laura Vielma
Sandy Vincent LPNCEO
Debbie Volpe MS OTR/L
Evon Voma
Brian Wages
Mrs. Kathryn Wagner MS, OTR
Arlene Walker
Mr. Danzel Walker I
Imelda Walsh RN
William Walsh PT
Tamara Wamsley
Wendy Warner RN
Marquetta Warren
Mrs. Delphenia Washington
Ms. Latoya Washington
Monique Washington
Marcie Watson RN
Wendy Waxler
Antoinette Wayne
Jasmine Weatherless
Dorothy Webb
Mitchell Weber
Scott Weber COTS
Mrs. Kimberly Weems CN0008950961
Anna Weiss RN
Sherry Weiss
Mrs. Linda Wells LVN
Mrs. Ann-Marie West RN
Mozelle West
Ms. Patricia West MA, OTR/L
Sheryl West
Chad Wetzel
Anne Whaley REGISTERED NURSE
Catherine White RN
Michael White
Nakeya White
Olamide White
Renee White RN
Ursula White RN
Jackie Wiggins CRT
Mr. Casey Wigley MS OTR L
Mr. Kevin Wiliams
Mr. Leopold Wilkins PHD
Ms. Amanda Williams OT
Ms. Geraldine Williams
Mrs. Juanita Williams
Mrs. Raluca Williams RN
Leah Willig RN
Christopher Willinger OTD OTR
Arlease Willis
Ms. Earlene Willis
Tchelynda Wimberly
Mr. George Winslow OT
Ms. Michelle Witherow
Seblework Woldhanna HHA
Ms. Marjorie Woodard
Deshawn Woodberry
Pamela Woodside DPT
Ann Wright
Martina Wright
Melanie Wurm
Imelda Xoxe
Benjamin Yagan RN
Nkaujneeb Yang RN
Ms. Akosua Yeboah CNA
Ashwin Yegneswar
Ms. Marie Young LPN
Hossam Youssef PHYSICAL THERAPIST
Christina Zaborskis
Stuart Zander
Lora Zborovska RN
Zikou Zenebou
Mr. Stephen Zogal
James Zukowsky

* Source: CFR42 Chapter IV Part 484, http://www.access.gpo.gov/nara/cfr/waisidx_99/42cfr484_99.html [7/1/2007: definition added, source added]

** Source: CFR42 Chapter IV Part 484, http://www.access.gpo.gov/nara/cfr/waisidx_99/42cfr484_99.html [7/1/2007: definition added, source added]