Early Intervention Provider Agencies

*

Specialization:

Early intervention services are an effective way to address the needs of infants and toddlers who have developmental delays or disabilities. The services are made available through a federal law known as the Individuals with Disabilities Education Act (IDEA). IDEA provides states and territories with specific requirements for providing early intervention services to infants and toddlers with special needs. In turn, each state and territory develops its own policies for carrying out IDEA and its requirements. Broadly speaking, early intervention services are special services for eligible infants and toddlers and their families. These services are designed to identify and meet children's needs in five developmental areas. These areas are: physical development, cognitive development, communication, social or emotional development, and adaptive development. **




Mrs. Donna Abbott OTR/L
Bella Abramovich
Katherine Abreu
Marie Afflitto
Mrs. Michelle Agostinoni DPT
Dr. Josephine Aguoji SPECIAL ED TEACHER
Jessica Ahdout
Monica Ajunwa OT
Yaniris Alba MA
Ms. Nilda Algarin BILINGUAL SPECIAL ED
Allison Allen
Ms. Anaica Allen
Elaine Allen
Ms. Sherri Allen-Woods MS, OTR/L
Ms. Brianne Alleyne
Jaime Alleyne-Bermudez
Ms. Cristina Almanzar
Ms. Rosemond Altamirano MS
Mayra Alvarez MSED
Mrs. Kristin Alversa MED
Mrs. Eleonora Aminova I MAED
Mrs. Joanna Amore-Mackney
Kamya Andrews
Amelia Annear OTR/L
Mrs. Pamela Arbeiter COMS
Mrs. Maat Arthur
Janise Ashe MSED
Guadalupe Avila GUADALUPE AVILA
Erica Axelrod
Ms. Crystal Ayler MS
Mr. Samir Aziz
Svetlana Babayeva OTA
Ms. Fina Babin SPECIAL EDUCATION
Dr. Glenn Bachrach PH D
Mrs. Julissa Baldera TEACHER
Mrs. Kim Bandi OTR/L
Ms. Lamis Baowaidan MA
Dawn Baratta PT
Dr. Jeffrey Barbee DMD PSC
Mrs. Janet Barclay
Mrs. Marybeth Barclay
Yolanda Bardouille
Barbara Barker OTA
Laura Barnack
Mrs. Elaine Barnes MA IECE
Mrs. Eleni Barrere MS CCC SLP
Kaitlyn Barrett
Mrs. Kim Barrett LMSW
Mrs. Joanne Bases
Lauren Batiste
Lidiya Batsiyan
Ms. Louise Bauschard X LCSW
Jacquelin Becerra
Mrs. Bonnie Beck MSCCC
Mrs. Carla Beck
Daina Begum LMSW
Mrs. Jennifer Beitz
Mrs. Laura Benedetto MS
Estella Bennett IECE TEACHER
Tracy Berend
Jennifer Berenson LMSW
Ms. Elizabeth Berke MSED
Tasha Bess SCHOOL PSYCHOLOGIST
Mr. William Betancourt JR. ED
Mrs. Jillian Bigelow OTR/L
Natalie Biren
Ms. Regina Biscardi MSED
Denise Blinstrub
Ms. Jacqueline Bodden
Franince Bogdanoff
Mrs. Hanni Bokhour
Angela Bolling MS, ED
Elina Bondar
Ms. Erica Bondi MSED
Mrs. Bernice Boothe Alcindor MS-SPECIAL ED
Miss Irina Borukhova
Mrs. Amy Bosshard
Miss Natashia Boston MS SPECIAL EDUCATIO
Almaz Botros
Marcie Bouchard MSED, CAS
Jada Bower
Sherree Boyce LMSW
Mrs. Kara Boynewicz PT
Mrs. Eve Branch
Kristy Breckenridge Schurr
Krista Brennan
Kristy Brennan
Dr. Gaynell Brewer
Esther Brieger OTR/L
Mrs. Debra Brier
Stephanie Bronstein OTR/L
Kirk Brown
Michelle Brown
Ms. Jacqueline Browne
Merril Bruce
Mr. Raymond Brunjes RPT
Sallyan Bruno BA
Ms. Jennifer Buckley
Karen Bukhatetsky
Miss Stephanie Burdge
Mrs. Karina Burman COTA
Dr. Catherine Buzzetta BILINGUAL SPECIAL ED
Sharon Caines
Mrs. Patricia Calascione
Sarah Canfield
Crissa Caponi
Lyndsey Carbonneau-Laporte
Mr. Percy Cardona LMSW
Malene Carey
Michele Casey
Ana Castillo MS IN EDUCATION
Kenya Castro MA IN SPECIAL EDUC
Miss Nancy Castro MS-ED
Ms. Jessica Cavanagh MS
Eunyoung Chang MSED/SPED
Elizabeth Chau
Ruth Christie
Christina Ciaburri
Kimmarie Cicione MMS
Dawn Cimaglia
Tara Colletti MSSPED
Makayla Compton
Melissa Cookfair SLP
Mrs. Jamie Cooksey
Jessica Corbett
Miss Toni Corsello
Mrs. Lynda Cortes OTR
Jennifer Costello-Siri
Ms. Summer Costin MS
Mrs. Nicole Coughlin
Martha Couvertier MA
Mrs. Laurie Creighton
Mrs. Theresa Cretella MSED
Demetrice Crider
Kathy Csillag Farkash MS SPECIAL EDUCATION
Ms. Kimberly Cunningham MS OTR/L
Cristina Curran
Kerry Cutrone SPECIAL EDUCATOR
Michael D'arienzo
Nicole Da Ponte OTA
Ellen Dabrowski
Danielle Dalia
Mrs. Patricia Daly LMSW
Leonora Dapontes
Ms. Gina Dauro
Ms. Annette David
Ms. Michelle Davidson MSED
Mrs. Camelia Davidson-Melville
Marsha Davis COTA
Miss Shana Davis
Mrs. Shaundell Davis-Thomas MSED
Mrs. Rena Davydov
Mr. Devon Dawkins
Elizabeth De Leon
Regina Deaver-Whittier LABA
Jill Deblanco
Miss Latesha Dejean
Miss Lisa Del Tejo MS SPED B-2
Carolina Del Toro MSED
Amara Dell
Ms. Larayne Demann EDS
Anna Demots
Poorvi Desai MA OTR/L
Ninechine Desire-Charles MS IN SPECIAL EDUCA
Paula Detar
Mrs. Leslie Detres
Francisca Devora
Mr. Nicholas Devries
Teresa Di Bona
Ms. Diane Diasparra MS ED
Ms. Cintia Diaz MD
Ms. Katelyn Diaz MSED
Jane Dickenson-Harding BS
Mrs. Laurel Dickerson PT
Mrs. Melissa Diguiseppe MSED
Mrs. Catherine Dimaria MSCCCSLP
Mrs. Yelena Dinkevich TSHH
Mrs. Gina Diorio
Lisette Dipasquale
Mrs. Susan Diroma
Ms. Mary Doherty MS ED/SPEC ED CERT
Toniann Dorme
Ms. Devonne Dotson
Jennifer Dowd COTA/L
Mrs. Tracie Doyle
Katherine Duarte MS ED
Mrs. Gezelle Dubois-Ramos OTA/L
Mrs. Joanne Duffy
Irina Dzhavarova MS EDUCATION
Renee Dzikowicz
Mrs. Cynthia Eberhart LPT
Ms. Amanda Edwards
Rachel Ehrlich MSED
Danielle Eiss OTR/L
Mrs. Joanna Eivazi MSED
Stephani Ellis
Ms. Kristeen Elsis MSED
Mrs. Chana Engelberg MSED
Mrs. Wende Essrow
Marlyne Etienne
Farieda Faheem MED
Meredith Faltin
Katie Fanning
Ms. Cesira Farrell
Ms. Gail Faulkner
Kerry Fay MS, CCC-SLP
Mrs. Svetlana Fayziyev OTR/L
Kathleen Fell
Mrs. Amanda Ferindino MS, ED
Yedel Fernandez
Bethany Ferrato LMSW
Lisa Fields
Mrs. Ann Fiocco
Ms. Kelly Fischer TEACHER
Ms. Sharon Fischer
Mr. Norman Fishelman SR. MA, MS
Lauren Fisher MS
Miss Shannon Fitzgerald MA
P'nina Flamholtz
Kerry Flanagan - Kelly MS
Ms. Jessica Flashman MED
Shane Fletcher SPEECH PATHOLOGIST
Ms. Kaitlin Flinn
Ms. Nicole Flores
Dilcia Flowers COTA
John Flynn LMSW
Mrs. Debbie Fournier
Mrs. Susan Fournier TEACHER
Mrs. Adrianna Fox MS ED
Ms. Dorothy Fox OTR/L
Mrs. Stephanie Francis OTR/L
Tamyy Francoeur
Mrs. Roslyn Franklin
Leah Freedman MS
Mr. Joel Friend
Mrs. Lauren Fromberg MSPED
Rouchelle Galloway
Christina Galvin MSE
Ronit Gamzeh MSOT
Ms. Bianca Garcia MASTER DEGREE
Glenny Garcia COTA
Mrs. Helen Garcia
Sara Garcia
Marta Garcia-Lavin NBCT, MS
Mrs. Gina Garibaldi MS
Theresa Garigliano MS ED
Carrie Garnett
Ms. Mary Garvey MSED
Maria Garyfallos MA CCC/SLP
Ms. Paulette Gaskin MA PT
Mrs. Lisa Gefen MS ED
Yelena Genzer MSED
Dr. Lorrie George PHD, OTR/L, ATP
Mrs. Stephanie George MSED
Katherine Geraghty
Mrs. Kathleen Ghizzoni PT, DPT
Dana Giallorenzo MSED
Miss Sarah Giglio II BA, MS
Amanda Gil MSED
Victor Giler
Jessa Gillaspie
Ms. Jennifer Giron-Schook MSED
Cheryl Glasscock
April Goff
Mrs. Melissa Goldberg LCSW
Mrs. Denise Goldschmidt
Ms. Shoshana Goldwag OTR
Tiffany Gonsalves MSED
Isabel Gonzalez MS ED
Mrs. Beth Goodman
Mrs. Jennifer Gorenfeld PT
Sam Gorohovsky
Ms. Ananya Goswami MED
Mrs. Phyllis Graham TEACHER
Stacy Grant
Christy Gray OTR
Ms. Suzanne Gray MM,MED
Hindy Green
Mrs. Katherine Greenway
Mrs. Beth Grier-Leva LMSW
Kelly Griffing MA OTR/L
Mrs. Cami Griffith
Kristin Grosjean
Mrs. Jamie Gruber MSED
Miss Francine Grumet BSMS
Ms. Maria Guevara MSED
Mrs. Kelly Guilmette SLP
Mrs. Tracey Gunther MSED
Ms. Christine Hafner
Marjan Hakakian MS
Chelsea Hale
Cardia Hall
Ms. Mary Jo Hallett MS, ED
Ms. Lakisha Hamilton LMSW
Miss Frances Hammond COTA
Jessica Hampton
Tori Hampton
Brian Hanson DT
Jane Hanson OTR/L
Mrs. Barbara Harrigan MA
Michay Harris COTA
Sarah Harris
Kelly Hartney
Miss Karen Hawk LSW
Amabel Hawkins
Cathlin Hayes
Katie Heberle MS ED
France Heckard
Ms. Lisa Heilmann
Kimberly Heinemann
Mrs. Leisa Hellwig RN
Ms. Latoya Henderson
Mrs. Sophia Henry
Mrs. Adalgisa Hernandez MED
Kelly Hernandez MS EXED
Ms. Vanessa Hernandez MS ED
Lindsay Heron
Stephanie Herrick SLP
Jacqui Herrington MSED
Ms. Arla Herron BS, MS ,MPS
Andrea Herson
Mrs. Chyniqua Hill-Liburd LMSW
Jaffranna Hinojosa
Mrs. Jessica Hoag MS ED
Lysa Hoehn
Kathleen Holzmann MPT
Ms. Andrea Howard-Lawrence MSED
Mrs. Stephanie Howe SLP
Ms. Deborah Humpl OTR/L
Donna Hyacinth OTR
Melody Hyatt
Stephanie Iannone
Ms. Kayla Ilowite
Anonya Inglese
Christine Iovino
Lauren Isaac MSED
Desiree Jackson
Mrs. Andrea Jarrett
Daphney Jean-Pierre
Mr. Joseph Jensen III
Guadalupe Jerez SPECIAL EDUCATOR
Ashley Johnson
Mrs. Beverlie Johnson OTR/L
Katherine Johnson COTA
Stacy Johnson
Vidya Johnson-Sandiford
Lavonne Jones
Oluwafunke Jones
Lakia Jordan LMSW
Barbara Joseph
Glenda Juarez BA PSYCHOLOGY
Faigy Kaff MADE
Mrs. Irina Kaganskaya MS IN SP ED
Mrs. Denise Kammerer OTR/L
Mrs. Karen Karczewski MS ED
Sarah Kasper
Yelena Katanova
Yonina Kaufman LMSW, MS ED
Kathryn Kearns
Eileen Kelly MA
Emily Kelly
Kristine Kerr
Alina Kheyson LMSW
Rada Khiyayeva
Ms. Irma Khurtsilava MS ED
Hyun Jeong Kim
Brenda King 01/01/2011
Danielle Kinsman
Phoebe Kinzie-Larson
Amy Klein
Ms. Marlo Klein CCC-SLP
Ms. Irina Knafel
Miss Valerie Knight LMSW
Natalie Knott BCBA
Sara Kolb
Mrs. Magdelena Kormusis MSED
Ms. Anna Koskinas
Kimberly Kowalik COTA
Alison Kowalski MSOT
Miss Sarah Krager
Ms. Carly Kramer OTR/L
Barbara Kupferman OTR, LCSW
Ruty Kuris
Mrs. Kristi Kusch-Lucabaugh OT
Jessica Labella
Ms. Nancy Langer MSPT
Joyce Lartey OTR
Beth Laub MSED SBL
Miss Farnaz Lavianlivi MS
Marylou Lawson
Mrs. Flora Lax
Mrs. Caroline Leal MS
Margaret Leddy
Mrs. Caitlin Lee OTR/L
Glenda Lee COTA
Mrs. Janice Lee
Paul Lee
Mrs. Jeanne Lehmphul OTR/L
Liancy Leon
Avital Lev MS ED
Mrs. Nina Levitina MSSPED
Mrs. Jenniferc Leyendecker
Ms. Dinah Liao MS
Miss Leeanne Lichwick COTA
Ms. Ferawaty Lim MA
Beth Limov MSED
Amy Lindstrom
Mrs. Kathryn Linton MED
Opal Linton MS, ED
Shifra Litzman MS
Miss Dawn Looby
Ms. Sharon Lowe LMSW
Olga Lozovetskaya MSED
Ms. Trisha Lubin MSED
Helena Ludwikowski
Mary Lou Luiz RN
Shannon Lukasik
Cynthia Luna
Eileen Luppens
Thit Lwin MSED
Mrs. Lisa Lynch
Ms. Erin Macdonald
Candace Mack OTR/L
Mrs. Christine Macmanus OTR/L
Ms. Deirdre Madden OT
William Madden MSW
Carla Magnozzi BS,MA
Mrs. Angie Magro
Melinda Maitland MED
Ms. Alaina Malizia
Ms. Samila Mamtsis
Marissa Manfredi
Mrs. Elizabeth Mangual
Dana Marchlowska
Mrs. Chava Marcus MS ED
Mrs. Patricia Markey MS CCC-SLP
Leah Markin MS
Belkis Martinez
Mrs. Gina Martinez LMSW
Ms. Iris Martinez MSED
Maria Masciangelo MS CCC SLP
Ms. Annmarie Maslauskas-King
Brittany Massro MA, OTR/L
Ms. Eila Masur OTR/L
Mrs. Alyssa Maxwell
Olga Mazzeo
Kristin Mcauliffe
Jenesia Mccammon
Karen Mccarthy Tucker LMSW
Mrs. Shemika Mcclellan
Jennifer Mccormack
Keri Mccormick
Mrs. Elizabeth Mcgovern
Ms. Maureen Mcguire MS/SE
Emily Mckay
Mrs. Raffaela Mckenna
Mrs. Alicia Mclean-Rowe MSED
Candice Mcnamee
Mrs. Roselinda Medina-Cortez ROT
Dana Medoff OTR/L
Nancy Meehan MED
Jodi Mekeel
Meghan Mekeel
Dara Melnick
Ms. Lucy Memmo MED
Mr. Jeffrey Mendelson
Micheline Mesidor MS
Mr. Joseph Messana I MSWD
Melissa Messer
Mrs. Sima Metzger MS CCC-SLP
Mrs. Janet Meyer
Ms. Christina Michaelides MSSPED
Jennifer Mihalo OTR/L
Mrs. Heather Milatta
Miss Angela Miles PTA
Mrs. Iris Militzok
Mrs. Jill Miller OCCUPATIONAL THERAPI
Madonna Millett CCC/SLP
Ms. Amelia Mims MSED
Karine Mirzoyan MSED
Jodi Miscannon LSW
Mrs. Shelly Misir OTR/L
Mrs. Yemile Mizrahi MASTER OF SCIENCE IN
Asmaa Mohamed
Navita Mohamed
Eva Mohanty DPT
Mrs. Valerie Monaco
Wilda Morency MSED
Maxim Moroz MS
Anna Morris MS
Ms. Nadine Morsi MS OTR/L
Mrs. Judy Moskalik MSED
Cassandra Moussignac SPED
Valentina Moyano MSED
Mrs. Beth Mozes MS ED
Mrs. Elena Mullokandov MA ED
Kristen Murtagh MA, ED/SPED
Ms. Dana Myler LMSW
Christine Nardi
Luz Narvaez SPECIAL EDUCATOR
Miss Marianna Nasimov SPED
Adeliya Nasimova MS ED
Ms. Frida Natanelova
Sophia Natanelova
Kathleen Nemeth
Dr. John Nguyen PT
Fatoumata Niakate LMSW
Jourdan Nichols
Mrs. Denise Nilsen
Mrs. Diana Nizhnikov
Kimberly Nobre
Mrs. Tova Nulman MS, ED
Peggy Nunez
Mrs. Kara Oakes MS ED
Mr. Freddy Ocasio
Patience Odogwu
Ms. Nancy Ohrenstein MS PT
Alissa Olivier
Ralph Olsen SR. VAN DRIVER
Kelly Orlando MSED, SDA, BCBA
Brenda Ortiz MS ED
Betty Osafehinti
Mrs. Robin Pagano
Mrs. Dena Pagnotta MS
Hanna Pai
Maria Pappas
Ms. Sharon Parkinson
Mrs. Jennifer Parlante MS
Veronica Pass TEACHER
Heather Passaretti OTR/L
Ashley Passik MMS
Mrs. Pallavi Patel OTR
Maria Nidea Paul
Mrs. Kenia Paulema-St Jean MSED
Mrs. Jenifer Paulino MS
Araena Payton
Maydelis Pena
Dana Perdomo
Jeannine Perez
Alina Perez Aldana
Tatiana Perez Leno COTA/L
Randee Perlman
Mrs. Eileen Perry MA
Miss Kristin Pfeiff
Mrs. Sarah Pfeister
Mrs. Jacqueline Phillips MS ED
Stacey Phillips
Ms. Lydia Picco LMSW
Linda Pinckney BA, MA
Kristine Placco
Justine Pomponio
Anthea Pond-Paynter TEACHER
Allison Powell BACHELORS
Mrs. Andrea Priamo MS ED
Mrs. Maria Priest MSW LCSW
Ms. Leona Prime SPED
Jacqueline Pucillo
Ms. Krizia Pugliese MS
Jessica Pusateri
Tara Quinn
Mr. Reinaldo Quinones JR. MS ED
Ms. Lenora Quirke
Esther Rabinowich
Madhavi Raje MSPT
Elina Rakhamimova
Deocalli Ramnarine
Frances Ramos
Jeanice Ramos
Mrs. Desiree Ranieri
Lynne Raskin MS,MA,SLP
Mrs. Shanell Ratliff MS ED
Emily Rausch PT
Mrs. Karyn Reck OTR/L
Alicia Regis
Mrs. Amy Reischer
Roseann Renschak
Susanne Rieth
Mrs. Suzanne Riggs
Jillian Rivera
Lauren Rivers
Lisa Robb
Lynne Roberts OTR/L
Stacy Roberts
Dana Robinson MSED
Sophia Rock
Ms. Norma Rodman
Angelina Rodriguez
Ms. Karen Roman
Deanna Romano
Mrs. Leahanna Rook OTR/L
Wilda Rosario
Ms. Iris Rose
Steven Rose LCSW
Mrs. Melissa Rosenman
Mrs. Elissa Rosenthal OTRL
Esther Roth MA
Batsheva Rothberg OTR/L
Mrs. Carrie Rothstein MSSPED
Rivka Rudolph MSED
Ms. Rhoda Rudorfer
Alysia Rue
Andrea Rue MED
Adam Ruff DPT
Mitchell Russo
Khasido Ruvinova
Brittany Ryan
Jennifer Ryder
Mrs. Shira Sakowitz
Mrs. Christine Salica
Mrs. Tiina Salmre-Joks
Mrs. Carmen Sanchez MS, OTR
Lisa Sandolo MS ED
Mrs. Andrea Santamaria MSED
Shilpa Sathish
Dr. Sara Scalisi PT
Natalie Scheriff
Gina Schiavone
Amy Schier
Mitchell Schmargon RN
Michelle Schroeder
Jacqueline Schulz
Andrea Schwan
Helaine Schwartz
Samantha Sciolino
Mrs. Jodi Scobey MS,CCC-SLP
Katie Scott MSED
Mr. Philip Scuderi COTA
Dawn-Marie Sealy
Ms. Lara Seavey MED
Mrs. Holly Sega MS
Janet Sencion SPECIAL EDUCATION T
Ms. Katie Sessa MES
Hedva Shachter
Kathryn Shaffer
Ms. Melissa Shagalski MSED
Yekaterina Shangina SI, SEIT
Ms. Ratna Sharma MED
Mrs. Robin Sharret MS EDU
Mr. Furtardo Shaw
Elizabeth Shea
Ms. Anna Shekhtman
Mrs. Jennifer Sheridan
Mrs. Erin Shine Butler MS ED
Ms. Priscilla Shulman
Mrs. Anna Shur
Alisa Sidorov
Ms. Rosa Sierra
Ms. Elizabeth Sikora MS ED
Stephen Silverman MED
Ms. Yuta Silverman MS, TVI
Ms. Tina Simeone
Ms. Carmen Simpson MS ED
Mrs. Aliza Singer OTR/L
Mrs. Neha Singh MA,MS
Miss Sianna Singh MSCCC-SLP
Alena Siyunova MSED
Dawn Sklar
Mrs. Sarah Slivinski MS, CCC-SLP
Ms. Heather Sliwinski
Ms. Erica Smertenko MS, SEIT
Carmiter Smith
Hayley Smith
Ms. Jenny Smith
Dana Solomon OTR
Dina Sonnenblick OTR/L
Margarita Soria SPECIAL INSTRUCTOR
Elina Sosinov MS ED
Ms. Nellie Spalding-Hunter MS ED
Mary Squillace OT
Ms. Adrienne St. Pierre
Danielle Stamataky
Alicia Standish PTA
Ms. Claudia Stedge LMSW
Mrs. Janet Steele LPN
Ilana Steinherz
Meghan Stella MS CHILDHOOD ED
Ms. Kelly Stetser MS, AT, ATC, CEIS
Ms. Leisha Stetson
Mrs. Nicole Stevens CCC-SLP/L
John Stevenson TSE, TSHH
Lisa Stewart OTR
Amy Stone MSED
Mrs. Dorothy Straughter MS/OTR-L
Mrs. Tara Streeter
Sara Strom MSED
Sharon Sturm OTR/L
Ms. Damaris Suarez MS
Michael Suarez
Jennifer Sullivan
Mrs. Jaclyn Svaral
Holly Sweeney
Ms. Luba Swienc PT
Miss Rivka Tacher
Mrs. Suzanne Tajdus
Gabrielle Tamburro
Vanessa Tarsia SPECIAL ED TEACHER
Ms. April Taylor MASTERS DEGREE
Ms. Leslie Taylor
Ms. Hailin Tchou MS CCC-SLP
Melissa Terpko MS CCC-SLP PC
Mrs. Heather Thomassen MSED, NCSP
Valerie Thurston MS OTR/L
Ashley Tiegen-Tracy
Victoria Tighe
Sandra Todoric
Mrs. Jillian Torres MSED
Mrs. Susan Toscano COTA
Mrs. Kesha Townsel TSHH, MS, SDL
Marlyne Tramble-Foster
Mrs. Cheryl Treasure-Myles MS ED
Gina Trilla BA, CAS, MSED
Mrs. Jennifer Tristano MS
Erica Trnka
Diana Unger
Mrs. Jeanette Uy
Mrs. Rita Valencia-Nieves COTA/L
Miss Tennille Valentine OTA
Jamae' Van Eeuwen MS OTR/L
Ms. Erica Vandervort COTA
Andrea Vanhecke COTA
Mrs. Elizabeth Vanklian MS, ED, CAGS
Patricia Vantrease COTA
Ms. Yvonne Vanutrecht MS ED
Mary Vara
Awilda Vasquez
Marie Venturini
Ms. Eniza Veras MSED
Ms. Jessica Vergara MS
Andrea Verios
Danielle Vernon
Fabiolah Vertus
Mrs. Katherine Vigay Morales MSED, NYS SP ED CERT
Mrs. Darla Vigilante Dilorenzo MS
Ms. Mayra Villanueva MS SPECIAL EDUCATOR
Mrs. Gabriela Vinales
Antoinette Vinci
Ms. Lauren Volz
Ms. Tona Von Egert
Molly Wagman
Mr. Amal Wahib
Mrs. Amy Waite PT
Mrs. Holly Walejeski LCPC
Shatara Walker MST
Mrs. Megan Walston MS OTR/L
Kathryn Walter
Andrea Walton
Jenny Wameling
Joelle Ward
Kate Ward
Mrs. Maya Ward
Ms. Kathryn Warner PT
Ms. Lashauna Warren
Jennifer Weber PHD
Rosemarie Webster
Mrs. Laurie Weiskopff
Mrs. Malka Weiss
Mrs. Maria Welsh MS
Kathryn Werneke PT
Kim West
Socorro White
Whitney White
Mrs. Brooke Whiteker MASTERS IECE
Linda Wilken-Delreal
Brittany Wilkins I
Ms. Andrea Williams
Cynthia Williams MSMI, MS ED
Miss Tihira Williams SPECIAL EDTEACHER
Wendy Williams
Melissa Wilson
Mrs. Yael Wise SPED
Kristin Woodard MS
Choon Lee Wooleonard
Mrs. Jessica Yablow BCBA
Angela Yagudayeva MS EDUCATION
Soohyun Yang
Mrs. Andrea Yellinek OCCUPATIONAL THERAPI
Ms. Kelly Yevoli
Julie Young
Nadezhda Yukhananova
Mrs. Kathy Zeniuk MS
Mrs. Anne Ziemba MAED ELEMENTARY EDU
Juliane Zucker MSED
Esther Zuker

* Source: National Dissemination Center for Children with Disabilities [7/1/2007: new] http://www.nichcy.org/pubs/parent/pa2txt.htm

** Source: National Dissemination Center for Children with Disabilities [7/1/2007: new] http://www.nichcy.org/pubs/parent/pa2txt.htm