Assisted Living Facilities

*

Specialization:

A facility providing supportive services to individuals who can function independently in most areas of activity, but need assistance and/or monitoring to assure safety and well being. **




Mrs. Sterella Abdul JD
Ms. Cindy Acker
Angelo Acsayan
Shirley Adams
Mrs. Shirley Agcaoili ASSISTED LIVING HOME
Mark Jordan Agresor
Mr. Young Ahamba PHARMACIST
Lisa Alegre
Mrs. Janet Allen RN BSN CBIS
Veronica Allen
Mrs. Lily Allison COTA/L
Kevin Amaefula
John Anile
Laura Arion
Luis Arruda
Mrs. Marlene Arthur
Orestes Artini LPN
Greg Ashby
Jonas Auguste
Rafael Avecillas
Brenda Bacon LPN
Yvonne Bailey ADMINISTRATOR
Josephine Balgenorth
Maria Banica
Ms. Gloria Barbachano RN
Constantin Barbu
Savannah Barr
Evelyn Barton
Kathy Bartz
Maria Belino CNA
Ms. Stephanie Bellamy
Veronica Bentley
Isabelle Berber
Lorant Bodo
Mrs. Samica Bordas
Mrs. Aline Boutz CPTA
Betty Bowe
Ms. Forrest-Anne Bowman DPT
Mr. Jeffrey Boyd
Diane Boyer-Walker
Marise Boza
Equilla Brackett
Miss Brinda Braswell
Roy Brito
Billie Brock RN,BSN
Zefferine Broomsey
Dorothy Brown LICENSE
Lisa Bryan
Miss Cortney Buchholz RN
Sharon Butler ALF ADMINISTRATOR
Chris Butts
Mrs. Wanda Cable
Lani Calagui
David Caldwell
Wanda Caldwell
Priscilla Carbonell
Mary Cardenas
Ms. Candace Carroll
Mrs. Shirley Carswell
Catherine Castro
Forrest Charles
Mrs. Carmen Christian REGISTERED NURSE
Lucia Cifor
Joean Cisco
George Clark
Victor Clark
Jessica Clarke
Dion Claseman
Gail Coleman
Nona Cometa
Susan Cortes
Mrs. Sharon Coykendall COTA
Archie Crocker
Latisha Crockett
Lori Crouch
Mrs. Betty Crusaw ADMINOWNER
Monica Cunningham
Charlene Curtis RN
Morgan Daberkow COTA/L
Dr. Rose Darbouze DNP
Bettiejoe Davis
Mrs. Carol Davis
Mr. Elijah Davis
Melissa Davis PTA
Mrs. Monica Dawson MED, MLT, CT
Mrs. Analyn Delfin
Rosita Delossantos
David Deluca
Edidia Demian
Mr. Anthony Denbow
Billy Denica
Mr. Kenneth Denton
Maria Diaz
Mrs. Yesenia Dicochea
Ms. Audrey Dillon
Mr. Willie Dixon
Emil Dobre
Livia Dobrin
Immaculee Dorville
Mary Dunbar
Analisa Duncan
Ms. Veness Dunn
Mrs. Elisa Durda
Ronald Dygert CFA
Mr. Gregory Edwards
Kehinde Ekwotafia
Mr. Oyedele Eniayedun
Ms. Maribel Exposito I HC
Mirtha Felix
Clara Ferguson I
Mrs. Marie Fernelis
Hillel Feuerman
David Fiscu CNA
Mrs. Barbara Fisher
Ionie Fisher
Mrs. Gloria Flores
Mr. David Forster
Dr. Carlos Fossi M,D
Mrs. Noreen Francisco BSN, RN
Mr. Victor Fulford NA
Takeeta Gardner
Mrs. Leonor Garza
Mrs. Edita Gestoso RN
Samantha Getz
Christine Gibree
Mrs. Linda Gokool RN
Ms. Karen Grant MEDICAL ASSISTANT/CE
Sharon Grant
Lydia Guerrero
Lashonda Gunby
Mrs. Helen Gutierrez
Mr. Raul Guzman
Ms. Christy Gwynn
Mrs. Coca Hadjipentchev
Nicole Hadley COTA
Laurie Hall CRMA
Rubie Harris LVN
Brandy Harrison COTA/L
Jenie Haworth
Cheryl Heikkila
Amelia Henderson
Ruth Henderson
Lisandra Hernandez
Mrs. Teresita Hernandez-Thorpe
Mrs. Tracy Herrmann PT
Ms. Karen Hessl PT
Dawn Hogan
Carla Holcomb
Ms. Mable Holden ADMINISTER
Mrs. Lanisha Holloway
Elizabeth Howard SLP
Mrs. Linda Howard
Mary Howlett
Glenda Hughes
Kanita Hughes NURSE
Felicia Hyde
Mr. Sumaina Ibrahim
Editha Ignacio
Mrs. Yvette Irizarry
Kenton Irvine
Evangelina Jacy
Isatou Jahateh
Ms. Deborah Jennings
Ms. Milagros Jennings
Anthony Jimenez
Lucida Jocson
Ms. Isabella Joe
Mr. Gary Johnson
Mr. Bradford Joseph PTA
James Judd PHYSICAL THERAPIST
Mrs. Judy Julian
Gulvarg Kaur
Meghan Kelley MS, OTR/L
Martha Kelly-Luken
Fredica Kiawu
Mrs. Annette King
Mr. Roosevelt King JR.
Glenda Kirkland
Mrs. Beulah Kliment
Mrs. Gladys Koval
Paul Kramer
Mckenzie Kraus
Lynn Kuklinski RN
Barbara Kussmann OTR/L; CLT
Weatherly Landry COTA
Ms. Nenilla Lao
Yudith Lao
Fledz Lastimoso RN
Yvonne Lawrence
Dr. Sang Lee PHARMACIST
Ashley Leggett
Ms. Felicia Leibensperger COTA/L
Nadine Lenoir
Mrs. Kimberly Lewis PT
Mrs. Beryl Llana OTR
Cindy Lollie
Mr. Paul Lomendehe
Jeanna Long COTA/L
Jorge Lopez
Mrs. Josephine Lubaton RN
Mrs. Janet Luning
Keikilani Martin
Ms. Elizabeth Martinez RN
Laura Martinez
Victor Martinez
Mr. Sean Mather PT
Stacey Mattocks
Amanda Maxey COTA
Ebony Maynard
Ruth Mcbean
Maria Cherry Mccaffrey
Dana Mccurry
Rosana Mead
Mirnes Mehic
Ms. Consorcia Mendoza
Mrs. Paulina Meneses
Maria Merlo
Esther Micua
Ms. Angela Miller
Karen Miller
Mr. Yves Milord
Marie Moise
Semida Moldovan
Mr. John Moskal
Collin Mulder
Grace Mullen
Peris Mungai
Mr. Arturo Murillo II
Mr. Lynn Murray
Faalele Namulauti CNA
Mr. Gilbert Nanan
Mrs. Lucille Nankissore
Ms. Johnnetta Nichols
Bonnie Niemann COTA/L
Loucasada Noel
Badjowa Nyan
Evalyne Nyangau
Olivia O'neill PTA
Teri Obrien PTA
Nkechi Odia
Maritte Odron
Ms. Miriam Ortega
Ana Osborne
Bobbie Ott RN
Javier Parra
James Parson
Caren Pease
Teresita Pedroso
Jose Pentecostes
Carolyn Peoples ASSISTED LIVING PROV
Linda Pinto CALA
Verona Plummer
Robin Cristopher Porte
Kevin Posada
Bonita Quale
Dana Rabon RPH
Mr. Ioan Radu
John Ragland
Debbie Raj COTA/L
Basdai Ramnarine
Faith Ramos
Jacqueline Ramos
Ms. Sorin Rastau
Mr. Charles Ratcliff HEALTH CARE PROVIDER
Ms. Danielle Ratcliffe PTA
Mr. James Reed
Cameron Reinert
Massiel Reynaldo
Mr. Edward (Eddie) Riojas ADMINISTRATOR
Fatima Rivera
Mr. Jun Mark Robinson
Ms. Dulce Rodriguez
Mr. Miguel Rodriguez
Regla Rodriguez
Mrs. Emilia Romega N/A
Mr. Brandon Rose BS DEGREE
Mr. Kenneth Rosher
Lushanda Rosier
Rachel Sade
Mrs. Taty Sael
Consuelo Salinas
Miguel Sanchez
Ms. Rafaela Sanchez
Elizabeth Santiago
Ms. Cresencia Santos LPN
Mrs. Doris Scott
Joanna Shaffer RN
Ms. Dorothy Sherwood
Mrs. Khamsy Siharath RN
Roseann Simone
Mr. Boris Skuratovich
Irene Small
Jerry Smith
Miss Wanda Smith ADMINISTRATOR
Mrs. Sylvia Snider LPN
Lucia Somodean
Denise Soucie
Mrs. Mary Southwell
Mr. Alan Spears
Olive Spoeth
Robin Stanley COTA/L
Anthony Stark LPTA
Alicia Steinmann COTA
Mrs. Ronalda Stelly MANAGER
Cynthia Story
Branko Sturm
Mrs. Fely Sudaria RN
Janice Summers
Minerva Sustaita
Mr. Alex Szabo
Kristel Talley RN
Josephine Tang
Ms. Tonia Taylor
Cecila Terras
Brenda Thigpen RN
Kimberly Thorp
Justina Threadgill
Tonya Torain
Bernardo Torres
Celine Tourpe PTA
Ellen Triemert
Kelly Turner
Dorina Valean
Robert Van Spyk
Mrs. Lynn Vargas CNA
Mrs. Ruby Varnum
Remedios Vasquez
Laura Vaughn
Pedro Velazquez
Michelle Vieira PTA
Minodora Vilcea
Mrs. Elna Villaflor ADMINISTRATOR
Amanda Villani
Shirley Virden
Ms. Ajoke Walker BA ,CNA
Ms. Angela Walker
Ms. Tani Walker RN
Adam Warner
Dr. Jennifer Weber DO
Mrs. Elizabeth Weise RN
Stephanie Wells
Joyce Wendel
Gregg Whelen
Ms. Colleen White
Jarvara White
Mrs. Leigh White MPT
James Williams MSW
Jeri Williams ALHM
John Williams
Patricia Williams
Ann Wilson
Tonya Wilson PTA
Elisa Winchester LPN
Ms. Rosita Wing
Mr. Gary Wingfield
Miss Janet Wise
Virginia Wodkowski
Carolyn Wohlers RN
Mrs. Joann Wright
Rebecca Yonkman
Svetlana Zablotzka
Lynda Zuccaro

* [7/1/2003: new]

** [7/1/2003: new]