Residential Treatment Facility, Mental Retardation and/or Developmental Disabilities

*

Specialization:

A residential facility that provides habilitation services and other care and treatment to adults or children diagnosed with developmental disabilities and/or mental retardation and are not able to live independently. **




Estifanos Abebe
Mrs. Sandra Anderson
Ms. Tatyana Arumova OTA
Mrs. Linda Ashby CNA
Dana Avant
Ms. Wendy Aven
Susana Baltazar
Betty Bare RN
Ms. Florence Bennett
Sheri Benya RN
Shari Blackburn
Libby Blackwell
Ninane Boscia
Mrs. Terry Bowen
Mr. Mark Brown
Ms. Kimberly Bumper
Mrs. Lovlet Burke-Prince
Mrs. Latundra Butler
Ms. Kamala Byfield
Miss Betty Cagle
Roberta Camera CRMA,MHRT,DSP,ADM
Mr. Anthony Ciolino
Yalonda Coleman
Ms. Holly Cordero
Mr. Gary Crowe ADMINISTRATOR
Mrs. Arelis Cuevas MSOTR/L
Mr. Robert Dapolito
Maria Desimpliciis
Mrs. Linda Drake
Alice Duston
Miss Amber Faulkner HHA
Coleen Forte LPN
Ms. Akua Fynn RN
Ms. Patricia Ganly
Shemia Garner
Ms. Kerri Gavin LCSW
Jody Genuard NC10062045
Mrs. Linda Gibson
Mrs. Linda Gordon DSP
Eda Gordoncillo MRS
Narain Govender MD
Mrs. Barbara Graham
Kelly Grant
Mrs. Sharon Hamlin
Faiza Hassan
Ms. Joan Hewitt
Rhonda Hill-Sharif
Ms. Linda Hodge
Mr. Keorric Holiday
Ms. Ann Howell
Mr. Todd Hoyt RN
Mam Jallow
Carol Johnson
Donna Kennison
Laurie Labie
Pierre Licin
Barry Lyon
Tonia Maitland
Monica Marsh
Mauricio Martin
Tiffany Mcintyre
Mrs. Jacqueline Mcmillian
Mrs. Jeanine Mcneill
Bobby Mcrae
Mrs. Myra Mcswain
Ms. Ravonda Meachem MS
Vada Mertens
Gayle Millis LPN
Sheila Mitchell
Kenneth Moody SR.
Brianna Morrison
Dana Morrison
Sidney Moss
Dr. Denis Neba PHD
Mr. Earl Nickerson
Shelly Olson
Mrs. Shanon Paxson
Ms. Alma Pendelton
Mrs. Carolyn Perry
Mr. Phillip Pierce JR.
Mrs. Darlene Popadin PT
Ms. Arimeta Portee
Vicky Potts
Ms. Rosetta Pryor
Mrs. Penny Purington
Mrs. Marianne Ray
Mr. Rafael Rodriguez LCSW
Mrs. Elizabeth Rush
Tayvon Shazier
Mrs. Francis Smith ADMINISTRATOR
Mrs. Lavel Smith
Ms. Lisa Smith
Zuriel Smith
Mr. Ronald Synstelien
Ms. Valeria Taylor
Ms. Rosalina Teel
Chelevia Thompson
Dorothy Umeh BS,MBA
Mrs. Deshra Vines
Elspeth Walker
Dahlia Walks-Moore
Addie Watson
Miss Mary Webb
Ms. Betty Wells OTR
Mr. Byron White
Cyshelle Williams QPBS
Prof. Jane Williams
Marie Winograd
Ms. Carolyn Wolfe MS, LPC, NCC
Mrs. Brenda Worstell
Mrs. Shirley Wright
Letitia Wyche
Ms. Saadia Yahia
Hoda Zaabal PHYSICAL THERAPIST
Margaret Zimmerman
Mrs. Kathleen Zorza

* [7/1/2003: new]

** [7/1/2003: new]