Substance Abuse Rehabilitation Facilities

*

Specialization:

A facility or distinct part of a facility that provides a 24 hr therapeutically planned living and rehabilitative intervention environment for the treatment of individuals with disorders in the abuse of drugs, alcohol, and other substances. **




Mr. Allen Adamore JR. LSW LCDC III
Mr. Bradley Adams SR.
Melanda Adams-Hacker KPSD
Michell Adewoye LPN
Lord Admoz CASAC - T
Victor Andrew Aguilera
Jessica Allen PLADC
Jody Allison PLADC
Mr. David Andersen CADC-II CA, NCAC I
Miss Felicia Anderson BA
Dr. Paul Andrews MEDICAL DOCTOR
Cheryl Annese
Maria Arroyo
Mrs. Philisha Austin MED, CADC
Diana Avalos
Antonio Ayala
Annette Bailey RN
Sonya Bailey
Danielle Barnes AODA
Amy Barton PLMHP PLADC
Nickole Beaman LPN
Kevin Beckler
Sara Beins RN
Daynetta Bernstine
Kendra Bevans RN
Mr. Kevin Bidinger SAC-IT
Ms. Stephanie Bigelow CSAC
Curtis Blackham
Mr. Edward Booker JR.
Melissa Borman RN MSN
Denise Borton RN, MS
Robert Bostonian
Mary Boyd RN
Julie Brobst LAC
Ms. Becky Brown CAS 1997
Robert Brown RN
Erin Buerschen
Mrs. Jan Burch LVN
Michael Burson
Rachel Bush Zwingmann
Wendy Butler RN
Michael Bydal BUSINESS OWNER
James Byrne
Carey Campbell CADC-CAS #C7291214
Mrs. Tonya Cangemi LPN
Sherri Caruso CADCA
Betty Casanova LPN
Ms. Janice Clemons CASAC
William Coatsworth
Mr. Derrick Cobb CASAC
Christopher Collins CAC, CCGC
Mr. Juan Colon RN
Dr. Douglas Cook MD
Megan Cooperstein BA LCDC III
Dr. Geraldine Craddock DMIN, LCADC, LPC
Carol Cruz
Mr. John Dalack II
Daniel Dallmann LADC
Rebecca Dantone
Jacqueline Darnell
Heather Davey RN
Tiesha Davey
Tracey Davidson
Bryant Davis
Darnell Davis
Mrs. Sophie Davis LCDCII
Dave De Motte
Ms. Nina Decker
Kendra Deem
Mr. Frank Denkins SR. BACHELORS
Britton Derby MFTI
Danielle Derosa
Theresa Desouza CAS
Donna Dickerhoff
Sharon Eggert I
Kelly Ferreira
Mr. Paul Ferrell I CADC
Brian Finley
Melissa Finley
Ms. Susan Fitzpatrick FNP-C
Amy Floyd RN
Dr. Don Follmer MD
Mrs. Amy Forbes LPN
Heather Francis
Miss Debroah Franklin LPN
Amy Frederick RN
Naoko Fujimoto RN
Elia Garcia
Jacqueline Garcia
Tanya Garlitz CADC I
Dorothy Garnette LCSW
La Tanya Gary
Loran Gillaspy RADT I
Brenda Gilmore RN
Christa Gomez
Evonne Grays
Mr. Alfonso Gutierrez JR. CADC-CAS
James Haberthur CADC-I
Jamila Hall
Carla Hanson
James Hardwick
Mr. Michael Harvey SR.
Shalae Haskens RADT-I
Michael Hassler
Ms. Donna Hatcher CDCA
Thomas Hathorn
Kathy Henderson CAC-1
Mrs. Stephanie Hendrix
Desiree Herrera RRW
Mrs. Sondra Herring LPN
Emily Hinshaw I
Heather Hiroki MSW, LSW, LCDCIII
Nancy Hochberger MFT
Tina Holland LCSW
Mrs. Jennifer Hollowell MA,LPC,CCS,CSAC
Ms. Ruth Hudson BS, MA, LCDC
Oscar Iglesias
Braxton Jackson
Jessica Jackson
Shirley Jackson
Corrine Jarecke
Sarah Johns RN
Mr. Daniel Johnson
Mr. Dave Johnson ADDICTION SPECIALIST
Jeffery Johnson CADC-CAS
Ms. Satonia Johnson IMH
Chelsie Jones RN
Jesse Jones RADT-1 R9201214
Michael Joseph CACIII
Richard Julius
Eugene Kaplan CSAC
Rhonda Kemp RN
Kim Kesner
Gina King RN
Ms. Nancy Kizer
Ronald Knoy
Linda Koenig
Marilynn Kubisch CAS II
Glen Lacher LDC CACTT
Fraulein Lacy
Gale Lacy RN
Alison Lanctot
Cari Langenbach RN
Joseph Lawson LICDC-CS
Shawnee Legarreta RN
Miss Toni Legree
Vickie Lemburg RN
Ms. Lynn Lemire CAS2001
Gabriel Lemus CATC
Darlene Leon
Mr. Edmund Lewis
Dr. Mearle Lewis
Michael Leyba MA,LPC,CACIII
Daniel Leyva
Eric Lindgren CSUDC
Ronna Liston RN
Mr. Daniel Lopez COUNSELOR
Judy Luedtke RN
Rachel Macedo RADT1
Mr. Michael Mandel
Charlene Marion RN
Donald Marlatt RAS
Mr. Jim Martinez LAC
Tiffany Mathes LPN
Ms. Cheryl Matson RN
Larry Maxwell
Martin Maytubby SR.
Deborah Mcdaniel RN
Wanda Mcinturff MS, LPC-US
Mrs. Jeanne Mckinna RN NURSE SUPERVISOR
Ms. Denise Mcnair LLMSW
Mr. David Mcquivey LSAC
Angelo Melgoza PLADC
Mr. Michael Melichar PHD
Rose Mendiola
Dena Merrell CAS
Shelli Michael
Linda Mikesic
Gabriel Miller RASI
Shawn Miller SR. OWNER
Dr. John Milner MD
Dr. James Mitchell III PHD
Mrs. Lori-Anne Mitchell REGISTERED NURSE
Robert Montes
Patricia Moore
Karen Moreno LCDC
Elizabeth Morgan LLPC
Mrs. Gloria Morrison MA LLPC
Sheila Sam Mosley CACIII
Mary Moulin RN
Gloria Mucker
Ms. Michele Muirhead LVN
Ms. Norella Munoz MD
Thomas Murphy
Miss Genii Myers
Kelly Myricks
Tessa Nash CADCII
Dr. Lillian Njoku MD
Miss Kristii Normand
Kathleen Novacek
Janel Oberg LADC
Uchenna Obioha
Tracy Ochsner LAC
Ms. Candace Olguin BS
Ms. Lynne Oneal CAADE
Ms. Lana Osei RN
Ashley Pataky
Dr. Larry Pearson I PHD
Alisha Peck LMW
Seth Peebles
Corrie Peltier LADC
Mr. Eric Peters SR.
Nancy Pew RN
Vickie Pfeifer RN
Mr. Steven Phillips
Mr. Michael Plover LCDC
Patricia Potts
Valerie Preston
Francisco Quezada
Mr. Jacob Quijas JR. MA MFT
Jennifer Ralph
Amber Randolph Corea
Marcia Reddy
Virginia Redmon CSW
Shannon Reilly CAS
Juan Reyes
Mr. Rodney Reyes CASAC-T
Mr. John Reynolds
Shirley Roberto CATC111
William Rodriguez
Kim Rogers
Gabriel Rojas
Stacy Roudebush
Mrs. Diana Roy LAC
Jose Ruiz MSW
Dedra Russell RAS
Kym Rynearson
Kenneth Sanders CADC CAS
Kenneth Santana SAC-IT
Mrs. Nicole Savage RADRII
Anthony Scott CATC II
Juanita Sharper
Dr. David Sherman MD
Jackie Sims Piljay CCS
Amy Smethrust
Aaron Smith
Susan Smith RN181343
Dawn Solomon CACII
Dr. Bernadette Solounias MD
Kaiulani Soto CATC-I
Kathryn Stanley RN
Rhonda Steever CAS I
Tony Steinhour
Mrs. Angela Stewart RN
Mr. David Stone
Shannon Swarthout LADC
Stephen Swindells LADC 1
Dr. Ernesto Tano MD
Steven Taylor
Dr. Susan Taylor MD
Kelly Taylor-Vervalin LCDC-I
Mayra Thrush
David Tillman
Mr. Douglas Tucker SR. MHS CATC IV 155671
Mr. Antonio Valdez CASAC
Sharon Vandunk RN
Mr. Alberto Vargas JR. CADC
Mary Vaughan
Crystal Vessels CACIII
Mr. John Vialpando BS
Ms. Bella Vigil BA, CACIII
Janet Walter
Kendra Washinton-Morris AODA
Mr. Chris Weathers LMSW
Edna White RDAT-1 R1221770116
Jeffery White
Sharon Whitworth LICSW
Craig Williams CASAC-T
Stefanie Williams RADT-I
Ms. Jane Wilson
Miss Tahlia Wilson
Kathy Wright
Miss Jessica Yniguez CADC-CAS
Mr. Edwin Zelada
Ms. Michelle Zielinski

* [7/1/2003: modified title, modified definition]

** [7/1/2003: modified title, modified definition]