Durable Medical Equipment & Medical Supplies

*

Specialization:

A supplier of medical equipment such as respirators, wheelchairs, home dialysis systems, or monitoring systems, that are prescribed by a physician for a patient's use in the home and that are usable for an extended period of time. **




Ahmed Abadi
Hovhanes Abassian
Mrs. Annamma Abraham
Iroegbu Achara
Akop Adamyna
Christina Addato CMA
Andrew Addy
Matthew Adeleke
Pamela Adenuga
Mr. Kofo Aderemi
Bolademi Adetola RN
Mr. Oluwaseye Adetula
Reginald Adimorah
Clement Adjatey
Mr. Daniel Afework
Anthony Afia
Mr. Akinola Afolabi
Richy Agajanian MD
Sunday Agbogwe
Stephen Agin
Cecilia Agor
Mr. Christopher Agu N/A
Mrs. Ugochi Agwamba RN
Mrs. Julie Ahlman REGISTERED NURSE
Babatunde Akande
Mr. Felix Akinbi
Farah Albaba
Ms. Hanan Ali
Mr. Anwar Almasmari
Hector Alonso SR.
Rene Alvarado
Mr. Carmen Amadio CPED
Scott Amoss DPM
Mr. Samuel Amuzu
Mrs. Mary Andrews
Viji Antony
Hyacinth Anyanya
Mrs. Esther Are
Barbara Arnold
Dr. Michele Askar DC
Mr. Ndukwe Asonye I
Vickie Atkinson
Mr. Arsen Atoyan
Seth Auerbach MBA
Mr. Olugbenga Awonusi
Mr. Silas Awujo
Roman Babai
Andrew Bailey
Marcus Baker CPO/L
Steve Ballesteros
Mrs. Folake Bamiro
Mr. Charles Bankes RPH
Timothy Barber
Dr. Jerry Barker DC
Mrs. Jonna Barnett CFM
Kenneth Barngrover D O
Ruben Barrera
Ms. Marci Barron CERTIFIED ORTHOTIC F
Thomas Barry
Arsen Barseghian DME
John Baxter
Nick Bazzy
Mr. James Beach LICENSED DISPENSING
Mr. Stephen Beaudoin CO
Anika Bell
Carmine Beneventine
Grant Bennett
Joshua Berliant
Olga Berman
Edward Berreth CRTT
Sherrie Berry
Iceesho Bethel RRT
Jelani Beyah
Hussein Beydoun OWNER
Dr. Anthony Biz DC
James Black DPM
Nadine Blackburn
Allison Blaha CPED
Mr. Frank Blankson
Valery Bogomolny
Mr. Thomas Bolton RPH
Ms. Amanda Bosarge
Dr. James Bozzuto OD
Bianca Branch
Mr. Mark Brand CO,CPED
Mrs. Tenika Brantley COSMOTOLOGIST
Mr. Charles Brison JR. LRTT
Cornelius Britt MD
Janet Brown
Dr. Marshall Brustein MD
Mr. Daniel Bryan N/A
Ms. Gloria Buoncristiano-Thai BA
Amanda Bush
Mrs. Sheila Cadmus LPN, CFT, ADM
Peter Cain
Mrs. Nicole Calloway
Mrs. Mary Campbell RN
Mr. Terry Campbell
Mr. Walter Campbell
Ms. Lillian Cannady MEDICAL ASSISTANCE
Mrs. Margaret Caramanna
Mr. Alfonso Carlos
Carlos Carrillo
Mrs. Romelia Castillo
Cynnairia Caver
Mrs. Barbara Centanzo
Michelle Ceoux
Mr. E. Cervantes PHARM D
Mrs. Christy Chamberlain
Mr. Gerald Chan
Dina Chapa
Mr. Cenobio Chavez ATP
Carol Cheairs
Yue Huai Chen
Amalya Cherniavsky
Lashawn Chevalier
Ms. Joy Chikwe
Mr. Jeremiah Chinegwu
Eric Chirinsky
Mr. Michael Cichanowski
Timothy Clark CCP
Jon Cloutier
Mrs. Patricia Cobey
Dr. Melissa Cohen DPM
Gary Coile
Ms. Joan Collins OTR CHT
Nicholas Collins
Mr. Jimmy Colson CO
Deborah Contestabile
Victoria Cornelius
Mr. Sean Cortado NONE
Mr. Glenn Cottrill
William Crawford MS HHCS
Erika Creech MD
Garouch Dadaian
Mr. Daniel Daniel
Mr. Bryant Daniels SR.
Dr. Albert Davis MD
Mr. George Davis JR. RPH
Matthew Davis
Mr. Terry Davis
Rosa Davitan
Philip Day
Maria De Avila
Samuel De Leon JR.
Ms. Livia De Los Rios CFOM
Howard Deevers
Dr. John Del Monte DPM
Graciela Dela Garza
Mr. Scott Delhom
Elizabeth Deltoro PRESIDENT
Mrs. Gabriela Desantiago
Kevin Deubner
Mr. Mario Diaz
Steven Dilibero RO
Hazel Dillehay RN
Gabriel Djanunts
Tonika Downing
Kasha Dragon
Connie Drummer
Debeia Duffield-Holmes
Robert Dulberg
Carlos Duran JR.
Mr. James Durham
Abiodun Durojaiye
Mr. Chika Duru
Mikhail Dvorkin
Uduak Edwards
Adebola Egerongbe
Ms. Grace Ekong
Theodore Ekong
Ekaete Ekpo
Mr. Okwudilichukwu Ekwueme
Mrs. Lekeshia Elliott COSMETOLOGY
Lendon Elmore
Brenda Emmert RN
Mr. Joseph Eni
David Eremkine
Catherine Ersfeld
Gozie Ezemonye
Franklin Ezeoke
Mr. Chukwudi Ezeunala
Mr. Gbenga Fadipe III
Ms. Melinda Farias Hutton
Loretta Faustino
Mrs. Nancy Fauvergue RN
Mr. William Fermin
Ms. Renee Fernandez
Mr. Dominic Fino SR. RPH
James Fischer MD
Pavel Foksha
Mr. Michael Fontelera
Mr. Gerald Ford LDO
Ms. Shatessie Ford CRT
Rebecca Foster
Dr. Andrew Fox MD
Dr. Schail Frank DPM
Ms. Glenna Frawner
Gregory Friend
Richard Fuentes
Mr. Cesar Galindo SR. SUPPLIER
Aida Garcia
Gladys Garcia
Diane Garneau BCHIS BOARD CERTIFIE
Tim Garone
George Gatewood CPO,CPED
Farhiya Gelle I
Mayreli Genao DME SPECIALIST
Mrs. Sharon Gilbert
Nubari Gimah
Dr. Mark Gladstein MD
Ms. Joann Glazier CERTIFIED MASTO FIT
Brandon Goldstein
Jacob Gomez DME
Leroy Gomez
Elaine Goodman
Mrs. Helen Gordon DME PROVIDER
Lia Gorelishvili
Mr. Antonio Gose
Mr. Darrell Grant DBA(THE MED DOCTORS)
Mr. Michael Greene
Mr. Rafiael Grigorian
Anahit Grigoryan
Mr. Grigor Grigoryan
Ellsworth Grubbs
Mr. Joseph Guarrieri
Paul Gunnels OWNER
Ms. Ania Gutnik
Dawn Hackel DPM
Mrs. Patricia Hagler CFM
Sarkis Hakopian
Curtis Hale
Gregory Hall
Bradley Hammersley
Deidra Hampton
Mr. Joseph Hanna CPED
Dr. Michael Hanzly DPM
Valerie Harden
James Hardenstine
Spence Harper DPM
Prof. Felicia Harris
Peterrio Harris
Dr. Lawrence Hartman MD
Mr. James Havran CO, LO
Patrick Healy
Berjouhi Helwani
Mr. James Hendrix JR.
Dr. Millard Hennessee DPM
Mr. Eric Henry SR.
Paula Henry
Ms. Ranti Hernandez
Valerie Hills
Patrick Hite
Mrs. Pui Lin Ho
Christopher Holbrook SR.
Ms. Linda Holder
Cynthia Holifield VI
Bradly Holloway
Mr. Jeral Howard
Ms. Sonia Howard
Mrs. Joanna Huber
Carolyn Hunt
Mr. Jeffrey Hunt RCP
Mrs. Teresa Hunt DME
Jaschon Hunter
Dr. Lee Hurney DPM
Mrs. Francine Hurt DME
Mr. Thomas Huston
Mr. Stephen Iatarola
Lawal Ibrahim-Balogun
Mr. Monday Idiong MANAGER
Dr. Patrick Igbokwe PHD
Mr. Ahmadu Igietsu
Mr. Nadeem Ikram MEDICAL EQUIPMENT SU
Mr. Akanifiok Inyang
Mr. Harrison Iriafen
Mr. Paschal Iwu
Vladimir Izrailov
Mrs. Colleen Jackson COF
Mr. Patrick Jackson SR.
Ms. Sandra Jackson
Sheila Jackson
Sheryl Jackson
Henry Jacques
Marc Jamin ROA
Rita Jeane
Bruce Jensen
Mr. Robert Jester
Mr. Mario Jimenez PHARM D
Elwaine Johnson
Mrs. Ernestine Johnson
Lonnie Johnson
Randy Johnson
Joy Jones
Mr. Khrist Kakosimidi
Stewart Kalatsky
Dr. Francis Kania DPM
Hagop Kaputyan
Aragats Karapetyan SUPPLY
Betty Kasasa
James Keesling
Linda Keller
Kathleen Kelley DPT
Dr. Jonathan Key DPM,FACFAS
Geeta Khare
Mark Kidd
Soo Kim
Su Kim
Cara Kirby
Mr. Brian Kirkland
Dr. Timothy Kistler DPM
Mrs. Milagros Kitane
Mr. Spencer Knowlton CEO
Mr. Olufemi Kolawole
Mr. Russell Kornegor
Olexiy Korshun ETC
Mr. Kenneth Kreindel
Mrs. Stacy Krizan
Mr. Igor Kuhar
Dr. Kenneth Lain PHD
Lissa Lang
Stanley Lau
Mrs. Heather Lawrence OD
Mr. Jerry Lawrence REP
Mr. Frank Leatherbury
Mr. David Lee
Mr. Chris Leventis
Oloruntoyin Liadi
Ben Lipkin
Mr. Roger Locke
Mr. Willie Long III
Mrs. Sherry Longshore
Edith Lopez
Mr. Eleazar Lopez
Norma Lopez CERTIFIED PEDORTHIST
Gabriel Lorden
Ms. Lacey Loveland DPM
Mrs. Yevgenia Lukovsky
Mr. Timothy Lynch
Anthony Macfarland I
Sergio Macias PT
Khatchatour Madarian
Mr. Matthew Madden
Mr. Albert Magallan JR.
Mr. Mostafa Maghzian
Chris Maglaras JR.
Mr. Peter Mailloux
Mr. Pascal Mansell
Barbara Mantha
Dr. Amira Mantoura DPM
Dmitriy Markiv
Mr. Louis Markulin LMT
Mr. Michael Marowelli
Dr. Jon Marshall OD
Miss Kathy Martin
Arturo Martinez
Doris Martinez CERTIFIED PEDORTHIST
Joseph Martinez
Dr. Christopher Mason DPM
Mr. Efiong Mbaba REGISTERED NURSE
Tom Mbeke-Ekanem
Mark Mcalister ATP
Mr. Charles Mccune
Edward Mcdonald RO
Mr. Michael Mcgaffey COF
Chas Mcglothlin
E. Mclaughlin DPM
Dr. Kenneth Mcrae DC
Pedro Medrano
Mr. Kayzak Melkonian
Dr. Eric Mendelsohn DPM
Shofela Meshioye
Thomas Meskell
Angelo Miller
Dr. Kevin Miller MD
Mr. Mark Miller
Marlys Miller RRT
Vartan Minasyan
Maria Mitchell RPT
Pauline Mitchell-Ejimakor
Mr. Frank Montalbano CPED, LPED
Mr. Luis Montalvo
Mrs. Kathryn Moore OTR
Mrs. Wanda Moore DME
Lanita Morgan RN
Robert Morrison MD
Mrs. Charasma Moseley
Kenny Msiakii
Angelique Muhammad RN,LACTATION CONSULT
Pedro Muniz
Mr. Cleburne Murdoch RPH
Gregory Murphy
James Napoli
Dr. Donald Nebel OD
Mr. Gary Nelson OPTICIAN
Garry Neltner DPM
Arutyun Nenedzhyan
Giao Nguyen
Mr. Paul Nichols JR. BMET
Mrs. Francisca Njoku
Fidelis Nnamdi-Obinma
Robert Novack DPM
Mr. Frank Nwabunwanne
Mr. Sunday Nwankpa
Mr. Bertram Nwaopara
Mr. Cornelius Nwokenaka
Victoria Obasuyi-Oguntula
Fred Obedian
Ifeanyi Obiora ETC
Samuel Oburota
Mr. Vincent Ogadi
Mr. Acho Ogboenyiya
Mrs. Stella Ogboro LVN
Mr. Peter Oginni OPS MANAGER/OWNER
Mr. Manuwa Ogiri
Mr. Chigozie Oguh
Mr. Thomas Ogungbire
Sammy Ogunleye
Yemi Oguntolu
Mr. Armik Ohanesyan Salmas
Esther Okafor
Mr. Emmanuel Okoli
Mr. Nnaemeka Okonkwo
Olusegun Olayele III
Vera Oleynik
Olutayo Olukoya
Joseph Omaghomi
Mr. Meduoye Omoyele
Mrs. Victoria Onwuchekwa
Mr. Chikezie Onwumere
Amarachi Opara RN
James Oppong JR.
Joseph Ortiz
Lawrence Orzalli
Michael Osborne
Josephine Oyewole
Mr. Joseph Paladino DME
Ms. Ethel Pasley
Dr. Devang Patel DPM
Michael Paveloff MD
Mrs. Susan Pelletier
Mr. Raymond Penyak
Mr. Alan Peters
Terry Peterson SR.
Gary Phipps
Clifford Pierce
Jeff Pleasant
Evgeny Ponkratov
Mrs. Oluyemisi Popoola
Mr. Dragosh Postevka
Ms. Frankie Pratt
Diane Price
Mr. Dewayne Proctor
Mr. John Provost CPED
Michael Pryor MD
Dr. Robert Puig PT, DPT
Shanna Pye
Mr. Malcolm Quattlebaum
Ms. Nina Ragan
Bashiru Rahman
Mrs. Terri Ramage
Mr. Miguel Ramos C-PED
Richard Rapazzo JR. DPM
Randall Rathburn
Mr. Mejer Rattner
Mrs. Carrie Rawls
James Reardon MD
Mr. William Reece JR.
Mrs. Erin Reho Pelias
William Reuther HS
Mr. Ronald Reyes N/A
Daniel Richardson DME
.Tammy Richert
John Rider
Mary Rios
Mrs. Antonio Rivera
Anette Roberts CFOM,CFTS
Ms. Rhea Robertson
Ms. Ashley Robin
Angela Robinson
Ms. Debra Robinson
Robert Rochell
Mr. Larry Rodgers CEO
Mr. Duke Rogers RN
Mr. Roberto Roman JR.
Arnold Romo
Sidnetta Rosemond
Jonathan Rouse
Ernie Ruiz
Dr. Timothy Runyon DPM
Diane Russell CMF
Mr. Richard Russell
Mr. Taiwo Sababakare
Mr. Said Salman
David Sampson
Glendalyz Sanchez
Rachael Sanni
Bertha Santovenia
Mrs. Ronen Sarafian
Timothy Saxon DME SUPPLIER
Mrs. Sharon Schmitt COSMETOLOGIST
Mrs. Wanda Schoen
Allen Seals
Mr. Brian Seger
Alexander Selivanov
Manuel Selva JR. MD
Ms. Edith Serrato
Patricia Setzer
Dr. Michele Shade-Hinchliffe OD
Mr. Richard Shadrin
Charlotte Shaffer
Kowsar Shafie
Mohtasham Shalikar
Mr. David Sharp
Mrs. Ruth Sharp
Mr. Leonid Shayayev
John Sheehan
Imelda Sheeran
Derek Shirley
Goriola Shotomiwa
Ms. Ajjoke Showole Adeniji
Terri Shurtleff CRT RCP
Theresa Siaw
Ms. Salina Sierra
Gregory Sims
Mr. Amarjit Singh
Brian Sirko
Mr. Simeon Slayton II MS
Jamica Smith
Leslie Smith
Michael Smith
Mr. Randy Smith
Dr. Steven Smith MD
Vickery Smith
Claud Snowden OD
Gabriel Sofowora
Mr. Olalekam Sorumke
Scott Soulier DPM, MSPH
Kimeche Spears
Mr. Randy Sperring
Mr. Danny Spidalieri
Mrs. Regina Srsen
Mr. Randolph Stagg
Robert Stam JR.
Arthur Stepanyan
Arlene Stephenson
Dr. Kevin Stock DDS
Mrs. Lindsay Stouffer C PED
Mrs. Esther Street
Mr. Lesa Stroop
Teresa Sutton
Dr. Mehdi Tahsini MD
Mr. Leonid Talyansky
Rebecca Tappy-Stewart
Prof. Aida Tashchyan
Paul Taylor RPH, CFTS
Mr. Robert Teachey
Mr. Richard Theodore
Gregory Thomas
Mrs. Jaime Thomas
Tia Thomas
Terry Thompson C-PED
Rex Thornhill DPM
Robert Thornton
Miss Lula Thurman DME SUPPLIER
Adisa Tijani
Curtis Tippett
Shelby Tollette
Dr. Louise Tortora DPM
Mr. Lien Tran
Mrs. Djemila Traore
Miss Gladys Trasorras
Raymond Trujillo
Mr. Vigen Tsaturyan
Mr. Boniface Tsobnang
Sam Tucker
Ita Udeobong
Chijioke Udolisa
Chidi Ugwueze
Collins Umanaasntia
Ikanedem Umoh
Mr. Sunday Umoh
Prof. Sixto Vargas VIII CO, LO, BOCO
Dr. Frank Vargo DPM
Morgan Voegeli
Andrei Vulpe
Mrs. Dawn Waldrop CFO
Robert Walentiny
Mr. Brian Walker
Mr. Roger Walker
Philomina Walker-Nwarueze MBA
Mrs. Carol Wallace PHARMACIST
Dean Wallentine PHARM D
Mr. Phillip Ward
Mr. Robert Ward MS, FAAA
Mr. Andre Warsaw
Ms. Betty Washington LPN
Mrs. Paulette Watson
Richard Watson
Mr. Bruce Weinstein
Mr. Ryan Welch
Sheila Weyhe
Daniel Whelehon
Mr. George White III
Michael White
Mrs. Misty White- King OCCUPATIONAL THERAPY
Nicolas Wiegand
Wendy Wigmore RN
Mrs. Eudora Williams
Eveleigh Williams DPM
Mr. Kelvin Williams
Dr. Mark Williams DO
Deanna Williamson
Brian Wilson
Jay Winzenried MD
John Wise III
Mrs. Elizabeth Wojcik RN, CMF
Raymond Wong PHARMD
Ms. Paula Wood HAIR DRESSER/COSMETI
Stacey Worthington
Sharon Wright
Mrs. Patricia Wright-Gullett
Dr. Ronald Wroblewski
Mary Wyatt
Anthony You
Thomas Zieser

*

**