Chore Providers

*

Specialization:

An individual who provides home maintenance services required to sustain a safe, sanitary living environment for individuals who because of age or disabilities is unable to perform the activities. These services include heavy household chores such as washing floors, windows, and walls; tacking down loose rugs and tiles; and moving heavy items of furniture in order to provide safe access and egress. **




Mr. Samuel Ademuyiwa RPN
Mr. Victor Adjewoda RN
Mrs. Beatrice Agbebaku RN
Mr. Paul Aguiar CRNA
Ms. Tamara Alexander
Lori Alma RN
Ms. Catherine Amo RN
Joette Amy
Kenneth Anderson CRNA
Susan Anderson RN
Mr. Robert Anokye ROBERT ANOKYE
Denise Anthony
Mrs. Joyce Anthony RPN
Ms. Susan Argueta RN
Miriam Arnold CRNA
Jemima Asare
Neil Ashmon
Esther Awosogba
Jennifer Bailey
Mrs. Onika Baxter RN
Mrs. Adriana Betancur CNA
Mr. James Bilder COTA L
Chiquita Blake
Mrs. Grace Bland
Mr. James Bolden JR. RN
Miss Kathy Braxton RN
Mrs. Sharon Brennan CRNA
William Brewer
Mr. Maryjo Brosnan LPN
Shirley Brown RN
Thomas Brown II
Mrs. Salome Brown-Burrell RN
Bernadette Buckley
Rosely Cajuste LPN
Mrs. Christine Campbell MVP
Mrs. Molly Carmel LPN
Ms. Thelma Cash RN
Mrs. Cheryl Castaldo RN
Alex Chamberlain
Angela Chaney
Alexander Clark LPN
Danielle Cody
Ms. Barbara Collins
Kelli Conklin
Miss Jacquelyn Coreia
Mr. Dale Curry
Mrs. Marian Curry
Miss Gracie Davis LPN
Mr. Juan De Los Santos ARNP
Mr. Joseph Dejesus RN
Mrs. Chunlie Desbas LPN
Miss Josephine Dogbeh LPN
Jacqueline Dongmo Mekontchou
Mrs. Marlene Donham RNFA
Amie Donzo RN
Angelia Dotson
Mrs. Elizabeth Driver
Mrs. Diane Easter CRNA
Ray Edwards SR. LPN
David Ehret
Gail Eissler
Joseph Eliscard
Natarsha Ellis
Ms. Kimberley Ennis ANP
Ms. Margaret Erhart NURSE PRACTITIONER
Mrs. Tania Fajo
Mrs. Kathleen Falkner RN
Ms. Birdie Farley
Ms. Donna Ferenzi
Deborah Fernicola CRNP
Mrs. Kathleen Feroli MSRNCPNP
Derek Ferranti
Starr Fish REGISTERED NURSE
Ms. Jequeena Foreman CNA
Pamela Franz
Aretha Fudge
Brandi Gallaher
Svetlana Gapeyeva
Gabriel Garcia
Mrs. Frances Garrison RN
Mrs. La-Trisha Gilmer
Abrehet Girmay
Kimberlee Glennon RN
Jamia Graham CNA/HHA
Louis Green REGISTERED NURSE
Karon Gregory RN
Darrell Grennock LPN
Ms. Beth Grubbs CNA
Anderson Guerrier LPN
Ruthe Guillaury
Lavette Gulley
Miss Faithe Hamilton LPN
Mrs. Arvilla Harding
Mrs. Rashi Harjai NP
Ms. Brenda Harris
Mr. Edward Harris REGISTERED NURSE
Miss Patricia Harris CERTIFIED NURSE ASSI
Fay Harvey RN
David Hersh RN
Lousie Hoffman
Mr. John Howard CNA
Ann Marie Huber RN
Katrina Hutchison LPN
Miss Regina Iyawe REGISTERED NURSE
Theresa Jackson
Ms. Cassandra James-Weathersby
Soosan John NP
Mrs. Ellen Johnson
Rebecca Johnson LPN
Ms. Shelethia Johnson CNA
Mr. Caryb Jones
Leola Jones LPN
Mrs. Shirley Josey
Kristen Kelly RN
Mary Kenney RN
Ms. Tameka King CNA
Gregory Kjos CRNA
Mrs. Angela La Point RN,CPNP
Ms. Betty Lay
Leslie Levy
Vella Maddox RN
Keith Malzi
Leni Mampallil NP
Tuesday Marks
Elaine Martin LPN
Nancy Mcauley CRNA
Mrs. Suzanne Mccarthy RN
Atiya Mccoy
Diane Mccoy
Cassetta Mcgee
Denise Merdich ARNP
Mr. Robert Merriouns
Kathleen Merry RN
April Miller
Mrs. Judi Miller NP
Sahra Moalim
Mrs. Lorna Mollison RN
Mrs. Dawn Moore
Mrs. Tammara Morgan MSN
Ms. Patricia Neville LPN
Chrisline Nicolas CRNP
Mrs. Jeanne O'brien RN
Mr. Matthew O'connor SR. RN
Josephine Obohosagie NP
Oyefunke Ogunbanwo
Mrs. Auxiliadora Ojeda
Theresa Onyeka Ataifo
Teresa Ortiz FNP
Mrs. Lynda Overman RN
Shavon Patterson
Ms. Kionna Perry
Ms. Kenyatta Philips
Mr. Geoffrey Phiri N/A
Ms. Soukahn Pinderski
Fareeda Rahamatulla
Dayana Ramos
Ms. Carolyn Redmon RN
Ms. Jean Reuter
Mrs. Theresa Rhoads
Ms. Sherma Richards
Barbara Rodriguez OWNER/ADMINISTRATOR
Linda Rogacki LINDA ROGACKI
Meira Rosenthal RN
Shoffon Scipio STNA
Robert Shannon RN
Brenda Shaw
Daniel Shenderov
Prof. David Shetler RN
Ms. Debra Simon CRNA
Ms. Soo Song CRNA
Mrs. Patricia Sorrentino MSN,PNP
Mrs. Shilrey Sparks RN, ADMINISTRATOR
Mr. Torrance Spigner ADMINISTRATOR
Shirley Spiller-Johnson ADMINISTRATOR/OPERAT
Yvette St Martin NP
Mrs. Joanne Stancil
Yolanda Stokes
Mrs. Amanda Strong APRNBC, WCC
Rhonda Strunk APN-C
Ms. Becky Stubbs RN, CDE
Ms. Lorie Sullivan LPN
Miss Victoria Sully RN
Jason Tauzell
Mr. John Termini MD
Desire Tetteh
Mr. Charles Thomas II RN
Mrs. Regina Tindal
Mr. Brian Tombow
David Toth RNFA
Miss Emolinda Tsosie RN
Ms. Precious Tyler
Steven Uricheck
Pamela Valle FNP-BC, PRACTITIONER
Mrs. Judi Vaughan
Ms. Kathleen Wade
Crystal Walker
Mr. Willard Washburn
Patricia Whitacre RN BSN
Angel Williams
Alexis Wilson NP
Janella Wilson CNA/MEDICINE TECH
Mrs. Te'ar Wimbush
Mr. Donald Wood
Ms. Dianne Wright LPN
Mrs. Sarah Wright LPN
Gina Wyman LPN
Ms. Nicole Young
Mrs. Viktoria Zalesov
Grace Zamorano FNP-C

* [7/1/2003: new]

** [7/1/2003: new]